You are viewing the results for Storsjöcupen 2022. View the current results for Storsjöcupen 2023 here.



Thursday 7/7 (Day 3)

Show referees
  Nbr Time Arena Group Home team Result  Away team   Live  
07000100 Thu 07/07 09:00 Thu 07/07 Hofvallen A P16 Grp E Intercups MX Blue 4 - 1 Hitra FK    
07003000 Thu 07/07 09:00 Thu 07/07 Hofvallen B 8 P13 Grp B Charlottenlund SK 2 6 - 3 Stjördals Blink 2    
07000400 Thu 07/07 09:00 Thu 07/07 Jämtkraft A P15 Grp E Strindheim IL 2 0 - 3 Bergs IK      
07004400 Thu 07/07 09:00 Thu 07/07 Bonnier P15 Grp C IFK Östersund Röd 0 - 0 Neset FK      
07004500 Thu 07/07 09:00 Thu 07/07 Trönder-Avisa F15 Grp A Fosen FK 1 - 2 Utleira      
07000101 Thu 07/07 10:00 Thu 07/07 Hofvallen A P16 Grp G Verdal IL 1 - 4 Brönnöysund IL Galaxy      
07003001 Thu 07/07 10:00 Thu 07/07 Hofvallen B 8 P13 Grp A Egge IL 2 - 1 Fram IL      
07000401 Thu 07/07 10:00 Thu 07/07 Jämtkraft A P15 Grp B Egge IL 4 - 1 Skaun BK      
07002900 Thu 07/07 10:00 Thu 07/07 Jämtkraft B F15 Grp D Brönnöysund IL 0 - 2 Flatås      
07002500 Thu 07/07 10:00 Thu 07/07 Lövsta 7 P12 Grp G Tangmoen IL Finished Hommelvik IL 2      
07002800 Thu 07/07 10:00 Thu 07/07 Lövsta Gräs1 F11 Grp A Frösö IF 2 Finished Nardo FK      
07005600 Thu 07/07 10:00 Thu 07/07 Adidas PT G2 Grp B Hommelvik IL Guts 3 - 1 Verdal IL      
07007600 Thu 07/07 10:00 Thu 07/07 Bilbolaget P14 Grp B Vuku IL 3 - 3 Deren FC      
07004401 Thu 07/07 10:00 Thu 07/07 Bonnier F16 Grp B Stadsbygd IL 1 - 0 Lierne IL      
07004600 Thu 07/07 10:00 Thu 07/07 Ica Supermarket P13 Grp C Frösö IF 1 0 - 3 Nardo FK 1    
07005700 Thu 07/07 10:00 Thu 07/07 ICA Kvantum P11 Grp B Ås IF Finished Stjördals Blink 1      
07006000 Thu 07/07 10:00 Thu 07/07 ICA Maxi P11 Grp C Deren FC Finished Stjördals Blink 2      
07004900 Thu 07/07 10:00 Thu 07/07 Länsförsäkringar P14 Grp D Brunflo FK 3 - 8 Snåsa IL      
07005100 Thu 07/07 10:00 Thu 07/07 Sparebank 1 P14 Grp B Ås IF 0 - 8 Tiller IL      
07005800 Thu 07/07 10:00 Thu 07/07 Stadium P13 Grp I IFK Östersund Röd 3 - 3 Sparbu IL / Sörlia 2    
07005000 Thu 07/07 10:00 Thu 07/07 Svensk Cater F13 Grp H Orkla IL Orkla/ Orkdal 3 - 2 Egge IL      
07004501 Thu 07/07 10:00 Thu 07/07 Trönder-Avisa P16 Grp D Lierne IL 0 - 3 Sparbu IL      
07004000 Thu 07/07 10:00 Thu 07/07 Torvallen 7 P12 Grp G Steinkjer FK 1 Finished Vuku IL      
07006400 Thu 07/07 10:00 Thu 07/07 Torvallen 8 Konst F13 Grp H Neset FK Neset/Asguten 1 - 4 Tiller IL      
07001800 Thu 07/07 10:00 Thu 07/07 Torvallen 9 P14 Grp C Flatås 0 - 9 Lånke IL 2      
07004100 Thu 07/07 10:00 Thu 07/07 Åkreäng Gräs 9 P14 Grp A Remyra IL 2 - 2 Charlottenlund SK 1      
07008500 Thu 07/07 10:00 Thu 07/07 Åkreäng Konst 7 A P12 Grp E Sörlia IL 2 Finished Charlottenlund SK 3      
07008600 Thu 07/07 10:00 Thu 07/07 Åkreäng Konst 7 B F12 Grp B Stören SK Finished Sörlia IL      
07000102 Thu 07/07 11:00 Thu 07/07 Hofvallen A P15 Grp E Leksvik IL 6 - 1 Örland BK      
07003002 Thu 07/07 11:00 Thu 07/07 Hofvallen B 8 F13 Grp F Stadsbygd IL 0 - 4 Freidig SK      
07000402 Thu 07/07 11:00 Thu 07/07 Jämtkraft A P16 Grp C Östersunds FK 1 - 0 Levanger FK 2      
07002901 Thu 07/07 11:00 Thu 07/07 Jämtkraft B P15 Grp D Ålen IL 0 - 4 RF Sports      
07002501 Thu 07/07 11:00 Thu 07/07 Lövsta 7 P10 Grp A Sundsjö IF Finished Östersunds FK 2      
07002801 Thu 07/07 11:00 Thu 07/07 Lövsta Gräs1 F12 Grp B Trygg/Lade 1 Finished Skogn IL      
07006900 Thu 07/07 11:00 Thu 07/07 Lövsta Gräs2 P10 Grp A Frösö IF Svart Finished Frösö IF Rosa      
07008200 Thu 07/07 11:00 Thu 07/07 Lövsta Konst P14 Grp F Enångers IK 1 - 3 Fram IL      
07005601 Thu 07/07 11:00 Thu 07/07 Adidas PT G2 Grp A Djurgårdens IF Hff 10 - 1 IFK Östersund      
07007601 Thu 07/07 11:00 Thu 07/07 Bilbolaget F14 Grp B Steinkjer FK 5 - 1 Frösö IF 1      
07004402 Thu 07/07 11:00 Thu 07/07 Bonnier P16 Grp A Sörlia IL 1 - 0 Orkla IL      
07004601 Thu 07/07 11:00 Thu 07/07 Ica Supermarket F13 Grp F Sverre IL 0 - 0 Krokom Dvärsätts IF      
07005701 Thu 07/07 11:00 Thu 07/07 ICA Kvantum F12 Grp D Vinne IL Finished Brunflo FK      
07006001 Thu 07/07 11:00 Thu 07/07 ICA Maxi P12 Grp F Åfjord IL Finished Ope IF Blå      
07004901 Thu 07/07 11:00 Thu 07/07 Länsförsäkringar P14 Grp F Kattem IL 2 - 0 Grong IL      
07005500 Thu 07/07 11:00 Thu 07/07 NTE F13 Grp C Heimdal FK 2 1 - 2 Stiklestad ... Leksdal IL      
07005801 Thu 07/07 11:00 Thu 07/07 Stadium F13 Grp C Frösö IF 2 - 5 Inderöy IL      
07005001 Thu 07/07 11:00 Thu 07/07 Svensk Cater F13 Grp A Nardo FK 0 - 2 Steinkjer FK      
07004502 Thu 07/07 11:00 Thu 07/07 Trönder-Avisa F15 Grp E Byneset IL 8 - 0 Örland BK      
07004001 Thu 07/07 11:00 Thu 07/07 Torvallen 7 P11 Grp C Stiklestad IL Finished IFK Östersund      
07006401 Thu 07/07 11:00 Thu 07/07 Torvallen 8 Konst P13 Grp D Nationalkameratene SK 12 - 0 Neset FK      
07001801 Thu 07/07 11:00 Thu 07/07 Torvallen 9 F14 Grp A IL Varden 0 - 6 Ope IF Vit      
07004101 Thu 07/07 11:00 Thu 07/07 Åkreäng Gräs 9 P14 Grp C Frei FK 5 - 0 Mörsils IF      
07008501 Thu 07/07 11:00 Thu 07/07 Åkreäng Konst 7 A F12 Grp C Heimdal FK 2 Finished Hommelvik IL 1      
07008601 Thu 07/07 11:00 Thu 07/07 Åkreäng Konst 7 B F11 Grp A Egge IL 2 Finished Ope IF Vit      
07000103 Thu 07/07 12:00 Thu 07/07 Hofvallen A F16 Grp A IFK Östersund 5 - 0 Ås IF      
07003003 Thu 07/07 12:00 Thu 07/07 Hofvallen B 8 P13 Grp A Vanvik 1 - 0 IFK Östersund Vit      
07000403 Thu 07/07 12:00 Thu 07/07 Jämtkraft A P16 Grp B Hommelvik IL 1 - 0 Vanvik/Stadsbygd/Rissa      
07002902 Thu 07/07 12:00 Thu 07/07 Jämtkraft B P15 Grp D Levanger FK 3 - 0 Vinne IL      
07002502 Thu 07/07 12:00 Thu 07/07 Lövsta 7 P10 Grp A IFK Östersund Finished Ope IF Vit      
07002802 Thu 07/07 12:00 Thu 07/07 Lövsta Gräs1 P11 Grp A Ceffut Finished Ope IF Blå      
07006901 Thu 07/07 12:00 Thu 07/07 Lövsta Gräs2 P12 Grp C Fosen FK Finished Charlottenlund SK 2      
07008201 Thu 07/07 12:00 Thu 07/07 Lövsta Konst F14 Grp C Flatås 2 - 3 Orkla IL 1      
07005602 Thu 07/07 12:00 Thu 07/07 Adidas PT G2 Grp A Sätra IK 0 - 2 Roslagen SOL      
07004403 Thu 07/07 12:00 Thu 07/07 Bonnier P16 Grp G Skaun BK 0 - 1 Intercups MX Green      
07004602 Thu 07/07 12:00 Thu 07/07 Ica Supermarket P13 Grp J Nardo FK 2 0 - 1 Frei FK    
07005702 Thu 07/07 12:00 Thu 07/07 ICA Kvantum P11 Grp A IFK Östersund Vit Finished Vinne IL      
07006002 Thu 07/07 12:00 Thu 07/07 ICA Maxi F12 Grp F Frösö IF Finished IL Varden      
07004902 Thu 07/07 12:00 Thu 07/07 Länsförsäkringar F14 Grp A Frei FK 2 2 - 0 Orkla IL 2      
07005501 Thu 07/07 12:00 Thu 07/07 NTE F13 Grp D Utleira 6 - 0 Skaun BK      
07005802 Thu 07/07 12:00 Thu 07/07 Stadium P13 Grp G Stören SK 3 - 2 Inderöy IL      
07005002 Thu 07/07 12:00 Thu 07/07 Svensk Cater P13 Grp J Ope IF Blå 2 - 1 Skaun BK      
07004503 Thu 07/07 12:00 Thu 07/07 Trönder-Avisa P16 Grp F Kolvereid 0 - 3 Egge IL      
07004002 Thu 07/07 12:00 Thu 07/07 Torvallen 7 F12 Grp D Heimdal FK 3 Finished Stjördals Blink      
07006402 Thu 07/07 12:00 Thu 07/07 Torvallen 8 Konst P13 Grp E Dönna IL 2 - 1 Steinkjer FK      
07001802 Thu 07/07 12:00 Thu 07/07 Torvallen 9 P14 Grp I Krokom Dvärsätts IF 0 - 9 Orkla IL      
07008502 Thu 07/07 12:00 Thu 07/07 Åkreäng Konst 7 A F12 Grp B Stören SK Finished Lånke IL      
07008602 Thu 07/07 12:00 Thu 07/07 Åkreäng Konst 7 B F12 Grp F Heimdal FK 1 Finished Ås IF      
07000104 Thu 07/07 13:00 Thu 07/07 Hofvallen A F16 Grp B Ope IF 0 - 0 Brunflo FK      
07003004 Thu 07/07 13:00 Thu 07/07 Hofvallen B 8 F13 Grp G Verdal IL 1 - 1 Heimdal FK 1      
07000404 Thu 07/07 13:00 Thu 07/07 Jämtkraft A P16 Grp D Frösö IF 2 0 - 1 Fosen FK      
07002903 Thu 07/07 13:00 Thu 07/07 Jämtkraft B F15 Grp C KIL/Hemne 0 - 1 Klebu IL      
07002503 Thu 07/07 13:00 Thu 07/07 Lövsta 7 F12 Grp C Myssjö/Ovikens IF Finished Stiklestad IL      
07002803 Thu 07/07 13:00 Thu 07/07 Lövsta Gräs1 F12 Grp C Charlottenlund SK CSK 1 Finished Ope IF Vit      
07006902 Thu 07/07 13:00 Thu 07/07 Lövsta Gräs2 F12 Grp E Hommelvik IL 2 Finished Neset FK      
07008202 Thu 07/07 13:00 Thu 07/07 Lövsta Konst F14 Grp F Sparbu IL 1 - 6 Astor      
07005603 Thu 07/07 13:00 Thu 07/07 Adidas PT G2 Grp B GIF Sundsvall 3 - 0 Hommelvik IL Guts      
07007602 Thu 07/07 13:00 Thu 07/07 Bilbolaget F14 Grp D Sörlia IL 2 - 8 Tiller IL      
07004404 Thu 07/07 13:00 Thu 07/07 Bonnier F16 Grp C Frösö IF 1 - 3 Frei FK      
07004603 Thu 07/07 13:00 Thu 07/07 Ica Supermarket F13 Grp D IFK Östersund 1 - 1 Fram IL /Remyra    
07005703 Thu 07/07 13:00 Thu 07/07 ICA Kvantum F12 Grp E Heimdal FK 4 Finished Byåsen IL      
07006003 Thu 07/07 13:00 Thu 07/07 ICA Maxi P12 Grp H Egge IL 1 Finished Ås IF Vit      
07004903 Thu 07/07 13:00 Thu 07/07 Länsförsäkringar P14 Grp H Charlottenl...W O Slettet 0 - 3 Ope IF      
07005502 Thu 07/07 13:00 Thu 07/07 NTE F13 Grp E Snåsa IL 0 - 0 Brunflo FK      
07005101 Thu 07/07 13:00 Thu 07/07 Sparebank 1 P14 Grp E Strindheim IL 2 6 - 1 IFK Östersund Vit      
07005803 Thu 07/07 13:00 Thu 07/07 Stadium F13 Grp E Byåsen IL 2 2 - 5 Hommelvik IL      
07005003 Thu 07/07 13:00 Thu 07/07 Svensk Cater P13 Grp L Bergs IK 2 - 6 Kattem IL FK G13      
07004504 Thu 07/07 13:00 Thu 07/07 Trönder-Avisa F16 Grp A Steinkjer FK 7 - 1 Tiller IL      
07004003 Thu 07/07 13:00 Thu 07/07 Torvallen 7 P12 Grp H Sverre IL 1 Finished Brunflo FK      
07006403 Thu 07/07 13:00 Thu 07/07 Torvallen 8 Konst P13 Grp H Vinne IL 0 - 3 Frösö IF 2      
07001803 Thu 07/07 13:00 Thu 07/07 Torvallen 9 P14 Grp J Gullvikmoen IL 1 4 - 0 Verdal IL /Vinne 2      
07004102 Thu 07/07 13:00 Thu 07/07 Åkreäng Gräs 9 P14 Grp H Hitra FK 1 - 3 Örland BK      
07008503 Thu 07/07 13:00 Thu 07/07 Åkreäng Konst 7 A F11 Grp C Frösö IF 1 Finished IFK Östersund      
07008603 Thu 07/07 13:00 Thu 07/07 Åkreäng Konst 7 B F12 Grp A Charlottenlund SK CSK 2 Finished Verdal IL      
07000105 Thu 07/07 14:00 Thu 07/07 Hofvallen A F16 Grp B Lierne IL 0 - 7 Verdal IL      
07003005 Thu 07/07 14:00 Thu 07/07 Hofvallen B 8 F13 Grp B Sport Torghatten IL 1 - 1 KIL/Hemne      
07000405 Thu 07/07 14:00 Thu 07/07 Jämtkraft A P15 Grp B Intercups MX 3 - 0 Egge IL      
07002904 Thu 07/07 14:00 Thu 07/07 Jämtkraft B P15 Grp B Ope IF 6 - 1 Skaun BK      
07002504 Thu 07/07 14:00 Thu 07/07 Lövsta 7 P12 Grp B Ålen IL Finished Skogn IL      
07002804 Thu 07/07 14:00 Thu 07/07 Lövsta Gräs1 P11 Grp B Frösö IF 1 Finished IFK Östersund Röd      
07006903 Thu 07/07 14:00 Thu 07/07 Lövsta Gräs2 P10 Grp A Östersunds FK 1 Finished Sundsjö IF      
07008203 Thu 07/07 14:00 Thu 07/07 Lövsta Konst F14 Grp E Tangmoen IL...moen/ Blink 4 - 0 Inderöy IL      
07007603 Thu 07/07 14:00 Thu 07/07 Bilbolaget F14 Grp G Verdal IL 1 7 - 1 Ås IF      
07004405 Thu 07/07 14:00 Thu 07/07 Bonnier P15 Grp D RF Sports 3 - 0 Stjördals Blink      
07004604 Thu 07/07 14:00 Thu 07/07 Ica Supermarket P13 Grp L Örland BK 1 - 3 Verdal IL    
07005704 Thu 07/07 14:00 Thu 07/07 ICA Kvantum P12 Grp H Stjördals B... /Nybrott 1 Finished Lånke IL 2      
07006004 Thu 07/07 14:00 Thu 07/07 ICA Maxi P12 Grp C Verdal IL /Vinne 1 Finished Näldens IF      
07004904 Thu 07/07 14:00 Thu 07/07 Länsförsäkringar F14 Grp B Stadsbygd IL 3 - 2 Charlottenlund SK 1      
07005102 Thu 07/07 14:00 Thu 07/07 Sparebank 1 P14 Grp I Gullvikmoen IL 2 0 - 7 Brönnöysund IL      
07005804 Thu 07/07 14:00 Thu 07/07 Stadium P13 Grp D Ås IF 2 - 1 Gullvikmoen IL      
07004505 Thu 07/07 14:00 Thu 07/07 Trönder-Avisa F16 Grp C Vuku IL 1 - 1 Egge IL      
07004004 Thu 07/07 14:00 Thu 07/07 Torvallen 7 P12 Grp D Lierne IL Finished Stjördals B... /Nybrott 2      
07006404 Thu 07/07 14:00 Thu 07/07 Torvallen 8 Konst P13 Grp H Näldens IF 1 - 3 Stjördals Blink 1      
07001804 Thu 07/07 14:00 Thu 07/07 Torvallen 9 P14 Grp K Steinkjer FK 2 1 - 1 Verdal IL /Vinne 1      
07004103 Thu 07/07 14:00 Thu 07/07 Åkreäng Gräs 9 F14 Grp E Sverre IL 6 - 2 Frösö IF 2      
07008504 Thu 07/07 14:00 Thu 07/07 Åkreäng Konst 7 A P12 Grp E Frösö IF 1 Finished Ope IF Vit      
07008604 Thu 07/07 14:00 Thu 07/07 Åkreäng Konst 7 B P12 Grp A Hommelvik IL 1 Finished IFK Östersund Blå      
07000106 Thu 07/07 15:00 Thu 07/07 Hofvallen A F15 Grp C Orkla IL / Orkanger IF 0 - 1 Neset FK Neset/Aasguten      
07003006 Thu 07/07 15:00 Thu 07/07 Hofvallen B 8 P13 Grp F Sverre IL 1 - 4 Intercups MX      
07000406 Thu 07/07 15:00 Thu 07/07 Jämtkraft A P15 Grp A Östersunds FK 1 - 1 Lånke IL      
07002905 Thu 07/07 15:00 Thu 07/07 Jämtkraft B F15 Grp E Ålen IL 1 - 1 Skogn IL Skogn/Sverre      
07002505 Thu 07/07 15:00 Thu 07/07 Lövsta 7 P12 Grp E Myssjö/Ovikens IF Finished Verdal IL /Vinne 2      
07002805 Thu 07/07 15:00 Thu 07/07 Lövsta Gräs1 P12 Grp B Trygg/Lade 1 Finished Steinkjer FK 2      
07006904 Thu 07/07 15:00 Thu 07/07 Lövsta Gräs2 P12 Grp F Stiklestad IL Finished Sörlia IL 1      
07008204 Thu 07/07 15:00 Thu 07/07 Lövsta Konst P14 Grp K Åfjord IL 1 - 1 KIL/Hemne      
07004406 Thu 07/07 15:00 Thu 07/07 Bonnier P15 Grp C Vanvik/Stadsbygd/Rissa 0 - 0 Orkla IL      
07004605 Thu 07/07 15:00 Thu 07/07 Ica Supermarket P13 Grp G Byneset IL 2 0 - 0 Skogn IL      
07005705 Thu 07/07 15:00 Thu 07/07 ICA Kvantum P12 Grp A Sverre IL 2 Finished Charlottenlund SK 1      
07006005 Thu 07/07 15:00 Thu 07/07 ICA Maxi F11 Grp C Egge IL 1 Finished Vinne IL      
07005503 Thu 07/07 15:00 Thu 07/07 NTE P13 Grp C Nessegutten SK 1 - 1 Lånke IL      
07005103 Thu 07/07 15:00 Thu 07/07 Sparebank 1 F14 Grp F Utleira 1 - 2 Ope IF Blå      
07005805 Thu 07/07 15:00 Thu 07/07 Stadium F13 Grp G Sparbu IL 12 - 0 Ås IF      
07005004 Thu 07/07 15:00 Thu 07/07 Svensk Cater P13 Grp B Dahle/Nordlandet 6 - 2 Sparbu IL / Sörlia 1      
07004506 Thu 07/07 15:00 Thu 07/07 Trönder-Avisa P16 Grp E Levanger FK 1 6 - 0 Fram IL      
07004005 Thu 07/07 15:00 Thu 07/07 Torvallen 7 F12 Grp D Lierne IL Finished Ålen IL      
07006405 Thu 07/07 15:00 Thu 07/07 Torvallen 8 Konst P13 Grp I Orkla IL Orkla/ Orkdal 10 - 0 IL Varden      
07001805 Thu 07/07 15:00 Thu 07/07 Torvallen 9 F14 Grp G Frei FK 1 1 - 3 Charlottenlund SK 2      
07004104 Thu 07/07 15:00 Thu 07/07 Åkreäng Gräs 9 F14 Grp H BK Örnen 5 - 2 Verdal IL 2      
07008505 Thu 07/07 15:00 Thu 07/07 Åkreäng Konst 7 A F11 Grp C Frösö IF 1 Finished Krokom Dvärsätts IF      
07008605 Thu 07/07 15:00 Thu 07/07 Åkreäng Konst 7 B P12 Grp G Östersunds FK Finished Tangmoen IL      
07000107 Thu 07/07 16:00 Thu 07/07 Hofvallen A F15 Grp D Ope IF 2 - 2 Romolslia SK      
07003007 Thu 07/07 16:00 Thu 07/07 Hofvallen B 8 F13 Grp B Byåsen IL 1 3 - 0 Sörlia IL      
07000407 Thu 07/07 16:00 Thu 07/07 Jämtkraft A P16 Grp F Overhalla IL 1 - 1 Fosen FK      
07002906 Thu 07/07 16:00 Thu 07/07 Jämtkraft B F16 Grp A Fram IL 0 - 0 IFK Östersund      
07002506 Thu 07/07 16:00 Thu 07/07 Lövsta 7 F12 Grp A Fram IL Finished IFK Östersund      
07002806 Thu 07/07 16:00 Thu 07/07 Lövsta Gräs1 P11 Grp A IL Varden Finished Östersunds FK      
07006905 Thu 07/07 16:00 Thu 07/07 Lövsta Gräs2 F12 Grp B Ope IF Blå Finished Lånke IL      
07008205 Thu 07/07 16:00 Thu 07/07 Lövsta Konst P14 Grp G Stjördals Blink 3 - 1 Intercups MX      
07007604 Thu 07/07 16:00 Thu 07/07 Bilbolaget F14 Grp H Egge IL 1 - 3 Namdalseid IL      
07004407 Thu 07/07 16:00 Thu 07/07 Bonnier F15 Grp B IFK Östersund 2 - 0 Inderöy IL      
07005706 Thu 07/07 16:00 Thu 07/07 ICA Kvantum P12 Grp C Hitra FK Finished IFK Östersund Vit      
07006006 Thu 07/07 16:00 Thu 07/07 ICA Maxi P12 Grp A Inderöy IL Finished Ås IF Blå      
07004905 Thu 07/07 16:00 Thu 07/07 Länsförsäkringar P14 Grp L Bergs IK 1 - 2 Nationalkameratene SK      
07005504 Thu 07/07 16:00 Thu 07/07 NTE F13 Grp A Ope IF 1 - 1 Stjördals Blink /Tangmoen      
07005104 Thu 07/07 16:00 Thu 07/07 Sparebank 1 P14 Grp D Strindheim IL 1 4 - 0 Nessegutten SK 1      
07004507 Thu 07/07 16:00 Thu 07/07 Trönder-Avisa F15 Grp B Sparbu IL / Steinkjer 4 - 0 Leksvik IL      
07004006 Thu 07/07 16:00 Thu 07/07 Torvallen 7 F12 Grp E Krokom Dvärsätts IF Finished Steinkjer FK      
07006406 Thu 07/07 16:00 Thu 07/07 Torvallen 8 Konst P13 Grp F Vuku IL 2 - 0 IL Trond      
07001806 Thu 07/07 16:00 Thu 07/07 Torvallen 9 P14 Grp L Kolvereid 1 - 3 Nessegutten SK 2      
07004105 Thu 07/07 16:00 Thu 07/07 Åkreäng Gräs 9 P14 Grp G Hommelvik IL 1 - 5 IFK Östersund Röd      
07008506 Thu 07/07 16:00 Thu 07/07 Åkreäng Konst 7 A P12 Grp D Egge IL 2 Finished Frösö IF 2      
07008606 Thu 07/07 16:00 Thu 07/07 Åkreäng Konst 7 B F11 Grp A Ope IF Vit Finished Stjördals Blink      
07005806 Thu 07/07 16:50 Thu 07/07 Stadium F13 Grp F Freidig SK 0 - 0 Sverre IL      
07000408 Thu 07/07 17:00 Thu 07/07 Jämtkraft A P16 Grp D Buvik IL 4 - 0 Lierne IL      
07002907 Thu 07/07 17:00 Thu 07/07 Jämtkraft B P16 Grp C Frösö IF 1 2 - 0 Åfjord IL      
07002507 Thu 07/07 17:00 Thu 07/07 Lövsta 7 P12 Grp D Krokom Dvärsätts IF Finished Trygg/Lade 2      
07006906 Thu 07/07 17:00 Thu 07/07 Lövsta Gräs2 P11 Grp B Steinkjer FK Finished Frösö IF 1      
07008206 Thu 07/07 17:00 Thu 07/07 Lövsta Konst F14 Grp C Stören SK 1 - 0 Lånke IL      
07007605 Thu 07/07 17:00 Thu 07/07 Bilbolaget P14 Grp A Inderöy IL 0 - 5 Frösö IF      
07004408 Thu 07/07 17:00 Thu 07/07 Bonnier P16 Grp B Stjördals Blink 3 - 3 Vinne IL      
07004606 Thu 07/07 17:00 Thu 07/07 Ica Supermarket P13 Grp E Byneset IL 1 1 - 0 Östersunds FK      
07005707 Thu 07/07 17:00 Thu 07/07 ICA Kvantum P11 Grp B Stjördals Blink 1 Finished IFK Östersund Röd      
07006007 Thu 07/07 17:00 Thu 07/07 ICA Maxi P12 Grp F Vendelsö IK Finished Lånke IL 1      
07004906 Thu 07/07 17:00 Thu 07/07 Länsförsäkringar F14 Grp D Hitra FK 0 - 2 Brunflo FK      
07005505 Thu 07/07 17:00 Thu 07/07 NTE F13 Grp H Tiller IL 2 - 0 Egge IL      
07004508 Thu 07/07 17:00 Thu 07/07 Trönder-Avisa P15 Grp A Brönnöysund IL Azzurri 4 - 0 Sparbu IL      
07004007 Thu 07/07 17:00 Thu 07/07 Torvallen 7 P11 Grp C IFK Östersund Finished Stjördals Blink 2      
07006407 Thu 07/07 17:00 Thu 07/07 Torvallen 8 Konst P13 Grp K Charlottenlund SK 1 1 - 0 Ope IF Vit      
07001807 Thu 07/07 17:00 Thu 07/07 Torvallen 9 P14 Grp J Sverre IL 0 - 5 Rissa/Stadsbygd/Vanvik      
07008507 Thu 07/07 17:00 Thu 07/07 Åkreäng Konst 7 A F11 Grp B Stiklestad IL Finished Brunflo FK      
07008607 Thu 07/07 17:00 Thu 07/07 Åkreäng Konst 7 B P11 Grp B Ope IF Blå/Vit Finished Åfjord IL      
07000409 Thu 07/07 18:00 Thu 07/07 Jämtkraft A F15 Grp A Skaun BK 2 - 0 Vinne IL      
07002908 Thu 07/07 18:00 Thu 07/07 Jämtkraft B P16 Grp A CEF 18 Tucuman 0 - 0 Brunflo FK      
07002508 Thu 07/07 18:00 Thu 07/07 Lövsta 7 P11 Grp C Ope IF Vit Finished Deren FC      
07002807 Thu 07/07 18:00 Thu 07/07 Lövsta Gräs1 F11 Grp A Nardo FK Finished Frösö IF 2      
07006907 Thu 07/07 18:00 Thu 07/07 Lövsta Gräs2 P11 Grp C Frösö IF 2 Finished Sörlia IL      
07007606 Thu 07/07 18:00 Thu 07/07 Bilbolaget P14 Grp E Lånke IL 1 0 - 3 Steinkjer FK 1      
07004409 Thu 07/07 18:00 Thu 07/07 Bonnier P15 Grp B Strindheim IL 1 2 - 0 Ope IF      
07005708 Thu 07/07 18:00 Thu 07/07 ICA Kvantum F12 Grp F Egge IL Finished Ås IF      
07006008 Thu 07/07 18:00 Thu 07/07