You are viewing the results for Storsjöcupen 2022. View the current results for Storsjöcupen 2023 here.



Friday 8/7 (Day 4)

Show referees
  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
08003000 Fri 08/07 08:00 Fri 08/07 Hofvallen B 8 P13 Slutspel B 1/16 Final Ope IF Vit 0 - 1 Skaun BK      
08002500 Fri 08/07 08:00 Fri 08/07 Lövsta 7 P12 Grp G Vuku IL Finished Östersunds FK      
08002800 Fri 08/07 08:00 Fri 08/07 Lövsta Gräs1 F12 Grp C Charlottenlund SK CSK 1 Finished Myssjö/Ovikens IF      
08006900 Fri 08/07 08:00 Fri 08/07 Lövsta Gräs2 F12 Grp A Verdal IL Finished IFK Östersund      
08008200 Fri 08/07 08:00 Fri 08/07 Lövsta Konst P14 Slutspel A 1/16 Final Steinkjer FK 2 4 - 0 Verdal IL /Vinne 2      
08005600 Fri 08/07 08:00 Fri 08/07 Adidas P12 Grp B Fram IL Finished Steinkjer FK 2      
08007600 Fri 08/07 08:00 Fri 08/07 Bilbolaget P14 Slutspel B 1/16 Final Gullvikmoen IL 2 4 - 1 Kolvereid      
08004600 Fri 08/07 08:00 Fri 08/07 Ica Supermarket P13 Slutspel A 1/16 Final IFK Östersund Röd 3 - 0 Verdal IL      
08005700 Fri 08/07 08:00 Fri 08/07 ICA Kvantum F12 Grp A Fram IL Finished Trygg/Lade 2      
08006000 Fri 08/07 08:00 Fri 08/07 ICA Maxi P10 Grp A Brunflo FK Finished Frösö IF Rosa      
08004900 Fri 08/07 08:00 Fri 08/07 Länsförsäkringar P14 Slutspel A 1/16 Final Deren FC 1 - 3 Intercups MX      
08005500 Fri 08/07 08:00 Fri 08/07 NTE P13 Slutspel A 1/16 Final Nessegutten SK 2 - 0 Sverre IL      
08005100 Fri 08/07 08:00 Fri 08/07 Sparebank 1 P14 Slutspel A 1/16 Final Frei FK 3 - 4 Fram IL      
08005800 Fri 08/07 08:00 Fri 08/07 Stadium P13 Slutspel A 1/16 Final Egge IL 1 - 3 Frösö IF 2      
08005000 Fri 08/07 08:00 Fri 08/07 Svensk Cater P13 Slutspel A 1/16 Final Charlottenlund SK 1 0 - 2 Nardo FK 2      
08006400 Fri 08/07 08:00 Fri 08/07 Torvallen 8 Konst P13 Slutspel A 1/16 Final Frei FK 4 - 1 Leksvik IL      
08001800 Fri 08/07 08:00 Fri 08/07 Torvallen 9 P14 Slutspel A 1/16 Final Charlottenlund SK 1 5 - 1 Örland BK      
08004100 Fri 08/07 08:00 Fri 08/07 Åkreäng Gräs 9 P14 Slutspel A 1/16 Final Orkla IL 5 - 2 Bergs IK      
08008500 Fri 08/07 08:00 Fri 08/07 Åkreäng Konst 7 A P12 Grp F Stiklestad IL Finished Åfjord IL      
08008600 Fri 08/07 08:00 Fri 08/07 Åkreäng Konst 7 B P12 Grp G Hommelvik IL 2 Finished Steinkjer FK 1      
08002501 Fri 08/07 09:00 Fri 08/07 Lövsta 7 F12 Grp E Byåsen IL Finished Krokom Dvärsätts IF      
08002801 Fri 08/07 09:00 Fri 08/07 Lövsta Gräs1 F11 Grp B Stiklestad IL Finished Ope IF Blå      
08006901 Fri 08/07 09:00 Fri 08/07 Lövsta Gräs2 F12 Grp C Stiklestad IL Finished Hommelvik IL 1      
08005601 Fri 08/07 09:00 Fri 08/07 Adidas PT G2 Grp B Hommelvik IL Guts 7 - 3 Verdal IL      
08005701 Fri 08/07 09:00 Fri 08/07 ICA Kvantum F12 Grp E Heimdal FK 4 Finished Hommelvik IL 2      
08006001 Fri 08/07 09:00 Fri 08/07 ICA Maxi F12 Grp D Heimdal FK 3 Finished Vinne IL      
08004000 Fri 08/07 09:00 Fri 08/07 Torvallen 7 F12 Grp B Lånke IL Finished Skogn IL      
08008501 Fri 08/07 09:00 Fri 08/07 Åkreäng Konst 7 A P11 Grp C Sörlia IL Finished Ope IF Vit      
08008601 Fri 08/07 09:00 Fri 08/07 Åkreäng Konst 7 B F11 Grp A Egge IL 2 Finished Nardo FK      
08000100 Fri 08/07 09:10 Fri 08/07 Hofvallen A P16 Slutspel A 1/8 Final Östersunds FK 0 - 2 Levanger FK 1    
08003001 Fri 08/07 09:10 Fri 08/07 Hofvallen B 8 P13 Slutspel B 1/16 Final Ope IF Blå 4 - 2 Hitra FK      
08000400 Fri 08/07 09:10 Fri 08/07 Jämtkraft A P16 Slutspel A 1/8 Final Brönnöysund IL Galaxy 6 - 7 P Stjördals Blink      
08002900 Fri 08/07 09:10 Fri 08/07 Jämtkraft B P15 Slutspel A 1/8 Final Stjördals Blink 1 - 2 Leksvik IL      
08008201 Fri 08/07 09:10 Fri 08/07 Lövsta Konst P14 Slutspel A 1/16 Final Gullvikmoen IL 1 3 - 0 Verdal IL /Vinne 1      
08007601 Fri 08/07 09:10 Fri 08/07 Bilbolaget P14 Slutspel B 1/16 Final Inderöy IL 3 - 0 W Charlottenl...W O Slettet      
08004400 Fri 08/07 09:10 Fri 08/07 Bonnier P16 Slutspel A 1/8 Final Intercups MX Blue 1 - 0 Intercups MX Green      
08004601 Fri 08/07 09:10 Fri 08/07 Ica Supermarket P13 Slutspel A 1/16 Final Charlottenlund SK 2 6 - 0 Byneset IL 2      
08004901 Fri 08/07 09:10 Fri 08/07 Länsförsäkringar P14 Slutspel B 1/16 Final Ås IF 1 - 9 Hommelvik IL      
08005501 Fri 08/07 09:10 Fri 08/07 NTE F13 Slutspel B 1/16 Final Brunflo FK 1 - 0 Egge IL      
08005101 Fri 08/07 09:10 Fri 08/07 Sparebank 1 P14 Slutspel B 1/16 Final Åfjord IL 2 - 5 Sverre IL      
08005801 Fri 08/07 09:10 Fri 08/07 Stadium P13 Slutspel A 1/16 Final Neset FK 1 - 2 Steinkjer FK      
08005001 Fri 08/07 09:10 Fri 08/07 Svensk Cater P13 Slutspel A 1/16 Final Kattem IL FK G13 2 - 0 Orkla IL Orkla/ Orkdal      
08004500 Fri 08/07 09:10 Fri 08/07 Trönder-Avisa P16 Slutspel A 1/8 Final Egge IL 4 - 0 Frösö IF 1      
08006401 Fri 08/07 09:10 Fri 08/07 Torvallen 8 Konst F13 Slutspel B 1/16 Final Ås IF 2 - 4 Stadsbygd IL      
08001801 Fri 08/07 09:10 Fri 08/07 Torvallen 9 P14 Slutspel A 1/16 Final Nessegutten SK 1 2 - 3 Strindheim IL 2      
08004101 Fri 08/07 09:10 Fri 08/07 Åkreäng Gräs 9 P14 Slutspel A 1/16 Final Nationalkameratene SK 5 - 2 Brönnöysund IL      
08002502 Fri 08/07 10:00 Fri 08/07 Lövsta 7 P11 Grp B Ope IF Blå/Vit Finished Frösö IF 1      
08002802 Fri 08/07 10:00 Fri 08/07 Lövsta Gräs1 F11 Grp B Brunflo FK Finished Ås IF      
08006902 Fri 08/07 10:00 Fri 08/07 Lövsta Gräs2 F12 Grp E Steinkjer FK Finished Neset FK      
08005602 Fri 08/07 10:00 Fri 08/07 Adidas PT G2 Grp A Roslagen SOL 11 - 0 IFK Östersund      
08005702 Fri 08/07 10:00 Fri 08/07 ICA Kvantum P12 Grp A Charlottenlund SK 1 Finished IFK Östersund Blå      
08006002 Fri 08/07 10:00 Fri 08/07 ICA Maxi P11 Grp B Åfjord IL Finished Ås IF      
08004001 Fri 08/07 10:00 Fri 08/07 Torvallen 7 F12 Grp B Trygg/Lade 1 Finished Sörlia IL      
08008502 Fri 08/07 10:00 Fri 08/07 Åkreäng Konst 7 A F12 Grp C Heimdal FK 2 Finished Ope IF Vit      
08008602 Fri 08/07 10:00 Fri 08/07 Åkreäng Konst 7 B F12 Grp F Frösö IF Finished Heimdal FK 1      
08000101 Fri 08/07 10:20 Fri 08/07 Hofvallen A P16 Slutspel B 1/8 Final Sörlia IL 5 - 0 Kolvereid      
08003002 Fri 08/07 10:20 Fri 08/07 Hofvallen B 8 P13 Slutspel B 1/16 Final Örland BK 5 - 2 IL Varden      
08000401 Fri 08/07 10:20 Fri 08/07 Jämtkraft A P16 Slutspel B 1/8 Final Levanger FK 2 1 - 0 Orkla IL      
08002901 Fri 08/07 10:20 Fri 08/07 Jämtkraft B P16 Slutspel B 1/8 Final Hommelvik IL 2 - 0 Lierne IL      
08008202 Fri 08/07 10:20 Fri 08/07 Lövsta Konst P14 Slutspel B 1/16 Final Mörsils IF 4 - 1 Grong IL      
08007602 Fri 08/07 10:20 Fri 08/07 Bilbolaget F14 Slutspel A 1/8 Final Tiller IL 6 - 2 Frösö IF 2      
08004401 Fri 08/07 10:20 Fri 08/07 Bonnier P16 Slutspel B 1/8 Final Åfjord IL 4 - 5 P Hitra FK      
08004602 Fri 08/07 10:20 Fri 08/07 Ica Supermarket P13 Slutspel B 1/16 Final Sparbu IL / Sörlia 1 2 - 0 Inderöy IL      
08004902 Fri 08/07 10:20 Fri 08/07 Länsförsäkringar F14 Slutspel A 1/8 Final Frei FK 2 0 - 1 Egge IL      
08005502 Fri 08/07 10:20 Fri 08/07 NTE P13 Slutspel B 1/16 Final Frösö IF 1 5 - 3 P IL Trond      
08005102 Fri 08/07 10:20 Fri 08/07 Sparebank 1 P14 Slutspel B 1/16 Final Nessegutten SK 2 10 - 3 Krokom Dvärsätts IF      
08005802 Fri 08/07 10:20 Fri 08/07 Stadium P13 Slutspel B 1/16 Final Gullvikmoen IL 3 - 2 Byneset IL 1      
08005002 Fri 08/07 10:20 Fri 08/07 Svensk Cater P13 Slutspel B 1/16 Final Sparbu IL / Sörlia 2 5 - 4 P Bergs IK      
08004501 Fri 08/07 10:20 Fri 08/07 Trönder-Avisa P15 Slutspel B 1/8 Final Sparbu IL 1 - 2 Skaun BK      
08006402 Fri 08/07 10:20 Fri 08/07 Torvallen 8 Konst P13 Slutspel B 1/16 Final IFK Östersund Vit 0 - 2 Vinne IL      
08001802 Fri 08/07 10:20 Fri 08/07 Torvallen 9 P14 Slutspel B 1/16 Final Rissa/Stadsbygd/Vanvik 4 - 1 KIL/Hemne      
08004102 Fri 08/07 10:20 Fri 08/07 Åkreäng Gräs 9 P14 Slutspel B 1/16 Final Brunflo FK 0 - 4 Lånke IL 1      
08002503 Fri 08/07 11:00 Fri 08/07 Lövsta 7 F12 Grp F IL Varden Finished Egge IL      
08002803 Fri 08/07 11:00 Fri 08/07 Lövsta Gräs1 F12 Grp A Hitra FK Finished Charlottenlund SK CSK 2      
08006903 Fri 08/07 11:00 Fri 08/07 Lövsta Gräs2 P12 Grp E Frösö IF 1 Finished Myssjö/Ovikens IF      
08005603 Fri 08/07 11:00 Fri 08/07 Adidas PT G2 Grp A Djurgårdens IF Hff 4 - 4 Sätra IK      
08005703 Fri 08/07 11:00 Fri 08/07 ICA Kvantum P11 Grp C Stiklestad IL Finished Stjördals Blink 2      
08006003 Fri 08/07 11:00 Fri 08/07 ICA Maxi P11 Grp C IFK Östersund Finished Deren FC      
08004002 Fri 08/07 11:00 Fri 08/07 Torvallen 7 P11 Grp B Stjördals Blink 1 Finished Steinkjer FK      
08008503 Fri 08/07 11:00 Fri 08/07 Åkreäng Konst 7 A F12 Grp D Lierne IL Finished Stjördals Blink      
08008603 Fri 08/07 11:00 Fri 08/07 Åkreäng Konst 7 B P12 Grp E Charlottenlund SK 3 Finished Verdal IL /Vinne 2      
08000102 Fri 08/07 11:30 Fri 08/07 Hofvallen A P16 Slutspel B 1/8 Final Fosen FK 3 - 2 Fosen FK      
08003003 Fri 08/07 11:30 Fri 08/07 Hofvallen B 8 F13 Slutspel A 1/8 Final Charlottenlund SK 0 - 2 Heimdal FK 1      
08000402 Fri 08/07 11:30 Fri 08/07 Jämtkraft A P15 Slutspel B 1/8 Final Vinne IL 3 - 0 Strindheim IL 2      
08002902 Fri 08/07 11:30 Fri 08/07 Jämtkraft B P16 Slutspel B 1/8 Final Fram IL 1 - 0 Verdal IL      
08008203 Fri 08/07 11:30 Fri 08/07 Lövsta Konst F14 Slutspel B 1/8 Final Tangmoen IL...moen/ Blink 2 - 1 Hitra FK      
08007603 Fri 08/07 11:30 Fri 08/07 Bilbolaget P14 Slutspel A 1/8 Final Stjördals Blink 0 - 2 Orkla IL      
08004402 Fri 08/07 11:30 Fri 08/07 Bonnier P15 Slutspel A 1/8 Final Brönnöysund IL Azzurri 3 - 0 IFK Östersund Röd      
08004603 Fri 08/07 11:30 Fri 08/07 Ica Supermarket P13 Slutspel A 1/8 Final Dönna IL 1 - 2 Nardo FK 2      
08004903 Fri 08/07 11:30 Fri 08/07 Länsförsäkringar P14 Slutspel B 1/8 Final IFK Östersund Röd 5 - 0 Gullvikmoen IL 2      
08005503 Fri 08/07 11:30 Fri 08/07 NTE P13 Slutspel B 1/8 Final Östersunds FK 3 - 0 Skaun BK      
08005803 Fri 08/07 11:30 Fri 08/07 Stadium P13 Slutspel A 1/8 Final Dahle/Nordlandet 6 - 2 Nessegutten SK      
08005003 Fri 08/07 11:30 Fri 08/07 Svensk Cater F13 Slutspel A 1/8 Final Steinkjer FK 0 - 5 IFK Östersund      
08004502 Fri 08/07 11:30 Fri 08/07 Trönder-Avisa P16 Slutspel B 1/8 Final Skaun BK 2 - 1 Vanvik/Stadsbygd/Rissa      
08006403 Fri 08/07 11:30 Fri 08/07 Torvallen 8 Konst P13 Slutspel A 1/8 Final Stören SK 1 - 2 IFK Östersund Röd      
08001803 Fri 08/07 11:30 Fri 08/07 Torvallen 9 P14 Slutspel A 1/8 Final Vuku IL 5 - 0 Fram IL      
08004103 Fri 08/07 11:30 Fri 08/07 Åkreäng Gräs 9 P14 Slutspel A 1/8 Final Lånke IL 2 1 - 5 Intercups MX      
08002504 Fri 08/07 12:00 Fri 08/07 Lövsta 7 F11 Grp C Egge IL 1 Finished Frösö IF 1      
08002804 Fri 08/07 12:00 Fri 08/07 Lövsta Gräs1 P10 Grp A IFK Östersund Finished Frösö IF Rosa      
08006904 Fri 08/07 12:00 Fri 08/07 Lövsta Gräs2 P12 Grp H Ås IF Vit Finished Stjördals B... /Nybrott 1      
08005604 Fri 08/07 12:00 Fri 08/07 Adidas PT G2 Grp B GIF Sundsvall 2 - 0 Hommelvik IL Guts      
08005704 Fri 08/07 12:00 Fri 08/07 ICA Kvantum P12 Grp A Inderöy IL Finished Hommelvik IL 1      
08006004 Fri 08/07 12:00 Fri 08/07 ICA Maxi P11 Grp B IFK Östersund Röd Finished Åfjord IL      
08004003 Fri 08/07 12:00 Fri 08/07 Torvallen 7 F12 Grp D Brunflo FK Finished Ålen IL      
08008504 Fri 08/07 12:00 Fri 08/07 Åkreäng Konst 7 A P12 Grp F Lånke IL 1 Finished Ope IF Blå      
08008604 Fri 08/07 12:00 Fri 08/07 Åkreäng Konst 7 B P12 Grp C Fosen FK Finished Verdal IL /Vinne 1      
08005103 Fri 08/07 12:20 Fri 08/07 Sparebank 1 P14 Slutspel A 1/8 Final Kattem IL 1 - 6 Nationalkameratene SK      
08000103 Fri 08/07 12:40 Fri 08/07 Hofvallen A F15 Slutspel A 1/8 Final IFK Östersund 2 - 1 Skogn IL Skogn/Sverre      
08003004 Fri 08/07 12:40 Fri 08/07 Hofvallen B 8 P13 Slutspel A 1/8 Final Nationalkameratene SK 1 - 2 Frösö IF 2      
08000403 Fri 08/07 12:40 Fri 08/07 Jämtkraft A P15 Slutspel B 1/8 Final Orkla IL 2 - 0 Ålen IL      
08002903 Fri 08/07 12:40 Fri 08/07 Jämtkraft B P16 Slutspel A 1/8 Final Frösö IF 2 3 - 1 Brunflo FK      
08008204 Fri 08/07 12:40 Fri 08/07 Lövsta Konst F14 Slutspel B 1/8 Final Brunflo FK 1 - 0 Inderöy IL      
08007604 Fri 08/07 12:40 Fri 08/07 Bilbolaget P14 Slutspel B 1/8 Final Snåsa IL 4 - 5 P Inderöy IL      
08004403 Fri 08/07 12:40 Fri 08/07 Bonnier P16 Slutspel A 1/8 Final CEF 18 Tucuman 2 - 0 Overhalla IL      
08004604 Fri 08/07 12:40 Fri 08/07 Ica Supermarket P13 Slutspel B 1/8 Final Näldens IF 0 - 1 Ope IF Blå      
08004904 Fri 08/07 12:40 Fri 08/07 Länsförsäkringar P14 Slutspel B 1/8 Final Flatås 0 - 3 Hommelvik IL      
08005504 Fri 08/07 12:40 Fri 08/07 NTE F13 Slutspel A 1/8 Final Byåsen IL 2 4 - 1 Orkla IL Orkla/ Orkdal      
08005804 Fri 08/07 12:40 Fri 08/07 Stadium P13 Slutspel A 1/8 Final Nardo FK 1 17 - 18 P Charlottenlund SK 2      
08005004 Fri 08/07 12:40 Fri 08/07 Svensk Cater P13 Slutspel A 1/8 Final Intercups MX 2 - 0 Kattem IL FK G13      
08004503 Fri 08/07 12:40 Fri 08/07 Trönder-Avisa P15 Slutspel B 1/8 Final Egge IL 3 - 5 P Vanvik/Stadsbygd/Rissa      
08006404 Fri 08/07 12:40 Fri 08/07 Torvallen 8 Konst F13 Slutspel B 1/8 Final Hommelvik IL 2 - 1 Sörlia IL      
08001804 Fri 08/07 12:40 Fri 08/07 Torvallen 9 F14 Slutspel B 1/8 Final Frei FK 1 7 - 1 Frösö IF 1      
08004104 Fri 08/07 12:40 Fri 08/07 Åkreäng Gräs 9 P14 Slutspel A 1/8 Final Frösö IF 5 - 4 P Strindheim IL 2      
08002505 Fri 08/07 13:00 Fri 08/07 Lövsta 7 P12 Grp D Frösö IF 2 Finished Trygg/Lade 2      
08002805 Fri 08/07 13:00 Fri 08/07 Lövsta Gräs1 P12 Grp G Steinkjer FK 1 Finished Östersunds FK      
08006905 Fri 08/07 13:00 Fri 08/07 Lövsta Gräs2 P12 Grp C Charlottenlund SK 2 Finished Hitra FK      
08005705 Fri 08/07 13:00 Fri 08/07 ICA Kvantum P12 Grp F Sörlia IL 1 Finished Vendelsö IK      
08006005 Fri 08/07 13:00 Fri 08/07 ICA Maxi F12 Grp E Byåsen IL Finished Hommelvik IL 2      
08004004 Fri 08/07 13:00 Fri 08/07 Torvallen 7 P12 Grp D Stjördals B... /Nybrott 2 Finished Egge IL 2      
08005104 Fri 08/07 13:30 Fri 08/07 Sparebank 1 P14 Slutspel B 1/8 Final Remyra IL 1 - 3 Lånke IL 1      
08000104 Fri 08/07 13:50 Fri 08/07 Hofvallen A P15 Slutspel B 1/4 Final Örland BK 5 - 0 Skaun BK      
08003005 Fri 08/07 13:50 Fri 08/07 Hofvallen B 8 P13 Slutspel A 1/8 Final Stjördals Blink 1 1 - 4 Frei FK      
08000404 Fri 08/07 13:50 Fri 08/07 Jämtkraft A F15 Slutspel A 1/8 Final Neset FK Neset/Aasguten 2 - 0 Brönnöysund IL      
08002904 Fri 08/07 13:50 Fri 08/07 Jämtkraft B P16 Slutspel B 1/4 Final Hommelvik IL 3 - 2 Levanger FK 2      
08008205 Fri 08/07 13:50 Fri 08/07 Lövsta Konst P14 Slutspel B 1/8 Final IFK Östersund Vit 5 - 3 P Sverre IL      
08007605 Fri 08/07 13:50 Fri 08/07 Bilbolaget P14 Slutspel B 1/8 Final Enångers IK 3 - 4 Nessegutten SK 2      
08004404 Fri 08/07 13:50 Fri 08/07 Bonnier P16 Slutspel A 1/4 Final Intercups MX Blue 3 - 0 Egge IL      
08004605 Fri 08/07 13:50 Fri 08/07 Ica Supermarket P13 Slutspel B 1/8 Final Ås IF 1 - 4 Vinne IL      
08004905 Fri 08/07 13:50 Fri 08/07 Länsförsäkringar P14 Slutspel B 1/8 Final Hitra FK 4 - 5 Rissa/Stadsbygd/Vanvik      
08005505 Fri 08/07 13:50 Fri 08/07 NTE P13 Slutspel B 1/8 Final Stjördals Blink 2 3 - 0 Frösö IF 1      
08005805 Fri 08/07 13:50 Fri 08/07 Stadium P13 Slutspel B 1/8 Final Fram IL 3 - 1 Gullvikmoen IL      
08005005 Fri 08/07 13:50 Fri 08/07 Svensk Cater P13 Slutspel B 1/8 Final Skogn IL 1 - 3 Sparbu IL / Sörlia 2      
08004504 Fri 08/07 13:50 Fri 08/07 Trönder-Avisa P16 Slutspel B 1/4 Final Sörlia IL 5 - 1 Hitra FK      
08006405 Fri 08/07 13:50 Fri 08/07 Torvallen 8 Konst P13 Slutspel B 1/8 Final Vuku IL 1 - 4 Örland BK      
08001805 Fri 08/07 13:50 Fri 08/07 Torvallen 9 F14 Slutspel B 1/8 Final BK Örnen 6 - 0 IL Varden      
08004105 Fri 08/07 13:50 Fri 08/07 Åkreäng Gräs 9 P14 Slutspel A 1/8 Final Strindheim IL 1 11 - 12 P Charlottenlund SK 1      
08002506 Fri 08/07 14:00 Fri 08/07 Lövsta 7 P11 Grp C Ope IF Vit Finished Frösö IF 2      
08002806 Fri 08/07 14:00 Fri 08/07 Lövsta Gräs1 P12 Grp C IFK Östersund Vit Finished Näldens IF      
08006906 Fri 08/07 14:00 Fri 08/07 Lövsta Gräs2 P10 Grp A Ope IF Vit Finished Östersunds FK 1      
08005706 Fri 08/07 14:00 Fri 08/07 ICA Kvantum F12 Grp A Trygg/Lade 2 Finished IFK Östersund      
08006006 Fri 08/07 14:00 Fri 08/07 ICA Maxi F11 Grp B Steinkjer FK Finished Brunflo FK      
08004005 Fri 08/07 14:00 Fri 08/07 Torvallen 7 F11 Grp B Ås IF Finished Stiklestad IL      
08008505 Fri 08/07 14:00 Fri 08/07 Åkreäng Konst 7 A F11 Grp C Vinne IL Finished IFK Östersund      
08008605 Fri 08/07 14:00 Fri 08/07 Åkreäng Konst 7 B P12 Grp B Ålen IL Finished Trygg/Lade 1      
08000105 Fri 08/07 15:00 Fri 08/07 Hofvallen A P15 Slutspel B 1/4 Final Ope IF 5 - 0 Vinne IL      
08003006 Fri 08/07 15:00 Fri 08/07 Hofvallen B 8 F13 Slutspel A 1/8 Final Verdal IL 2 - 0 Krokom Dvärsätts IF      
08000405 Fri 08/07 15:00 Fri 08/07 Jämtkraft A P16 Slutspel B 1/4 Final Sparbu IL 2 - 1 Skaun BK      
08002905 Fri 08/07 15:00 Fri 08/07 Jämtkraft B F15 Slutspel B 1/8 Final Inderöy IL 3 - 2 Örland BK      
08002507 Fri 08/07 15:00 Fri 08/07 Lövsta 7 P11 Grp A Ope IF Blå Finished Östersunds FK      
08002807 Fri 08/07 15:00 Fri 08/07 Lövsta Gräs1 P11 Grp A Vinne IL Finished Ceffut      
08006907 Fri 08/07 15:00 Fri 08/07 Lövsta Gräs2 F11 Grp A Stjördals Blink Finished Egge IL 2      
08008206 Fri 08/07 15:00 Fri 08/07 Lövsta Konst F14 Slutspel A 1/8 Final Charlottenlund SK 2 0 - 2 Stadsbygd IL      
08007606 Fri 08/07 15:00 Fri 08/07 Bilbolaget F14 Slutspel B 1/8 Final Ope IF Vit 0 - 5 Verdal IL 2      
08004405 Fri 08/07 15:00 Fri 08/07 Bonnier P15 Slutspel A 1/4 Final RF Sports 0 - 2 Brönnöysund IL Azzurri      
08004606 Fri 08/07 15:00 Fri 08/07 Ica Supermarket P13 Slutspel A 1/8 Final Vanvik 0 - 3 Steinkjer FK      
08005707 Fri 08/07 15:00 Fri 08/07 ICA Kvantum P11 Grp B Ås IF Finished Steinkjer FK      
08006007 Fri 08/07 15:00 Fri 08/07 ICA Maxi P12 Grp H Lånke IL 2 Finished Brunflo FK      
08004906 Fri 08/07 15:00 Fri 08/07 Länsförsäkringar F14 Slutspel B 1/8 Final Lånke IL 2 - 0 Sparbu IL      
08005506 Fri 08/07 15:00 Fri 08/07 NTE P13 Slutspel B 1/8 Final Lånke IL 3 - 2 Sparbu IL / Sörlia 1      
08005806 Fri 08/07 15:00 Fri 08/07 Stadium F13 Slutspel A 1/8 Final Inderöy IL 4 - 1 Byåsen IL 1      
08005006 Fri 08/07 15:00 Fri 08/07 Svensk Cater F13 Slutspel B 1/8 Final Fram IL /Remyra 3 - 0 Sverre IL      
08004505 Fri 08/07 15:00 Fri 08/07 Trönder-Avisa P16 Slutspel B 1/4 Final Fram IL 1 - 0 Fosen FK      
08004006 Fri 08/07 15:00 Fri 08/07 Torvallen 7 F12 Grp B Sörlia IL Finished Skogn IL      
08006406 Fri 08/07 15:00 Fri 08/07 Torvallen 8 Konst F13 Slutspel A 1/8 Final Tiller IL 2 - 1 Snåsa IL      
08001806 Fri 08/07 15:00 Fri 08/07 Torvallen 9 P14 Slutspel A 1/8 Final Ope IF 1 - 7 Gullvikmoen IL 1      
08004106 Fri 08/07 15:00 Fri 08/07 Åkreäng Gräs 9 P14 Slutspel A 1/4 Final Vuku IL 1 - 0 Orkla IL      
08008606 Fri 08/07 15:00 Fri 08/07 Åkreäng Konst 7 B F12 Grp A Charlottenlund SK CSK 2 Finished Fram IL      
08002508 Fri 08/07 16:00 Fri 08/07 Lövsta 7 P12 Grp A Ås IF Blå Finished Sverre IL 2      
08002808 Fri 08/07 16:00 Fri 08/07 Lövsta Gräs1 F11 Grp A Frösö IF 2 Finished Ope IF Vit      
08006908 Fri 08/07 16:00 Fri 08/07 Lövsta Gräs2 P10 Grp A Ope IF Blå Finished Frösö IF Svart      
08005708 Fri 08/07 16:00 Fri 08/07 ICA Kvantum F12 Grp E Krokom Dvärsätts IF Finished Neset FK      
08006008 Fri 08/07 16:00 Fri 08/07 ICA Maxi F12 Grp F Ås IF Finished Egge IL      
08004007 Fri 08/07 16:00 Fri 08/07 Torvallen 7 P12 Grp D Lierne IL Finished Krokom Dvärsätts IF      
08008506 Fri 08/07 16:00 Fri 08/07 Åkreäng Konst 7 A F12 Grp E Heimdal FK 4 Finished Steinkjer FK      
08008607 Fri 08/07 16:00 Fri 08/07 Åkreäng Konst 7 B F11 Grp C IFK Östersund Finished Krokom Dvärsätts IF      
08000106 Fri 08/07 16:10 Fri 08/07 Hofvallen A P16 Slutspel A 1/4 Final Buvik IL 1 - 4 Stjördals Blink      
08003007 Fri 08/07 16:10 Fri 08/07 Hofvallen B 8 F13 Slutspel A 1/8 Final KIL/Hemne 3 - 1 Frösö IF      
08000406 Fri 08/07 16:10 Fri 08/07 Jämtkraft A P15 Slutspel A 1/4 Final Intercups MX 1 - 0 Leksvik IL