You are viewing the results for Storsjöcupen 2018. View the current results for Storsjöcupen 2019 here.

Latest results

Storsjöcupen 2018 begins
End
3/7
4/7
5/7
6/7
7/7

Finals

Show referees
  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
07006203 Sat 07/07 11:20 Sat 07/07 Trönder-Avisa 2 PT G1 Slutspel A Final Tellus IF 3 - 1 IK Sätra 1    
07006204 Sat 07/07 12:20 Sat 07/07 Trönder-Avisa 2 PT G2 Slutspel A Final IK Sätra 1 - 4 Verdal IL    
07006205 Sat 07/07 14:00 Sat 07/07 Trönder-Avisa 2 P12 Slutspel A Final La Academia 13 - 4 Egge IL 2    
07005703 Sat 07/07 12:20 Sat 07/07 ICA Kvantum P12 Slutspel B Final Hommelvik IL 2 3 - 5 Steinkjer FK 2    
07005804 Sat 07/07 13:00 Sat 07/07 Östersundshem P13 Slutspel A Final Dahle/Nordlandet 1 5 - 6 P Sverresborg IF    
07004603 Sat 07/07 13:00 Sat 07/07 Ica Supermarket P13 Slutspel B Final Vestbyen IL 4 - 1 Verdal IL 1    
07005805 Sat 07/07 14:20 Sat 07/07 Östersundshem P14 Slutspel A Final C.E.F Tucuman 2 - 1 Fram IL    
07007604 Sat 07/07 13:00 Sat 07/07 Bilbolaget P15 Slutspel A Final Egge IL 5 - 1 Kattem IL 1    
07005004 Sat 07/07 13:00 Sat 07/07 Svensk Cater P15 Slutspel B Final Orkla FK 3 - 1 Ålen IL    
07004405 Sat 07/07 14:10 Sat 07/07 Mittmedia P16 Slutspel A Final IFK Östersund 1 2 - 0 Charlottenlund SK    
07008305 Sat 07/07 14:10 Sat 07/07 Sportfältet P16 Slutspel B Final Inderöy IL 1 0 - 1 Egge/SFK2    
07007905 Sat 07/07 14:00 Sat 07/07 Trönder-Avisa 1 F12 Slutspel A Final Skogn IL 1 - 4 Islingby IK    
07006003 Sat 07/07 12:10 Sat 07/07 Intersport F12 Slutspel B Final Sverre IL 3 1 - 4 Neset FK    
07005503 Sat 07/07 12:40 Sat 07/07 NTE F13 Slutspel A Final Fram IL 4 - 0 Films SK IFK D/Ö    
07004904 Sat 07/07 12:40 Sat 07/07 Länsförsäkringar F13 Slutspel B Final Skogn IL 1 0 - 1 Hommelvik IL 1    
07005504 Sat 07/07 14:10 Sat 07/07 NTE F14 Slutspel A Final Tiller IL 2 - 1 Bangkok MA    
07004905 Sat 07/07 14:10 Sat 07/07 Länsförsäkringar F14 Slutspel B Final Örland BK 1 0 - 1 Melhus IL    
07004404 Sat 07/07 12:40 Sat 07/07 Mittmedia F15 Slutspel A Final Steinkjer FK 1 - 0 Strindheim IL    
07008304 Sat 07/07 12:40 Sat 07/07 Sportfältet F15 Slutspel B Final Ås IF 0 - 2 Vuku FK    
07007605 Sat 07/07 14:30 Sat 07/07 Bilbolaget F16 Slutspel A Final Egge IL 1 0 - 1 Sparbu –Steinkjer    
07005005 Sat 07/07 14:30 Sat 07/07 Svensk Cater F16 Slutspel B Final Remyra IL 4 - 2 P Sokna IL    
Reymersholms IK
Namsos IL 2
Stiklestad / Vuku IL
Lånke IL 2
Dahle/Nordlandet 1
Lånke IL
F11 Grp B
IFK Östersund
Brunflo FK
P14 Grp A
Beitstad FK
Brekken IL
F11 Grp B
IFK Östersund
Alnö IF
P14 Grp K
Verdal IL 2
Örland BK
P14 Grp K
Snåsa IL
Reymersholms IK

Show referees
  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
07007904 Sat 07/07 12:20 Sat 07/07 Trönder-Avisa 1 PT G2 Slutspel A Bronze match Hommelvik IL 6 - 3 IFK Östersund    
07004403 Sat 07/07 11:30 Sat 07/07 Mittmedia F16 Slutspel A Semi final Egge IL 1 1 - 0 Sverre IL    
07004903 Sat 07/07 11:30 Sat 07/07 Länsförsäkringar P14 Slutspel A Semi final C.E.F Tucuman 3 - 0 Strindheim IL 1    
07005003 Sat 07/07 11:30 Sat 07/07 Svensk Cater F16 Slutspel B Semi final Sokna IL 6 - 5 P Egge IL 2    
07005803 Sat 07/07 11:30 Sat 07/07 Östersundshem P14 Slutspel A Semi final Sörlia IL 1 - 2 Fram IL    
07007603 Sat 07/07 11:30 Sat 07/07 Bilbolaget F16 Slutspel A Semi final IK Grand Bodö 1 - 4 Sparbu –Steinkjer    
07008303 Sat 07/07 11:30 Sat 07/07 Sportfältet F16 Slutspel B Semi final Mörsils IF 1 - 2 Remyra IL    
07007903 Sat 07/07 11:20 Sat 07/07 Trönder-Avisa 1 PT G1 Slutspel A Bronze match Roslagen SOL 1 - 9 Rosenborg Team    
07004402 Sat 07/07 10:20 Sat 07/07 Mittmedia P16 Slutspel A Semi final Charlottenlund SK 5 - 4 P Stjördals-Blink IL 1    
07004602 Sat 07/07 10:20 Sat 07/07 Ica Supermarket F14 Slutspel B Semi final Örland BK 1 2 - 0 Steinkjer FK 2    
07004902 Sat 07/07 10:20 Sat 07/07 Länsförsäkringar F14 Slutspel B Semi final Fram IL 1 2 - 4 P Melhus IL    
07005002 Sat 07/07 10:20 Sat 07/07 Svensk Cater P16 Slutspel B Semi final Egge/SFK2 7 - 0 Byneset    
07005502 Sat 07/07 10:20 Sat 07/07 NTE F14 Slutspel A Semi final Sverre IL 1 2 - 3 P Bangkok MA    
07005702 Sat 07/07 10:20 Sat 07/07 ICA Kvantum PT G2 Slutspel A Semi final IK Sätra 2 - 1 Hommelvik IL    
07005802 Sat 07/07 10:20 Sat 07/07 Östersundshem F14 Slutspel A Semi final Tiller IL 1 - 0 Åfjord IL    
07006002 Sat 07/07 10:20 Sat 07/07 Intersport PT G2 Slutspel A Semi final Verdal IL 10 - 7 IFK Östersund    
07006202 Sat 07/07 10:20 Sat 07/07 Trönder-Avisa 2 F12 Slutspel A Semi final Skogn IL 2 - 0 Heimdal FK    
07007602 Sat 07/07 10:20 Sat 07/07 Bilbolaget P16 Slutspel A Semi final Selbu BK 0 - 4 IFK Östersund 1    
07007902 Sat 07/07 10:20 Sat 07/07 Trönder-Avisa 1 F12 Slutspel A Semi final Islingby IK 3 - 1 Namdalseid IL    
07008302 Sat 07/07 10:20 Sat 07/07 Sportfältet P16 Slutspel B Semi final Inderöy IL 1 3 - 0 Meldal FK    
07004401 Sat 07/07 09:10 Sat 07/07 Mittmedia P15 Slutspel A Semi final IFK Viksjö 0 - 1 Egge IL    
07004601 Sat 07/07 09:10 Sat 07/07 Ica Supermarket P13 Slutspel B Semi final IFK Östersund Pro 1 - 3 Vestbyen IL    
07004901 Sat 07/07 09:10 Sat 07/07 Länsförsäkringar P13 Slutspel B Semi final Verdal IL 1 2 - 0 KIL/Hemne    
07005001 Sat 07/07 09:10 Sat 07/07 Svensk Cater P15 Slutspel B Semi final Ålen IL 2 - 1 Meldal FK    
07005501 Sat 07/07 09:10 Sat 07/07 NTE P13 Slutspel A Semi final Djurgårdens IF 0 - 5 Dahle/Nordlandet 1    
07005701 Sat 07/07 09:10 Sat 07/07 ICA Kvantum P12 Slutspel B Semi final Frösö IF 1 2 - 5 Steinkjer FK 2    
07005801 Sat 07/07 09:10 Sat 07/07 Östersundshem P13 Slutspel A Semi final Sverresborg IF 1 - 0 Frei FK 1    
07006001 Sat 07/07 09:10 Sat 07/07 Intersport P12 Slutspel B Semi final Hommelvik IL 2 4 - 3 Lånke IL 1    
07006201 Sat 07/07 09:10 Sat 07/07 Trönder-Avisa 2 P12 Slutspel A Semi final Charlottenlund SK 2 1 - 4 Egge IL 2    
07007601 Sat 07/07 09:10 Sat 07/07 Bilbolaget P15 Slutspel A Semi final Sparbu IL 1 0 - 1 Kattem IL 1    
Trönder-Afvisa AllOffice Svensk Cater Östersundshem Mittmedia Länsförsäkringar ICA Odenhallen Intersport Sparebank ICA Kvantum Ramirent Jemtbil NTE AS Östersunds kommun Clarion Hotell Östersund Nettbuss LOCA AB Jula Skyltverkstan Bilbolaget Coca-Cola Sverige ÖP Scandic City GB Glace Regionsförbundet Jämtland Extrem Prio tryck Lundstams Sandberg & Jonsson Scandic Syd SISU Campus Röda Korset Biltema Adidas Worxsafe Änge chark Ullmax BRA (Braathens Regional Airlines) Gamla Teatern Länstrafiken ICA Supermarket Åre Coop Nord Quality Hotel Frösö Park‎ OnePartnerGroup ICA Nära Lugnvik Sparbanksstiftelsen Kandy’z Destination Östersund Direktsänd Fotboll Zedcom Nightline