List of registered teams

Club Category Team name
Aasguten / Skogn Pojkar 15 Aasguten / Skogn
Åfjord IL Pojkar 11 Åfjord IL
Åfjord IL Pojkar 12 Åfjord IL 1
Åfjord IL Pojkar 13 Åfjord IL
Åfjord IL Pojkar 15 Åfjord IL
Åfjord IL Pojkar 16 Åfjord IL
Åfjord IL Flickor 11 Åfjord IL
Åfjord IL Flickor 13 Åfjord IL
Åfjord IL Flickor 14 Åfjord IL
Ålen IL Pojkar 11 Ålen IL 1
Ålen IL Pojkar 12 Ålen IL
Ålen IL Pojkar 15 Ålen IL
Ålen IL Flickor 12 Ålen IL
Ålen IL Flickor 14 Ålen IL
Alnö IF Flickor 11 Alnö IF
Åre SLK/Järpens IF Flickor 14 Åre SLK/Järpens IF
Årsta FF/ÖBK Pojkar 16 Årsta FF/ÖBK
Ås IF Pojkar 11 Ås IF 2
Ås IF Pojkar 11 Ås IF 1
Ås IF Pojkar 12 Ås IF Blå
Ås IF Pojkar 12 Ås IF Vit
Ås IF Pojkar 13 Ås IF
Ås IF Pojkar 14 Ås IF
Ås IF Flickor 11 Ås IF
Ås IF Flickor 13 Ås IF
Ås IF Flickor 15 Ås IF
Ås IF Flickor 16 Ås IF
Ås IF/IFK Östersund Pojkar 16 Ås IF/IFK Östersund
Astor FK Pojkar 13 Astor FK
Bangkok MA Pojkar 12 Bangkok MA
Bangkok MA Flickor 13 Bangkok MA
Bangkok MA Flickor 14 Bangkok MA
Bangsund IL Pojkar 16 Bangsund IL
Beitstad/Fölling Pojkar 13 Beitstad/Fölling
Beitstad FK Pojkar 14 Beitstad FK
Beitstad FK Flickor 14 Beitstad FK
Bergs IK Flickor 12 Bergs IK
Bergs IK Flickor 14 Bergs IK
Bergs IK Flickor 16 Bergs IK
Brekken IL Pojkar 14 Brekken IL
Brönnöysund IL Pojkar 16 Brönnöysund IL
Brunflo FK Pojkar 11 Brunflo FK 2
Brunflo FK Pojkar 11 Brunflo FK 1
Brunflo FK Pojkar 12 Brunflo FK 2
Brunflo FK Pojkar 12 Brunflo FK 1
Brunflo FK Pojkar 14 Brunflo FK
Brunflo FK Pojkar 16 Brunflo FK
Brunflo FK Flickor 11 Brunflo FK
Brunflo FK Flickor 13 Brunflo FK
Brunflo FK Flickor 14 Brunflo FK
Brunflo FK Flickor 16 Brunflo FK
Buvik IL Pojkar 12 Buvik IL 1
Byafossen IL Pojkar 11 Byafossen IL
Byafossen IL Pojkar 12 Byafossen IL
Byafossen IL Flickor 12 Byafossen IL
Byåsen IL Pojkar 12 Byåsen IL 1
Byåsen IL Pojkar 12 Byåsen IL 2
Byåsen IL Flickor 13 Byåsen IL
Byneset Pojkar 13 Byneset 1
Byneset Pojkar 13 Byneset 2
Byneset Pojkar 16 Byneset
Byneset Flickor 11 Byneset
C.E.F Tucuman Pojkar 14 C.E.F Tucuman
Charlottenlund SK Pojkar 11 Charlottenlund SK
Charlottenlund SK Pojkar 12 Charlottenlund SK 1
Charlottenlund SK Pojkar 12 Charlottenlund SK 2
Charlottenlund SK Pojkar 13 Charlottenlund SK 2
Charlottenlund SK Pojkar 13 Charlottenlund SK 3
Charlottenlund SK Pojkar 13 Charlottenlund SK 1
Charlottenlund SK Pojkar 13 Charlottenlund SK 4
Charlottenlund SK Pojkar 14 Charlottenlund SK 1
Charlottenlund SK Pojkar 16 Charlottenlund SK
Charlottenlund SK Flickor 12 Charlottenlund SK 2
Charlottenlund SK Flickor 12 Charlottenlund SK 3
Charlottenlund SK Flickor 12 Charlottenlund SK 1
Charlottenlund SK Flickor 13 Charlottenlund SK 1
Charlottenlund SK Flickor 13 Charlottenlund SK 2
Charlottenlund SK Flickor 14 Charlottenlund SK 1
Charlottenlund SK Flickor 14 Charlottenlund SK 2
Dahle/Nordlandet Pojkar 13 Dahle/Nordlandet 1
Dahle/Nordlandet Pojkar 13 Dahle/Nordlandet 2
Dahle/Nordlandet Flickor 15 Dahle/Nordlandet
Djurgårdens IF Pojkar 13 Djurgårdens IF
Drevja IL Pojkar 15 Drevja IL
Egge/SFK2 Pojkar 16 Egge/SFK2
Egge IL Pojkar 11 Egge IL 2
Egge IL Pojkar 11 Egge IL 1
Egge IL Pojkar 12 Egge IL 1
Egge IL Pojkar 12 Egge IL 2
Egge IL Pojkar 13 Egge IL 1
Egge IL Pojkar 13 Egge IL 2
Egge IL Pojkar 14 Egge IL 1
Egge IL Pojkar 14 Egge IL 2
Egge IL Pojkar 15 Egge IL
Egge IL Flickor 12 Egge IL 1
Egge IL Flickor 12 Egge IL 2
Egge IL Flickor 13 Egge IL 1
Egge IL Flickor 13 Egge IL 2
Egge IL Flickor 15 Egge IL 2
Egge IL Flickor 15 Egge IL 1
Egge IL Flickor 16 Egge IL 2
Egge IL Flickor 16 Egge IL 1
FC Deren Pojkar 14 FC Deren
Films SK IFK D/Ö Flickor 13 Films SK IFK D/Ö
Flatås IL Pojkar 14 Flatås IL 1
Flatås IL Pojkar 16 Flatås IL
Flatås IL Flickor 12 Flatås IL 1
Flatås IL Flickor 13 Flatås IL
Fosen FK Pojkar 12 Fosen FK 1
Fosen FK Pojkar 12 Fosen FK 2
Fosen FK Pojkar 13 Fosen FK
Fosen FK Pojkar 14 Fosen FK
Fosen FK Flickor 13 Fosen FK
Fosen FK Flickor 14 Fosen FK
Fosen FK/Örland BK Pojkar 15 Fosen FK/Örland BK
Fosen FK/Örland BK Pojkar 16 Fosen FK/Örland BK
Fram IL Pojkar 12 Fram IL 1
Fram IL Pojkar 14 Fram IL
Fram IL Flickor 12 Fram IL
Fram IL Flickor 13 Fram IL
Fram IL Flickor 14 Fram IL 1
Fram IL Flickor 15 Fram IL
Frei FK Pojkar 13 Frei FK 1
Frösö IF Pojkar 11 Frösö IF 2
Frösö IF Pojkar 11 Frösö IF 1
Frösö IF Pojkar 11 Frösö IF Rosa
Frösö IF Pojkar 12 Frösö IF 2
Frösö IF Pojkar 12 Frösö IF 1
Frösö IF Pojkar 13 Frösö IF 1
Frösö IF Pojkar 13 Frösö IF 2
Frösö IF Pojkar 14 Frösö IF
Frösö IF Pojkar 15 Frösö IF
Frösö IF Flickor 11 Frösö IF
Frösö IF Flickor 12 Frösö IF 1
Frösö IF Flickor 12 Frösö IF 2
Frösö IF Flickor 13 Frösö IF 2
Frösö IF Flickor 13 Frösö IF 1
Frösö IF Flickor 14 Frösö IF
Frösö IF Flickor 15 Frösö IF
Frösö IF /KD Flickor 16 Frösö IF /KD
Følling/Kvam Flickor 12 Følling/Kvam
Gideonsbergs IF Flickor 14 Gideonsbergs IF
Grong/Hållingen Flickor 15 Grong/Hållingen
Grong IL Pojkar 14 Grong IL
Gullvikmoen IL Pojkar 16 Gullvikmoen IL
Gullvikmoen IL Flickor 14 Gullvikmoen IL
Hägglunds IOFK Pojkar 14 Hägglunds IOFK
Hegra/Skjelstadmark Flickor 13 Hegra/Skjelstadmark J13
Hegra IL Pojkar 13 Hegra IL
Heimdal FK Pojkar 13 Heimdal FK 1
Heimdal FK Pojkar 13 Heimdal FK 2
Heimdal FK Pojkar 14 Heimdal FK
Heimdal FK Flickor 12 Heimdal FK
Heimdal FK Flickor 13 Heimdal FK
Henning IL Pojkar 11 Henning IL
Henning IL Pojkar 13 Henning IL
Henning IL Flickor 13 Henning IL
Hitra FK Pojkar 13 Hitra FK
Hitra FK Pojkar 14 Hitra FK
Hitra FK Pojkar 15 Hitra FK
Hitra FK Pojkar 16 Hitra FK
Hommelvik IL Paratrophy G2 Hommelvik IL
Hommelvik IL Pojkar 12 Hommelvik IL 1
Hommelvik IL Pojkar 12 Hommelvik IL 2
Hommelvik IL Pojkar 13 Hommelvik IL 1
Hommelvik IL Pojkar 13 Hommelvik IL 2
Hommelvik IL Pojkar 15 Hommelvik IL
Hommelvik IL Pojkar 16 Hommelvik IL
Hommelvik IL Flickor 11 Hommelvik IL
Hommelvik IL Flickor 12 Hommelvik IL 1
Hommelvik IL Flickor 13 Hommelvik IL 1
Hommelvik IL Flickor 14 Hommelvik IL 1
Hommelvik IL Flickor 15 Hommelvik IL
IFK Lit Pojkar 14 IFK Lit
IFK Östersund Paratrophy G2 IFK Östersund
IFK Östersund Pojkar 11 IFK Östersund Lugnvik
IFK Östersund Pojkar 11 IFK Östersund 3
IFK Östersund Pojkar 11 IFK Östersund 2
IFK Östersund Pojkar 11 IFK Östersund Madrid
IFK Östersund Pojkar 12 IFK Östersund Vit
IFK Östersund Pojkar 12 IFK Östersund Röd
IFK Östersund Pojkar 13 IFK Östersund 1
IFK Östersund Pojkar 13 IFK Östersund Pro
IFK Östersund Pojkar 14 IFK Östersund
IFK Östersund Pojkar 15 IFK Östersund
IFK Östersund Pojkar 16 IFK Östersund 1
IFK Östersund Flickor 11 IFK Östersund
IFK Östersund Flickor 12 IFK Östersund
IFK Östersund Flickor 13 IFK Östersund
IFK Östersund Flickor 15 IFK Östersund
IFK Östersund Flickor 16 IFK Östersund
IFK Östersund/Järpen/Åre Pojkar 16 IFK Östersund/Järpen/Åre 2
IFK Viksjö Pojkar 15 IFK Viksjö
IF Team Hudik Flickor 16 IF Team Hudik
IK Grand Bodö Flickor 16 IK Grand Bodö
IK Pandora FF Flickor 15 IK Pandora FF
IK Sätra Paratrophy G1 IK Sätra 1
IK Sätra Paratrophy G2 IK Sätra
Inderöy IL Pojkar 12 Inderöy IL 1
Inderöy IL Pojkar 12 Inderöy IL 2
Inderöy IL Pojkar 13 Inderöy IL
Inderöy IL Pojkar 14 Inderöy IL 1
Inderöy IL Pojkar 14 Inderöy IL 2
Inderöy IL Pojkar 15 Inderöy IL
Inderöy IL Pojkar 16 Inderöy IL 1
Inderöy IL Flickor 14 Inderöy IL 1
Inderöy IL Flickor 14 Inderöy IL 2
Islingby IK Flickor 12 Islingby IK
Kattem IL Pojkar 15 Kattem IL 1
Kattem IL Flickor 12 Kattem IL
Kattem IL Flickor 13 Kattem IL
Kattem IL Flickor 14 Kattem IL
KIL/Hemne Pojkar 13 KIL/Hemne
KIL/Hemne Flickor 14 Kil/Hemne 1
Klebu IL Pojkar 14 Klebu IL 1
Krokom Dvärsätts IF Pojkar 11 Krokom Dvärsätts IF
Krokom Dvärsätts IF Pojkar 12 Krokom Dvärsätts IF
Krokom Dvärsätts IF Pojkar 14 Krokom Dvärsätts IF
Krokom Dvärsätts IF Flickor 12 Krokom Dvärsätts IF
Krokom Dvärsätts IF Flickor 14 Krokom Dvärsätts IF
Kvam IL Pojkar 16 Kvam IL
La Academia Pojkar 12 La Academia
La Academia Pojkar 14 La Academia 1
Lånke IL Pojkar 13 Lånke IL
Lånke IL Pojkar 14 Lånke IL
Lånke IL Pojkar 15 Lånke IL
Lånke IL Pojkar 16 Lånke IL
Lånke IL Flickor 12 Lånke IL 1
Lånke IL Flickor 12 Lånke IL 2
Lånke IL Flickor 14 Lånke IL
Lånke IL Flickor 15 Lånke IL
Lånke IL 1 Pojkar 12 Lånke IL 1
Lånke IL 2 Pojkar 12 Lånke IL 2
Leinstrand IL Pojkar 11 Leinstrand IL
Leinstrand IL Pojkar 13 Leinstrand IL
Leinstrand IL Pojkar 15 Leinstrand IL
Leksdal IL Pojkar 11 Leksdal IL
Leksvik IL Pojkar 13 Leksvik IL
Leksvik IL Pojkar 14 Leksvik IL
Leksvik IL Pojkar 15 Leksvik IL
Leksvik IL Pojkar 16 Leksvik IL
Leksvik IL Flickor 13 Leksvik IL
Leksvik IL Flickor 15 Leksvik IL
Lierne IL Pojkar 12 Lierne IL 1
Lierne IL Pojkar 12 Lierne IL 2
Lierne IL Pojkar 14 Lierne IL
Lierne IL Pojkar 16 Lierne IL
Lierne IL Flickor 12 Lierne IL
Lierne IL Flickor 15 Lierne IL
Malvik IL Pojkar 14 Malvik IL 1
Malvik IL Flickor 14 Malvik IL 1
Malvik IL Flickor 15 Malvik IL
Meldal FK Pojkar 13 Meldal FK
Meldal FK Pojkar 15 Meldal FK
Meldal FK Pojkar 16 Meldal FK
Meldal FK Flickor 14 Meldal FK
Meldal FK Flickor 16 Meldal FK
Melhus IL Flickor 13 Melhus IL 1
Melhus IL Flickor 14 Melhus IL
Melhus IL Flickor 15 Melhus IL
Modo FF Flickor 15 Modo FF
Mörsils IF Flickor 16 Mörsils IF
Näldens IF Pojkar 11 Näldens IF
Namdalseid IL Flickor 12 Namdalseid IL
Namsos/Bindal/LFK Pojkar 15 Namsos/Bindal/LFK
Namsos/Levanger Pojkar 16 Namsos/Levanger 1
Namsos/Spillum Pojkar 13 Namsos/Spillum Ett
Namsos/Spillum/Rørvik Pojkar 13 Namsos/Spillum/Rørvik Två
Namsos IL Pojkar 14 Namsos IL 2
Namsos IL Pojkar 14 Namsos IL 1
Namsos IL Flickor 16 Namsos IL
Nardo FK Pojkar 12 Nardo FK 1
Nardo FK Pojkar 12 Nardo FK 2
Nardo FK Pojkar 13 Nardo FK
Nardo FK Pojkar 14 Nardo FK 1
Nardo FK Pojkar 16 Nardo FK
Nardo FK Flickor 14 Nardo FK
Nardo FK Flickor 15 Nardo FK
National SK Pojkar 13 National SK 2
National SK Pojkar 13 National SK 1
National SK Flickor 12 National SK
Neset FK Pojkar 12 Neset FK
Neset FK Pojkar 13 Neset FK
Neset FK Pojkar 14 Neset FK
Neset FK Pojkar 16 Neset FK
Neset FK Flickor 12 Neset FK
Nessegutten SK Pojkar 11 Nessegutten SK Gråmyra
Nessegutten SK Pojkar 13 Nessegutten SK
Nessegutten SK Flickor 13 Nessegutten SK 1
Nessegutten SK Flickor 13 Nessegutten SK 2
Nessegutten SK Flickor 14 Nessegutten SK
Nidelv IL Flickor 14 Nidelv IL
Offerdals IF Flickor 15 Offerdals IF
Ope / Frösön Pojkar 16 Ope / Frösön
Ope IF Pojkar 12 Ope IF 1
Ope IF Pojkar 12 Ope IF 2
Ope IF Pojkar 12 Ope IF 3
Ope IF Pojkar 13 Ope IF 1
Ope IF Pojkar 13 Ope IF 2
Ope IF Pojkar 15 Ope IF
Ope IF Flickor 11 Ope IF 1
Ope IF Flickor 11 Ope IF 2
Ope IF Flickor 12 Ope IF 1
Ope IF Flickor 12 Ope IF 2
Ope IF Flickor 13 Ope IF
Ope IF Flickor 14 Ope IF 2
Ope IF Flickor 14 Ope IF 1
Ope IF Flickor 15 Ope IF
Ope IF Flickor 16 Ope IF
Ope IF Blå Pojkar 11 Ope IF Blå
Ope IF Vit Pojkar 11 Ope IF Vit
Orkanger IF Pojkar 16 Orkanger IF
Orkanger IF Flickor 13 Orkanger IF
Orkanger IF Flickor 15 Orkanger IF
Orkdal IL Flickor 12 Orkdal IL
Orkla/Orkdal. Pojkar 13 Orkla/Orkdal. 2
Orkla FK Pojkar 13 Orkla FK 1
Orkla FK Pojkar 14 Orkla FK 1
Orkla FK Pojkar 14 Orkla FK 2
Orkla FK Pojkar 15 Orkla FK
Orkla FK Pojkar 16 Orkla FK
Orkla FK Flickor 15 Orkla FK
Orkla FK / Orkanger IF Flickor 16 Orkla FK / Orkanger IF
Orkla FK/ Orkdal Flickor 13 Orkla FK/ Orkdal
Örland BK Pojkar 14 Örland BK
Örland BK Flickor 14 Örland BK 1
Östersunds BK Pojkar 15 Östersunds BK
Östersunds FK Pojkar 11 Östersunds FK
Östersunds FK Pojkar 12 Östersunds FK
Östersunds FK Pojkar 14 Östersunds FK 1
Östersunds FK Pojkar 16 Östersunds FK
Östersunds FK/Åre SLK Pojkar 13 Östersunds FK/Åre SLK
Östersunds FK/Åre SLK Pojkar 15 Östersunds FK/Åre SLK
Pro Touch Soccer Academy Malta/Frösön Pojkar 12 Pro Touch Soccer Academy Malta/Frösön
Ragunda BK/Strömsund Flickor 14 Ragunda BK/Strömsund
Ragunda BK/Strömsund Flickor 16 Ragunda BK/Strömsund
Ranheim Pojkar 12 Ranheim 4
Ranheim Pojkar 12 Ranheim 1
Ranheim Pojkar 12 Ranheim 2
Ranheim Pojkar 12 Ranheim 3
Remyra IL Flickor 15 Remyra IL
Remyra IL Flickor 16 Remyra IL
Reymersholms IK Pojkar 13 Reymersholms IK
Reymersholms IK Pojkar 14 Reymersholms IK
Rissa IL Pojkar 12 Rissa IL 1
Rissa IL Pojkar 14 Rissa IL
Rissa IL Pojkar 16 Rissa IL
Rissa IL Flickor 14 Rissa IL
Romolslia SK Flickor 12 Romolslia SK
Röra / Inderöy Flickor 13 Röra / Inderöy
Röra IL Pojkar 11 Röra IL
Rörvik IL Pojkar 14 Rörvik IL
Rosenborg Paratrophy G1 Rosenborg Team
Roslagen SOL Paratrophy G1 Roslagen SOL
Selbu BK Pojkar 14 Selbu BK
Selbu BK Pojkar 16 Selbu BK
Sjetne IL Pojkar 13 Sjetne IL
Sjetne IL Flickor 13 Sjetne IL
Skaun BK Pojkar 15 Skaun BK
Skaun BK Flickor 15 Skaun BK
Skellefteå Parasport Paratrophy G2 Skellefteå Parasport
Skogn IL Pojkar 12 Skogn IL
Skogn IL Pojkar 13 Skogn IL
Skogn IL Pojkar 14 Skogn IL
Skogn IL Flickor 12 Skogn IL
Skogn IL Flickor 13 Skogn IL 1
Skogn IL Flickor 14 Skogn IL 1
Skogn IL Flickor 15 Skogn IL
Snåsa IL Pojkar 14 Snåsa IL
Snåsa IL Pojkar 16 Snåsa IL
Snåsa IL Flickor 16 Snåsa IL
Sokna IL Pojkar 16 Sokna IL
Sokna IL Flickor 16 Sokna IL
Sörlia IL Pojkar 12 Sörlia IL
Sörlia IL Pojkar 14 Sörlia IL
Sparbu IL Pojkar 13 Sparbu IL
Sparbu IL Pojkar 15 Sparbu IL 1
Sparbu IL Pojkar 16 Sparbu IL
Sparbu IL Flickor 14 Sparbu IL
Sparbu IL Flickor 15 Sparbu IL
Sparbu –Steinkjer Flickor 16 Sparbu –Steinkjer
Stadsbygd IL Pojkar 13 Stadsbygd IL
Stadsbygd IL Pojkar 14 Stadsbygd IL
Stadsbygd IL Flickor 15 Stadsbygd IL
Steinkjer FK Pojkar 11 Steinkjer FK
Steinkjer FK Pojkar 11 Steinkjer FK
Steinkjer FK Pojkar 12 Steinkjer FK 1
Steinkjer FK Pojkar 12 Steinkjer FK 2
Steinkjer FK Pojkar 13 Steinkjer FK 2
Steinkjer FK Pojkar 13 Steinkjer FK 1
Steinkjer FK Pojkar 14 Steinkjer FK 1
Steinkjer FK Pojkar 15 Steinkjer FK
Steinkjer FK Pojkar 16 Steinkjer FK
Steinkjer FK Flickor 11 Steinkjer FK
Steinkjer FK Flickor 13 Steinkjer FK 1
Steinkjer FK Flickor 14 Steinkjer FK 2
Steinkjer FK Flickor 14 Steinkjer FK 1
Steinkjer FK Flickor 15 Steinkjer FK
Steinkjer FK/Sparbu IL Pojkar 14 Steinkjer FK/Sparbu IL 2
Stiklestad / Vuku Pojkar 13 Stiklestad / Vuku
Stiklestad / Vuku IL Flickor 12 Stiklestad / Vuku IL
Stiklestad IL Flickor 11 Stiklestad IL
Stjördals-Blink IL Pojkar 11 Stjördals-Blink IL 1
Stjördals-Blink IL Pojkar 11 Stjördals-Blink IL 2
Stjördals-Blink IL Pojkar 12 Stjördals-Blink IL
Stjördals-Blink IL Pojkar 12 Stjördals-Blink IL
Stjördals-Blink IL Pojkar 14 Stjördals-Blink IL
Stjördals-Blink IL Pojkar 15 Stjördals-Blink IL
Stjördals-Blink IL Pojkar 16 Stjördals-Blink IL 1
Stöde IF Pojkar 14 Stöde IF
Stören SK Pojkar 11 Stören SK
Stören SK Pojkar 13 Stören SK
Strindheim IL Pojkar 14 Strindheim IL 1
Strindheim IL Pojkar 14 Strindheim IL 2
Strindheim IL Pojkar 15 Strindheim IL
Strindheim IL Flickor 15 Strindheim IL
Sundsvalls FF Flickor 15 Sundsvalls FF
Sverre IL Pojkar 12 Sverre IL 5
Sverre IL Pojkar 12 Sverre IL 3
Sverre IL Pojkar 12 Sverre IL 2
Sverre IL Pojkar 12 Sverre IL 1
Sverre IL Pojkar 12 Sverre IL 4
Sverre IL Pojkar 13 Sverre IL 1
Sverre IL Pojkar 16 Sverre IL
Sverre IL Flickor 12 Sverre IL 2
Sverre IL Flickor 12 Sverre IL 1
Sverre IL Flickor 12 Sverre IL 3
Sverre IL Flickor 13 Sverre IL 1
Sverre IL Flickor 13 Sverre IL 2
Sverre IL Flickor 14 Sverre IL 1
Sverre IL Flickor 15 Sverre IL
Sverre IL Flickor 16 Sverre IL
Sverre IL/Nessegutten Pojkar 14 Sverre IL/Nessegutten 3
Sverre IL/Nessegutten Pojkar 14 Sverre IL/Nessegutten 1
Sverresborg IF Pojkar 13 Sverresborg IF
Sverresborg IF Pojkar 14 Sverresborg IF 2
Tangmoen IL Pojkar 12 Tangmoen IL
Tangmoen IL Pojkar 13 Tangmoen IL
Tangmoen IL Pojkar 14 Tangmoen IL
Tangmoen IL Pojkar 15 Tangmoen IL
Tangmoen IL Flickor 12 Tangmoen IL
Tangmoen IL Flickor 13 Tangmoen IL
Tangmoen IL Flickor 15 Tangmoen IL
Tellus IF Paratrophy G1 Tellus IF
Tiller IL Pojkar 16 Tiller IL
Tiller IL Flickor 14 Tiller IL
Trond IL Pojkar 14 Trond IL 1
Trond IL 1 Pojkar 13 Trond IL 1
Trond IL 2 Pojkar 13 Trond IL 2
Trygg/Lade SK Pojkar 12 Trygg/Lade SK 2
Trygg/Lade SK Pojkar 12 Trygg/Lade SK 1
Trygg/Lade SK Pojkar 13 Trygg/Lade SK 2
Trygg/Lade SK Pojkar 13 Trygg/Lade SK 1
Trygg/Lade SK Flickor 12 Trygg/Lade SK 1
Trygg/Lade SK Flickor 12 Trygg/Lade SK 2
Trygg/Lade SK Flickor 13 Trygg/Lade SK
Trygg/Lade SK Flickor 14 Trygg/Lade SK 2
Trygg/Lade SK Flickor 14 Trygg/Lade SK 1
Utleira IL Pojkar 12 Utleira IL
Utleira IL Pojkar 13 Utleira IL 1
Utleira IL Pojkar 13 Utleira IL 2
Utleira IL Flickor 14 Utleira IL 1
Utleira IL Flickor 14 Utleira IL 2
Varden IL Pojkar 11 Varden IL
Varden IL Pojkar 12 Varden IL
Varden IL Pojkar 13 Varden IL
Varden IL Pojkar 14 Varden IL
Varden IL Flickor 12 Varden IL
Verdal IL Paratrophy G2 Verdal IL
Verdal IL Pojkar 12 Verdal IL 1
Verdal IL Pojkar 12 Verdal IL 2
Verdal IL Pojkar 13 Verdal IL 2
Verdal IL Pojkar 13 Verdal IL 1
Verdal IL Pojkar 14 Verdal IL 1
Verdal IL Pojkar 14 Verdal IL 2
Verdal IL Pojkar 15 Verdal IL
Verdal IL Pojkar 16 Verdal IL 1
Verdal IL Flickor 12 Verdal IL 3
Verdal IL Flickor 12 Verdal IL 1
Verdal IL Flickor 12 Verdal IL 2
Verdal IL Flickor 13 Verdal IL
Verdal IL Flickor 14 Verdal IL
Verdal IL Flickor 15 Verdal IL
Vestbyen IL Pojkar 13 Vestbyen IL
Vinne/Ness Flickor 13 Vinne/Ness
Vinne IL Pojkar 11 Vinne IL
Vinne IL Pojkar 12 Vinne IL
Vinne IL Pojkar 13 Vinne IL
Vinne IL Pojkar 14 Vinne IL
Vinne IL Flickor 11 Vinne IL
Vinne IL Flickor 12 Vinne IL
Vinne IL Flickor 14 Vinne IL
Vuku/Stiklestad Pojkar 14 Vuku/Stiklestad
Vuku FK Pojkar 12 Vuku FK
Vuku FK Flickor 15 Vuku FK
Vuku IL Pojkar 15 Vuku IL
Vuku IL Pojkar 16 Vuku IL
Vuku IL Flickor 13 Vuku IL
Arla Trönder-Afvisa Östersundshem Mittmedia Länsförsäkringar ICA Odenhallen Intersport LOCA AB Anders Sport & Skolfoto Jula Skyltverkstan Bilbolaget Coca-Cola Sverige ÖP Scandic City GB Glace Sparebank Regionsförbundet Jämtland Extrem ICA Kvantum Apoteket Prio tryck Ramirent Lundstams Jemtbil Sandberg & Jonsson OSD Scandic Syd SISU Campus Röda Korset Adidas Frösö Park Hotell Zedcom Nightline Torens Entreprenad Biltema Adidas NTE AS Jämtevent Worxsafe Änge chark Östersunds kommun Ullmax BRA (Braathens Regional Airlines) Sibylla Gamla Teatern Länstrafiken AllOffice ICA Supermarket Åre Coop Nord Svensk Cater Quality Hotel Frösö Park‎ Direktsänd fotboll