You are viewing the results for Storsjöcupen 2022. View the current results for Storsjöcupen 2023 here.



Wednesday 6/7 (Day 2)

Show referees
  Nbr Time Arena Group Home team Result  Away team   Live  
06000100 Wed 06/07 10:00 Wed 06/07 Hofvallen A F16 Grp B Verdal IL 5 - 0 Ope IF    
06003000 Wed 06/07 10:00 Wed 06/07 Hofvallen B 8 P13 Grp D Neset FK 3 - 1 Ås IF    
06000400 Wed 06/07 10:00 Wed 06/07 Jämtkraft A P16 Grp D Fosen FK 2 - 0 Lierne IL      
06002900 Wed 06/07 10:00 Wed 06/07 Jämtkraft B F16 Grp B Lierne IL 0 - 2 Brunflo FK      
06002500 Wed 06/07 10:00 Wed 06/07 Lövsta 7 P12 Grp D Trygg/Lade 2 Finished Stjördals B... /Nybrott 2      
06002800 Wed 06/07 10:00 Wed 06/07 Lövsta Gräs1 P12 Grp D Frösö IF 2 Finished Krokom Dvärsätts IF      
06006900 Wed 06/07 10:00 Wed 06/07 Lövsta Gräs2 P12 Grp A Sverre IL 2 Finished Inderöy IL      
06008200 Wed 06/07 10:00 Wed 06/07 Lövsta Konst P14 Grp J Gullvikmoen IL 1 5 - 0 Sverre IL    
06005600 Wed 06/07 10:00 Wed 06/07 Adidas P10 Grp A Frösö IF Svart Finished Sundsjö IF      
06007600 Wed 06/07 10:00 Wed 06/07 Bilbolaget P14 Grp B Tiller IL 2 - 7 Deren FC      
06004400 Wed 06/07 10:00 Wed 06/07 Bonnier F16 Grp A Tiller IL 0 - 1 IFK Östersund      
06004600 Wed 06/07 10:00 Wed 06/07 Ica Supermarket F13 Grp H Lånke IL 1 - 0 Egge IL      
06005700 Wed 06/07 10:00 Wed 06/07 ICA Kvantum P12 Grp E Verdal IL /Vinne 2 Finished Ope IF Vit      
06006000 Wed 06/07 10:00 Wed 06/07 ICA Maxi P12 Grp G Östersunds FK Finished Hommelvik IL 2      
06004900 Wed 06/07 10:00 Wed 06/07 Länsförsäkringar P13 Grp B Sparbu IL / Sörlia 1 1 - 6 Charlottenlund SK 2      
06005500 Wed 06/07 10:00 Wed 06/07 NTE P13 Grp C Nardo FK 1 6 - 1 Nessegutten SK    
06005100 Wed 06/07 10:00 Wed 06/07 Sparebank 1 P14 Grp C Flatås 1 - 6 Frei FK      
06004500 Wed 06/07 10:00 Wed 06/07 Trönder-Avisa P16 Grp D Sparbu IL 1 - 4 Frösö IF 2    
06004000 Wed 06/07 10:00 Wed 06/07 Torvallen 7 P12 Grp F Lånke IL 1 Finished Åfjord IL      
06006400 Wed 06/07 10:00 Wed 06/07 Torvallen 8 Konst F13 Grp B KIL/Hemne 3 - 1 Sörlia IL      
06001800 Wed 06/07 10:00 Wed 06/07 Torvallen 9 P14 Grp D Brunflo FK 0 - 5 Strindheim IL 1      
06004100 Wed 06/07 10:00 Wed 06/07 Åkreäng Gräs 9 P14 Grp B Ås IF 0 - 15 Vuku IL      
06008500 Wed 06/07 10:00 Wed 06/07 Åkreäng Konst 7 A P12 Grp E Sörlia IL 2 Finished Frösö IF 1      
06008600 Wed 06/07 10:00 Wed 06/07 Åkreäng Konst 7 B P11 Grp A IL Varden Finished Vinne IL      
06000101 Wed 06/07 11:00 Wed 06/07 Hofvallen A P15 Grp D Vinne IL 0 - 4 RF Sports      
06003001 Wed 06/07 11:00 Wed 06/07 Hofvallen B 8 F13 Grp C Stiklestad ... Leksdal IL 0 - 7 Frösö IF      
06000401 Wed 06/07 11:00 Wed 06/07 Jämtkraft A F15 Grp D Romolslia SK 1 - 3 Flatås      
06002501 Wed 06/07 11:00 Wed 06/07 Lövsta 7 P12 Grp A IFK Östersund Blå Finished Ås IF Blå      
06002801 Wed 06/07 11:00 Wed 06/07 Lövsta Gräs1 P12 Grp A Charlottenlund SK 1 Finished Hommelvik IL 1      
06006901 Wed 06/07 11:00 Wed 06/07 Lövsta Gräs2 P12 Grp B Fram IL Finished Trygg/Lade 1      
06008201 Wed 06/07 11:00 Wed 06/07 Lövsta Konst P14 Grp E IFK Östersund Vit 1 - 0 Steinkjer FK 1      
06005601 Wed 06/07 11:00 Wed 06/07 Adidas P12 Grp F Vendelsö IK Finished Stiklestad IL      
06007601 Wed 06/07 11:00 Wed 06/07 Bilbolaget F14 Grp F Ope IF Blå 4 - 1 Sparbu IL      
06004401 Wed 06/07 11:00 Wed 06/07 Bonnier P15 Grp E Örland BK 0 - 3 Bergs IK      
06004601 Wed 06/07 11:00 Wed 06/07 Ica Supermarket P13 Grp D Gullvikmoen IL 0 - 6 Nationalkameratene SK      
06005701 Wed 06/07 11:00 Wed 06/07 ICA Kvantum P12 Grp B IFK Östersund Röd Finished Ålen IL      
06006001 Wed 06/07 11:00 Wed 06/07 ICA Maxi P12 Grp C Näldens IF Finished Charlottenlund SK 2      
06004901 Wed 06/07 11:00 Wed 06/07 Länsförsäkringar F13 Grp A Stjördals Blink /Tangmoen 1 - 2 Steinkjer FK      
06005501 Wed 06/07 11:00 Wed 06/07 NTE F13 Grp E Hommelvik IL 1 - 4 Snåsa IL      
06005101 Wed 06/07 11:00 Wed 06/07 Sparebank 1 P14 Grp F Fram IL 4 - 4 Grong IL      
06005800 Wed 06/07 11:00 Wed 06/07 Stadium F14 Grp A Frei FK 2 7 - 0 IL Varden      
06005000 Wed 06/07 11:00 Wed 06/07 Svensk Cater P13 Grp C Lånke IL 1 - 1 Frösö IF 1    
06004501 Wed 06/07 11:00 Wed 06/07 Trönder-Avisa F16 Grp A Steinkjer FK 1 - 0 Fram IL    
06004001 Wed 06/07 11:00 Wed 06/07 Torvallen 7 P12 Grp C Hitra FK Finished Fosen FK      
06006401 Wed 06/07 11:00 Wed 06/07 Torvallen 8 Konst F13 Grp G Ås IF 1 - 9 Heimdal FK 1      
06001801 Wed 06/07 11:00 Wed 06/07 Torvallen 9 P14 Grp F Enångers IK 4 - 5 Kattem IL      
06004101 Wed 06/07 11:00 Wed 06/07 Åkreäng Gräs 9 P14 Grp D Snåsa IL 2 - 3 Nessegutten SK 1      
06008501 Wed 06/07 11:00 Wed 06/07 Åkreäng Konst 7 A P12 Grp D Egge IL 2 Finished Lierne IL      
06008601 Wed 06/07 11:00 Wed 06/07 Åkreäng Konst 7 B P12 Grp E Charlottenlund SK 3 Finished Myssjö/Ovikens IF      
06000102 Wed 06/07 12:00 Wed 06/07 Hofvallen A P15 Grp B Intercups MX 6 - 0 Skaun BK    
06000402 Wed 06/07 12:00 Wed 06/07 Jämtkraft A P16 Grp F Overhalla IL 2 - 1 Kolvereid      
06002901 Wed 06/07 12:00 Wed 06/07 Jämtkraft B P16 Grp A Sörlia IL 1 - 4 CEF 18 Tucuman      
06002502 Wed 06/07 12:00 Wed 06/07 Lövsta 7 P10 Grp A Ope IF Blå Finished Östersunds FK 2      
06002802 Wed 06/07 12:00 Wed 06/07 Lövsta Gräs1 P12 Grp H Lånke IL 2 Finished Ås IF Vit      
06006902 Wed 06/07 12:00 Wed 06/07 Lövsta Gräs2 F11 Grp B Ås IF Finished Steinkjer FK      
06008202 Wed 06/07 12:00 Wed 06/07 Lövsta Konst F14 Grp D Brunflo FK 0 - 2 Sörlia IL      
06005602 Wed 06/07 12:00 Wed 06/07 Adidas P10 Grp A Östersunds FK 1 Finished IFK Östersund      
06007602 Wed 06/07 12:00 Wed 06/07 Bilbolaget F14 Grp B Stadsbygd IL 2 - 4 Steinkjer FK      
06004402 Wed 06/07 12:00 Wed 06/07 Bonnier P16 Grp B Vinne IL 4 - 0 Vanvik/Stadsbygd/Rissa      
06004602 Wed 06/07 12:00 Wed 06/07 Ica Supermarket P13 Grp E Byneset IL 1 2 - 5 Dönna IL      
06005702 Wed 06/07 12:00 Wed 06/07 ICA Kvantum F12 Grp D Stjördals Blink Finished Brunflo FK      
06006002 Wed 06/07 12:00 Wed 06/07 ICA Maxi P12 Grp C IFK Östersund Vit Finished Verdal IL /Vinne 1      
06004902 Wed 06/07 12:00 Wed 06/07 Länsförsäkringar F13 Grp F Charlottenlund SK 0 - 0 Freidig SK      
06005502 Wed 06/07 12:00 Wed 06/07 NTE P13 Grp G Byneset IL 2 1 - 1 Stören SK      
06005102 Wed 06/07 12:00 Wed 06/07 Sparebank 1 P14 Grp E Strindheim IL 2 4 - 1 Lånke IL 1      
06005801 Wed 06/07 12:00 Wed 06/07 Stadium F14 Grp C Orkla IL 1 5 - 1 Stören SK      
06005001 Wed 06/07 12:00 Wed 06/07 Svensk Cater P13 Grp G Skogn IL 1 - 1 Inderöy IL    
06004502 Wed 06/07 12:00 Wed 06/07 Trönder-Avisa P16 Grp F Fosen FK 0 - 4 Egge IL      
06004002 Wed 06/07 12:00 Wed 06/07 Torvallen 7 P11 Grp C Frösö IF 2 Finished Deren FC      
06006402 Wed 06/07 12:00 Wed 06/07 Torvallen 8 Konst P13 Grp A Egge IL 0 - 2 Vanvik      
06001802 Wed 06/07 12:00 Wed 06/07 Torvallen 9 F14 Grp D Tiller IL 15 - 0 Hitra FK      
06004102 Wed 06/07 12:00 Wed 06/07 Åkreäng Gräs 9 P14 Grp I Brönnöysund IL 1 - 4 Orkla IL      
06008502 Wed 06/07 12:00 Wed 06/07 Åkreäng Konst 7 A F11 Grp C IFK Östersund Finished Egge IL 1      
06008602 Wed 06/07 12:00 Wed 06/07 Åkreäng Konst 7 B F11 Grp A Frösö IF 2 Finished Egge IL 2      
06000103 Wed 06/07 13:00 Wed 06/07 Hofvallen A P15 Grp D Ålen IL 0 - 1 Levanger FK      
06003002 Wed 06/07 13:00 Wed 06/07 Hofvallen B 8 P13 Grp E Östersunds FK 1 - 0 Steinkjer FK    
06000403 Wed 06/07 13:00 Wed 06/07 Jämtkraft A F16 Grp C Frei FK 1 - 0 Egge IL      
06002902 Wed 06/07 13:00 Wed 06/07 Jämtkraft B F16 Grp C Frösö IF 2 - 3 Vuku IL      
06002503 Wed 06/07 13:00 Wed 06/07 Lövsta 7 F12 Grp D Ålen IL Finished Vinne IL      
06002803 Wed 06/07 13:00 Wed 06/07 Lövsta Gräs1 P11 Grp B Steinkjer FK Finished Åfjord IL      
06006903 Wed 06/07 13:00 Wed 06/07 Lövsta Gräs2 F12 Grp B Skogn IL Finished Ope IF Blå      
06008203 Wed 06/07 13:00 Wed 06/07 Lövsta Konst P14 Grp H Hitra FK 6 - 5 Charlottenl...W O Slettet      
06005603 Wed 06/07 13:00 Wed 06/07 Adidas P12 Grp G Tangmoen IL Finished Steinkjer FK 1      
06007603 Wed 06/07 13:00 Wed 06/07 Bilbolaget P14 Grp J Verdal IL /Vinne 2 3 - 2 Rissa/Stadsbygd/Vanvik      
06004603 Wed 06/07 13:00 Wed 06/07 Ica Supermarket P13 Grp A Fram IL 5 - 0 IFK Östersund Vit      
06005703 Wed 06/07 13:00 Wed 06/07 ICA Kvantum P11 Grp C Sörlia IL Finished Stjördals Blink 2      
06006003 Wed 06/07 13:00 Wed 06/07 ICA Maxi F12 Grp D Lierne IL Finished Heimdal FK 3      
06004903 Wed 06/07 13:00 Wed 06/07 Länsförsäkringar P13 Grp J Frei FK 2 - 0 Ope IF Blå      
06005503 Wed 06/07 13:00 Wed 06/07 NTE P13 Grp H Stjördals Blink 1 2 - 0 Vinne IL      
06005103 Wed 06/07 13:00 Wed 06/07 Sparebank 1 F14 Grp E Frösö IF 2 2 - 0 Tangmoen IL...moen/ Blink      
06005002 Wed 06/07 13:00 Wed 06/07 Svensk Cater P13 Grp J Skaun BK 0 - 2 Nardo FK 2    
06004503 Wed 06/07 13:00 Wed 06/07 Trönder-Avisa F15 Grp E Skogn IL Skogn/Sverre 2 - 0 Örland BK      
06004003 Wed 06/07 13:00 Wed 06/07 Torvallen 7 F12 Grp B Trygg/Lade 1 Finished Stören SK      
06006403 Wed 06/07 13:00 Wed 06/07 Torvallen 8 Konst P13 Grp F IL Trond 0 - 3 Intercups MX      
06001803 Wed 06/07 13:00 Wed 06/07 Torvallen 9 P14 Grp L Bergs IK 5 - 1 Kolvereid      
06004103 Wed 06/07 13:00 Wed 06/07 Åkreäng Gräs 9 P14 Grp G Hommelvik IL 0 - 0 Stjördals Blink      
06008503 Wed 06/07 13:00 Wed 06/07 Åkreäng Konst 7 A F12 Grp F Heimdal FK 1 Finished IL Varden      
06008603 Wed 06/07 13:00 Wed 06/07 Åkreäng Konst 7 B F12 Grp E Krokom Dvärsätts IF Finished Heimdal FK 4      
06000104 Wed 06/07 14:00 Wed 06/07 Hofvallen A P16 Grp B Hommelvik IL 0 - 4 Stjördals Blink      
06003003 Wed 06/07 14:00 Wed 06/07 Hofvallen B 8 P13 Grp I Sparbu IL / Sörlia 2 2 - 4 Orkla IL Orkla/ Orkdal      
06000404 Wed 06/07 14:00 Wed 06/07 Jämtkraft A P16 Grp D Fosen FK 0 - 3 Buvik IL      
06002903 Wed 06/07 14:00 Wed 06/07 Jämtkraft B F15 Grp D Ope IF 0 - 2 Brönnöysund IL      
06002504 Wed 06/07 14:00 Wed 06/07 Lövsta 7 P12 Grp D Lierne IL Finished Frösö IF 2      
06002804 Wed 06/07 14:00 Wed 06/07 Lövsta Gräs1 F12 Grp A IFK Östersund Finished Charlottenlund SK CSK 2      
06006904 Wed 06/07 14:00 Wed 06/07 Lövsta Gräs2 F12 Grp F Egge IL Finished Frösö IF      
06008204 Wed 06/07 14:00 Wed 06/07 Lövsta Konst F14 Grp G Charlottenlund SK 2 6 - 1 Ås IF      
06004403 Wed 06/07 14:00 Wed 06/07 Bonnier F16 Grp A Ås IF 0 - 5 Steinkjer FK      
06004604 Wed 06/07 14:00 Wed 06/07 Ica Supermarket F13 Grp D Skaun BK 0 - 8 Fram IL /Remyra      
06005704 Wed 06/07 14:00 Wed 06/07 ICA Kvantum F11 Grp B Ope IF Blå Finished Brunflo FK      
06006004 Wed 06/07 14:00 Wed 06/07 ICA Maxi F12 Grp A Fram IL Finished Hitra FK      
06004904 Wed 06/07 14:00 Wed 06/07 Länsförsäkringar F13 Grp D Utleira 2 - 1 IFK Östersund      
06005504 Wed 06/07 14:00 Wed 06/07 NTE F13 Grp B Sport Torghatten IL 1 - 4 Byåsen IL 1      
06005104 Wed 06/07 14:00 Wed 06/07 Sparebank 1 F14 Grp G Frei FK 1 2 - 0 Verdal IL 1      
06005802 Wed 06/07 14:00 Wed 06/07 Stadium P14 Grp I Gullvikmoen IL 2 5 - 1 Krokom Dvärsätts IF    
06005003 Wed 06/07 14:00 Wed 06/07 Svensk Cater F13 Grp E Brunflo FK 0 - 1 Byåsen IL 2      
06004504 Wed 06/07 14:00 Wed 06/07 Trönder-Avisa P15 Grp A Lånke IL 4 - 0 Sparbu IL      
06004004 Wed 06/07 14:00 Wed 06/07 Torvallen 7 F11 Grp A Ope IF Vit Finished Nardo FK      
06006404 Wed 06/07 14:00 Wed 06/07 Torvallen 8 Konst F13 Grp C Inderöy IL 4 - 0 Heimdal FK 2      
06001804 Wed 06/07 14:00 Wed 06/07 Torvallen 9 P14 Grp G IFK Östersund Röd 2 - 4 Intercups MX      
06004104 Wed 06/07 14:00 Wed 06/07 Åkreäng Gräs 9 F14 Grp F Astor 6 - 0 Utleira      
06008504 Wed 06/07 14:00 Wed 06/07 Åkreäng Konst 7 A F12 Grp E Neset FK Finished Byåsen IL      
06008604 Wed 06/07 14:00 Wed 06/07 Åkreäng Konst 7 B P12 Grp A Inderöy IL Finished Charlottenlund SK 1      
06000105 Wed 06/07 15:00 Wed 06/07 Hofvallen A P15 Grp D Vinne IL 0 - 7 Stjördals Blink      
06003004 Wed 06/07 15:00 Wed 06/07 Hofvallen B 8 P13 Grp H Frösö IF 2 2 - 0 Näldens IF    
06000405 Wed 06/07 15:00 Wed 06/07 Jämtkraft A P15 Grp C Neset FK 1 - 0 Vanvik/Stadsbygd/Rissa      
06002904 Wed 06/07 15:00 Wed 06/07 Jämtkraft B P16 Grp A Orkla IL 0 - 1 Brunflo FK      
06002505 Wed 06/07 15:00 Wed 06/07 Lövsta 7 P11 Grp A IFK Östersund Vit Finished Ope IF Blå      
06002805 Wed 06/07 15:00 Wed 06/07 Lövsta Gräs1 P11 Grp B IFK Östersund Röd Finished Ås IF      
06006905 Wed 06/07 15:00 Wed 06/07 Lövsta Gräs2 P12 Grp H Brunflo FK Finished Egge IL 1      
06008205 Wed 06/07 15:00 Wed 06/07 Lövsta Konst F14 Grp A Orkla IL 2 2 - 2 Ope IF Vit      
06007604 Wed 06/07 15:00 Wed 06/07 Bilbolaget F14 Grp H BK Örnen 1 - 4 Egge IL    
06004404 Wed 06/07 15:00 Wed 06/07 Bonnier P15 Grp A Östersunds FK 3 - 2 Brönnöysund IL Azzurri      
06004605 Wed 06/07 15:00 Wed 06/07 Ica Supermarket P13 Grp I IL Varden 0 - 5 IFK Östersund Röd      
06005705 Wed 06/07 15:00 Wed 06/07 ICA Kvantum P12 Grp C Hitra FK Finished Näldens IF      
06006005 Wed 06/07 15:00 Wed 06/07 ICA Maxi P11 Grp A Ceffut Finished Östersunds FK      
06004905 Wed 06/07 15:00 Wed 06/07 Länsförsäkringar F13 Grp A Ope IF 6 - 2 Nardo FK      
06005505 Wed 06/07 15:00 Wed 06/07 NTE F13 Grp G Sparbu IL 1 - 3 Verdal IL      
06005105 Wed 06/07 15:00 Wed 06/07 Sparebank 1 P14 Grp H Örland BK 0 - 4 Ope IF      
06005004 Wed 06/07 15:00 Wed 06/07 Svensk Cater F13 Grp H Neset FK Neset/Asguten 0 - 0 Lånke IL      
06004505 Wed 06/07 15:00 Wed 06/07 Trönder-Avisa F15 Grp A Vinne IL 0 - 4 Utleira      
06004005 Wed 06/07 15:00 Wed 06/07 Torvallen 7 F12 Grp C Heimdal FK 2 Finished Charlottenlund SK CSK 1      
06006405 Wed 06/07 15:00 Wed 06/07 Torvallen 8 Konst P13 Grp K Ope IF Vit 1 - 5 Leksvik IL      
06001805 Wed 06/07 15:00 Wed 06/07 Torvallen 9 F14 Grp B Charlottenlund SK 1 3 - 1 Frösö IF 1      
06004105 Wed 06/07 15:00 Wed 06/07 Åkreäng Gräs 9 P14 Grp L Nationalkameratene SK 3 - 2 Nessegutten SK 2      
06008505 Wed 06/07 15:00 Wed 06/07 Åkreäng Konst 7 A F12 Grp C Hommelvik IL 1 Finished Myssjö/Ovikens IF      
06008605 Wed 06/07 15:00 Wed 06/07 Åkreäng Konst 7 B P10 Grp A Brunflo FK Finished Sundsjö IF      
06000106 Wed 06/07 16:00 Wed 06/07 Hofvallen A F15 Grp E Ålen IL 0 - 10 Byneset IL      
06000406 Wed 06/07 16:00 Wed 06/07 Jämtkraft A P15 Grp B Egge IL 0 - 0 Ope IF      
06002506 Wed 06/07 16:00 Wed 06/07 Lövsta 7 P12 Grp B IFK Östersund Röd Finished Steinkjer FK 2      
06002806 Wed 06/07 16:00 Wed 06/07 Lövsta Gräs1 P12 Grp B Ålen IL Finished Fram IL      
06006906 Wed 06/07 16:00 Wed 06/07 Lövsta Gräs2 P12 Grp G Vuku IL Finished Hommelvik IL 2      
06008206 Wed 06/07 16:00 Wed 06/07 Lövsta Konst P14 Grp A Inderöy IL 1 - 3 Remyra IL      
06007605 Wed 06/07 16:00 Wed 06/07 Bilbolaget F14 Grp E Inderöy IL 0 - 2 Sverre IL      
06004405 Wed 06/07 16:00 Wed 06/07 Bonnier P15 Grp E Leksvik IL 5 - 1 Strindheim IL 2      
06005706 Wed 06/07 16:00 Wed 06/07 ICA Kvantum F11 Grp B Stiklestad IL Finished Steinkjer FK      
06006006 Wed 06/07 16:00 Wed 06/07 ICA Maxi P12 Grp A Ås IF Blå Finished Hommelvik IL 1      
06004906 Wed 06/07 16:00 Wed 06/07 Länsförsäkringar P13 Grp L Bergs IK 3 - 9 Örland BK      
06005506 Wed 06/07 16:00 Wed 06/07 NTE P13 Grp F Vuku IL 2 - 3 Sverre IL      
06005005 Wed 06/07 16:00 Wed 06/07 Svensk Cater F13 Grp H Orkla IL Orkla/ Orkdal 1 - 0 Tiller IL      
06004506 Wed 06/07 16:00 Wed 06/07 Trönder-Avisa F15 Grp B IFK Östersund 1 - 1 Sparbu IL / Steinkjer      
06004006 Wed 06/07 16:00 Wed 06/07 Torvallen 7 F12 Grp F Heimdal FK 1 Finished Ås IF      
06006406 Wed 06/07 16:00 Wed 06/07 Torvallen 8 Konst P13 Grp B Stjördals Blink 2 0 - 3 Dahle/Nordlandet      
06001806 Wed 06/07 16:00 Wed 06/07 Torvallen 9 P14 Grp K Åfjord IL 1 - 10 Steinkjer FK 2      
06004106 Wed 06/07 16:00 Wed 06/07 Åkreäng Gräs 9 P14 Grp C Lånke IL 2 4 - 1 Mörsils IF      
06008506 Wed 06/07 16:00 Wed 06/07 Åkreäng Konst 7 A P10 Grp A Frösö IF Rosa Finished Ope IF Blå      
06008606 Wed 06/07 16:00 Wed 06/07 Åkreäng Konst 7 B F11 Grp C Vinne IL Finished Frösö IF 1      
06003005 Wed 06/07 17:00 Wed 06/07 Hofvallen B 8 F13 Grp F Stadsbygd IL 1 - 1 Sverre IL      
06000407 Wed 06/07 17:00 Wed 06/07 Jämtkraft A P16 Grp E Fram IL 2 - 1 Hitra FK      
06002905 Wed 06/07 17:00 Wed 06/07 Jämtkraft B F15 Grp A Skaun BK 2 - 0 Fosen FK      
06002507 Wed 06/07 17:00 Wed 06/07 Lövsta 7 P12 Grp E Sörlia IL 2 Finished Verdal IL /Vinne 2      
06002807 Wed 06/07 17:00 Wed 06/07 Lövsta Gräs1 P12 Grp E Frösö IF 1 Finished Charlottenlund SK 3      
06006907 Wed 06/07 17:00 Wed 06/07 Lövsta Gräs2 P12 Grp C Charlottenlund SK 2 Finished Verdal IL /Vinne 1      
06008207 Wed 06/07 17:00 Wed 06/07 Lövsta Konst F14 Grp C Lånke IL 0 - 0 Flatås      
06007606 Wed 06/07 17:00 Wed 06/07 Bilbolaget F14 Grp H Verdal IL 2 1 - 1 Namdalseid IL      
06004406 Wed 06/07 17:00 Wed 06/07 Bonnier F16 Grp A Tiller IL 0 - 0 Fram IL      
06004606 Wed 06/07 17:00 Wed 06/07 Ica Supermarket F13 Grp F Krokom Dvärsätts IF 1 - 1 Charlottenlund SK      
06005707 Wed 06/07 17:00 Wed 06/07 ICA Kvantum P12 Grp C Fosen FK Finished IFK Östersund Vit      
06006007 Wed 06/07 17:00 Wed 06/07 ICA Maxi P12 Grp F Stiklestad IL Finished Lånke IL 1      
06004907 Wed 06/07 17:00 Wed 06/07 Länsförsäkringar P13 Grp K Hitra FK 1 - 9 Charlottenlund SK 1      
06005507 Wed 06/07 17:00 Wed 06/07 NTE P13 Grp L Kattem IL FK G13 1 - 0 Verdal IL      
06005106 Wed 06/07 17:00 Wed 06/07 Sparebank 1 P14 Grp K KIL/Hemne 0 - 5 Verdal IL /Vinne 1      
06004507 Wed 06/07 17:00 Wed 06/07 Trönder-Avisa P16 Grp E Intercups MX Blue 2 - 1 Levanger FK 1      
06004007 Wed 06/07 17:00 Wed 06/07 Torvallen 7 P12 Grp A Sverre IL 2 Finished IFK Östersund Blå      
06001807 Wed 06/07 17:00 Wed 06/07 Torvallen 9 P14 Grp A Frösö IF 3 - 2 Charlottenlund SK 1      
06008507 Wed 06/07 17:00 Wed 06/07 Åkreäng Konst 7 A F11 Grp C Krokom Dvärsätts IF Finished Egge IL 1      
06008607 Wed 06/07 17:00 Wed 06/07 Åkreäng Konst 7 B P12 Grp B Skogn IL Finished Trygg/Lade 1      
06000408 Wed 06/07 18:00 Wed 06/07 Jämtkraft A P16 Grp G Intercups MX Green 1 - 2 Brönnöysund IL Galaxy      
06002906 Wed 06/07 18:00 Wed 06/07 Jämtkraft B F15 Grp C Klebu IL 6 - 1 Orkla IL / Orkanger IF      
06002508 Wed 06/07 18:00 Wed 06/07 Lövsta 7 P11 Grp C IFK Östersund Finished Frösö IF 2      
06002808 Wed 06/07 18:00 Wed 06/07 Lövsta Gräs1 F12 Grp A Trygg/Lade 2 Finished Verdal IL      
06006908 Wed 06/07 18:00 Wed 06/07 Lövsta Gräs2 P12 Grp H Sverre IL 1 Finished Stjördals B... /Nybrott 1      
06005604 Wed 06/07 18:00 Wed 06/07 Adidas PT G2 Grp A Roslagen SOL 9 - 6 Djurgårdens IF Hff      
06005708 Wed 06/07 18:00 Wed 06/07 ICA Kvantum P12 Grp F Vendelsö IK Finished Ope IF Blå      
06006008 Wed 06/07 18:00 Wed 06/07 ICA Maxi P11 Grp B Steinkjer FK Finished Ope IF Blå/Vit      
06004508 Wed 06/07 18:00 Wed 06/07 Trönder-Avisa P16 Grp G Skaun BK 2 - 1 Verdal IL      
06004008 Wed 06/07 18:00 Wed 06/07 Torvallen 7 F12 Grp B Sörlia IL Finished Lånke IL      
06008508