You are viewing the results for Storsjöcupen 2022. View the current results for Storsjöcupen 2023 here.



Tuesday 5/7 (Day 1)

Show referees
  Nbr Time Arena Group Home team Result  Away team   Live  
05000100 Tue 05/07 10:00 Tue 05/07 Hofvallen A P15 Grp D Stjördals Blink 3 - 1 Ålen IL    
05003000 Tue 05/07 10:00 Tue 05/07 Hofvallen B 8 P13 Grp A Vanvik 2 - 2 Fram IL    
05000400 Tue 05/07 10:00 Tue 05/07 Jämtkraft A P15 Grp C Orkla IL 0 - 2 Neset FK    
05002900 Tue 05/07 10:00 Tue 05/07 Jämtkraft B P16 Grp D Lierne IL 2 - 2 Frösö IF 2      
05002500 Tue 05/07 10:00 Tue 05/07 Lövsta 7 P10 Grp A Östersunds FK 2 Finished Frösö IF Svart      
05002800 Tue 05/07 10:00 Tue 05/07 Lövsta Gräs1 P12 Grp C Näldens IF Finished Fosen FK      
05006900 Tue 05/07 10:00 Tue 05/07 Lövsta Gräs2 P11 Grp A Östersunds FK Finished IFK Östersund Vit      
05008200 Tue 05/07 10:00 Tue 05/07 Lövsta Konst P14 Grp E Steinkjer FK 1 7 - 2 Strindheim IL 2    
05005600 Tue 05/07 10:00 Tue 05/07 Adidas P11 Grp A IL Varden Finished Ceffut      
05007600 Tue 05/07 10:00 Tue 05/07 Bilbolaget F14 Grp B Steinkjer FK 6 - 2 Charlottenlund SK 1      
05004400 Tue 05/07 10:00 Tue 05/07 Bonnier P15 Grp B Ope IF 0 - 0 Intercups MX    
05004600 Tue 05/07 10:00 Tue 05/07 Ica Supermarket P13 Grp C Nardo FK 1 5 - 1 Lånke IL      
05005700 Tue 05/07 10:00 Tue 05/07 ICA Kvantum F12 Grp F Ås IF Finished IL Varden      
05006000 Tue 05/07 10:00 Tue 05/07 ICA Maxi P11 Grp C Frösö IF 2 Finished Stiklestad IL      
05004900 Tue 05/07 10:00 Tue 05/07 Länsförsäkringar P13 Grp C Frösö IF 1 2 - 7 Nessegutten SK    
05005500 Tue 05/07 10:00 Tue 05/07 NTE F13 Grp A Steinkjer FK 2 - 2 Ope IF    
05005100 Tue 05/07 10:00 Tue 05/07 Sparebank 1 P14 Grp F Grong IL 2 - 4 Enångers IK    
05005800 Tue 05/07 10:00 Tue 05/07 Stadium P14 Grp C Frei FK 2 - 4 Lånke IL 2    
05005000 Tue 05/07 10:00 Tue 05/07 Svensk Cater P13 Grp B Sparbu IL / Sörlia 1 1 - 4 Stjördals Blink 2    
05004500 Tue 05/07 10:00 Tue 05/07 Trönder-Avisa P16 Grp D Buvik IL 2 - 1 Sparbu IL    
05004000 Tue 05/07 10:00 Tue 05/07 Torvallen 7 P12 Grp G Östersunds FK Finished Tangmoen IL      
05006400 Tue 05/07 10:00 Tue 05/07 Torvallen 8 Konst P13 Grp I IFK Östersund Röd 1 - 0 Orkla IL Orkla/ Orkdal    
05008500 Tue 05/07 10:00 Tue 05/07 Åkreäng Konst 7 A P12 Grp F Sörlia IL 1 Finished Lånke IL 1      
05008600 Tue 05/07 10:00 Tue 05/07 Åkreäng Konst 7 B P11 Grp B Ås IF Finished Ope IF Blå/Vit      
05000101 Tue 05/07 11:00 Tue 05/07 Hofvallen A P15 Grp D RF Sports 5 - 0 Levanger FK    
05003001 Tue 05/07 11:00 Tue 05/07 Hofvallen B 8 P13 Grp A IFK Östersund Vit 2 - 4 Egge IL      
05000401 Tue 05/07 11:00 Tue 05/07 Jämtkraft A P16 Grp G Brönnöysund IL Galaxy 3 - 0 Skaun BK      
05002901 Tue 05/07 11:00 Tue 05/07 Jämtkraft B F15 Grp B Sparbu IL / Steinkjer 6 - 1 Inderöy IL      
05002501 Tue 05/07 11:00 Tue 05/07 Lövsta 7 P12 Grp D Stjördals B... /Nybrott 2 Finished Frösö IF 2      
05002801 Tue 05/07 11:00 Tue 05/07 Lövsta Gräs1 P12 Grp D Trygg/Lade 2 Finished Lierne IL      
05006901 Tue 05/07 11:00 Tue 05/07 Lövsta Gräs2 P12 Grp C Verdal IL /Vinne 1 Finished Hitra FK      
05008201 Tue 05/07 11:00 Tue 05/07 Lövsta Konst F14 Grp H Namdalseid IL 7 - 1 BK Örnen    
05005601 Tue 05/07 11:00 Tue 05/07 Adidas P12 Grp E Ope IF Vit Finished Charlottenlund SK 3      
05007601 Tue 05/07 11:00 Tue 05/07 Bilbolaget F14 Grp E Inderöy IL 5 - 7 Frösö IF 2    
05004401 Tue 05/07 11:00 Tue 05/07 Bonnier F16 Grp B Brunflo FK 0 - 0 Stadsbygd IL    
05004601 Tue 05/07 11:00 Tue 05/07 Ica Supermarket F13 Grp C Heimdal FK 2 0 - 1 Frösö IF    
05005701 Tue 05/07 11:00 Tue 05/07 ICA Kvantum P12 Grp B Skogn IL Finished Fram IL      
05006001 Tue 05/07 11:00 Tue 05/07 ICA Maxi P12 Grp D Krokom Dvärsätts IF Finished Egge IL 2      
05004901 Tue 05/07 11:00 Tue 05/07 Länsförsäkringar F13 Grp C Stiklestad ... Leksdal IL 0 - 6 Inderöy IL    
05005501 Tue 05/07 11:00 Tue 05/07 NTE P13 Grp G Inderöy IL 2 - 3 Byneset IL 2      
05005801 Tue 05/07 11:00 Tue 05/07 Stadium P14 Grp C Mörsils IF 0 - 2 Flatås      
05005001 Tue 05/07 11:00 Tue 05/07 Svensk Cater F13 Grp H Egge IL 2 - 2 Neset FK Neset/Asguten      
05004501 Tue 05/07 11:00 Tue 05/07 Trönder-Avisa F15 Grp E Örland BK 2 - 4 Ålen IL    
05004001 Tue 05/07 11:00 Tue 05/07 Torvallen 7 P12 Grp F Ope IF Blå Finished Stiklestad IL      
05006401 Tue 05/07 11:00 Tue 05/07 Torvallen 8 Konst P13 Grp D Neset FK 2 - 2 Gullvikmoen IL    
05001800 Tue 05/07 11:00 Tue 05/07 Torvallen 9 P14 Grp L Kolvereid 1 - 5 Nationalkameratene SK    
05008501 Tue 05/07 11:00 Tue 05/07 Åkreäng Konst 7 A P12 Grp B Steinkjer FK 2 Finished Ålen IL      
05008601 Tue 05/07 11:00 Tue 05/07 Åkreäng Konst 7 B P11 Grp B Frösö IF 1 Finished Åfjord IL      
05000102 Tue 05/07 12:00 Tue 05/07 Hofvallen A F15 Grp A Utleira 0 - 2 Skaun BK      
05003002 Tue 05/07 12:00 Tue 05/07 Hofvallen B 8 F13 Grp B Sörlia IL 1 - 1 Sport Torghatten IL    
05000402 Tue 05/07 12:00 Tue 05/07 Jämtkraft A P16 Grp A Brunflo FK 1 - 1 Sörlia IL      
05002902 Tue 05/07 12:00 Tue 05/07 Jämtkraft B P15 Grp C Vanvik/Stadsbygd/Rissa 1 - 2 IFK Östersund Röd      
05002502 Tue 05/07 12:00 Tue 05/07 Lövsta 7 F11 Grp B Brunflo FK Finished Stiklestad IL      
05002802 Tue 05/07 12:00 Tue 05/07 Lövsta Gräs1 F12 Grp B Lånke IL Finished Trygg/Lade 1      
05006902 Tue 05/07 12:00 Tue 05/07 Lövsta Gräs2 P11 Grp C Sörlia IL Finished IFK Östersund      
05008202 Tue 05/07 12:00 Tue 05/07 Lövsta Konst F14 Grp C Lånke IL 0 - 1 Orkla IL 1      
05005602 Tue 05/07 12:00 Tue 05/07 Adidas F12 Grp E Neset FK Finished Heimdal FK 4      
05007602 Tue 05/07 12:00 Tue 05/07 Bilbolaget P14 Grp A Charlottenlund SK 1 4 - 2 Inderöy IL      
05004402 Tue 05/07 12:00 Tue 05/07 Bonnier P15 Grp E Bergs IK 1 - 0 Leksvik IL    
05004602 Tue 05/07 12:00 Tue 05/07 Ica Supermarket P13 Grp J Frei FK 5 - 0 Skaun BK    
05005702 Tue 05/07 12:00 Tue 05/07 ICA Kvantum F11 Grp A Stjördals Blink Finished Frösö IF 2      
05006002 Tue 05/07 12:00 Tue 05/07 ICA Maxi P11 Grp A Östersunds FK Finished Vinne IL      
05004902 Tue 05/07 12:00 Tue 05/07 Länsförsäkringar F13 Grp F Freidig SK 2 - 2 Krokom Dvärsätts IF      
05005101 Tue 05/07 12:00 Tue 05/07 Sparebank 1 F14 Grp A Ope IF Vit 1 - 7 Frei FK 2      
05005802 Tue 05/07 12:00 Tue 05/07 Stadium P14 Grp E Lånke IL 1 0 - 0 IFK Östersund Vit      
05005002 Tue 05/07 12:00 Tue 05/07 Svensk Cater F13 Grp D Fram IL /Remyra 2 - 6 Utleira    
05004502 Tue 05/07 12:00 Tue 05/07 Trönder-Avisa P16 Grp C Levanger FK 2 0 - 1 Frösö IF 1      
05004002 Tue 05/07 12:00 Tue 05/07 Torvallen 7 P10 Grp A Östersunds FK 1 Finished Frösö IF Rosa      
05001801 Tue 05/07 12:00 Tue 05/07 Torvallen 9 F14 Grp B Frösö IF 1 0 - 10 Stadsbygd IL    
05008502 Tue 05/07 12:00 Tue 05/07 Åkreäng Konst 7 A F12 Grp F Egge IL Finished Heimdal FK 1      
05008602 Tue 05/07 12:00 Tue 05/07 Åkreäng Konst 7 B F11 Grp B Ope IF Blå Finished Ås IF      
05000103 Tue 05/07 13:00 Tue 05/07 Hofvallen A P15 Grp D Ålen IL 1 - 7 Vinne IL    
05003003 Tue 05/07 13:00 Tue 05/07 Hofvallen B 8 F13 Grp G Verdal IL 5 - 1 Ås IF    
05000403 Tue 05/07 13:00 Tue 05/07 Jämtkraft A P15 Grp B Skaun BK 0 - 4 Strindheim IL 1      
05002903 Tue 05/07 13:00 Tue 05/07 Jämtkraft B P16 Grp D Frösö IF 2 5 - 1 Buvik IL      
05002503 Tue 05/07 13:00 Tue 05/07 Lövsta 7 F12 Grp A IFK Östersund Finished Hitra FK      
05002803 Tue 05/07 13:00 Tue 05/07 Lövsta Gräs1 P11 Grp C Stjördals Blink 2 Finished Ope IF Vit      
05006903 Tue 05/07 13:00 Tue 05/07 Lövsta Gräs2 F11 Grp C Vinne IL Finished IFK Östersund      
05008203 Tue 05/07 13:00 Tue 05/07 Lövsta Konst F14 Grp E Tangmoen IL...moen/ Blink 0 - 1 Sverre IL      
05005603 Tue 05/07 13:00 Tue 05/07 Adidas P10 Grp A Brunflo FK Finished IFK Östersund      
05007603 Tue 05/07 13:00 Tue 05/07 Bilbolaget P14 Grp K Steinkjer FK 2 12 - 0 KIL/Hemne      
05004403 Tue 05/07 13:00 Tue 05/07 Bonnier F15 Grp C KIL/Hemne 7 - 2 Orkla IL / Orkanger IF      
05004603 Tue 05/07 13:00 Tue 05/07 Ica Supermarket P13 Grp F Intercups MX 5 - 1 Vuku IL      
05005703 Tue 05/07 13:00 Tue 05/07 ICA Kvantum F12 Grp D Ålen IL Finished Heimdal FK 3      
05006003 Tue 05/07 13:00 Tue 05/07 ICA Maxi P10 Grp A Ope IF Vit Finished Frösö IF Svart      
05004903 Tue 05/07 13:00 Tue 05/07 Länsförsäkringar P13 Grp G Stören SK 3 - 0 Skogn IL      
05005502 Tue 05/07 13:00 Tue 05/07 NTE F13 Grp D IFK Östersund 13 - 0 Skaun BK      
05005102 Tue 05/07 13:00 Tue 05/07 Sparebank 1 F14 Grp C Stören SK 5 - 2 Flatås    
05005803 Tue 05/07 13:00 Tue 05/07 Stadium P14 Grp B Deren FC 4 - 0 Ås IF      
05005003 Tue 05/07 13:00 Tue 05/07 Svensk Cater F13 Grp E Hommelvik IL 2 - 2 Brunflo FK    
05004503 Tue 05/07 13:00 Tue 05/07 Trönder-Avisa P16 Grp B Vinne IL 3 - 1 Hommelvik IL      
05004003 Tue 05/07 13:00 Tue 05/07 Torvallen 7 P11 Grp B IFK Östersund Röd Finished Steinkjer FK      
05006402 Tue 05/07 13:00 Tue 05/07 Torvallen 8 Konst P13 Grp E Steinkjer FK 6 - 1 Byneset IL 1    
05001802 Tue 05/07 13:00 Tue 05/07 Torvallen 9 P14 Grp H Ope IF 1 - 1 Hitra FK      
05008503 Tue 05/07 13:00 Tue 05/07 Åkreäng Konst 7 A P12 Grp C Charlottenlund SK 2 Finished IFK Östersund Vit      
05008603 Tue 05/07 13:00 Tue 05/07 Åkreäng Konst 7 B P11 Grp B Ope IF Blå/Vit Finished Stjördals Blink 1      
05000104 Tue 05/07 14:00 Tue 05/07 Hofvallen A P15 Grp D Levanger FK 1 - 4 Stjördals Blink    
05003004 Tue 05/07 14:00 Tue 05/07 Hofvallen B 8 F13 Grp H Tiller IL 3 - 0 Lånke IL      
05000404 Tue 05/07 14:00 Tue 05/07 Jämtkraft A F16 Grp B Ope IF 4 - 0 Lierne IL      
05002904 Tue 05/07 14:00 Tue 05/07 Jämtkraft B F15 Grp D Brönnöysund IL 1 - 0 Romolslia SK      
05002504 Tue 05/07 14:00 Tue 05/07 Lövsta 7 F12 Grp A Verdal IL Finished Fram IL      
05002804 Tue 05/07 14:00 Tue 05/07 Lövsta Gräs1 F11 Grp A Egge IL 2 Finished Ope IF Vit      
05006904 Tue 05/07 14:00 Tue 05/07 Lövsta Gräs2 P11 Grp A Vinne IL Finished Ope IF Blå      
05008204 Tue 05/07 14:00 Tue 05/07 Lövsta Konst P14 Grp F Kattem IL 5 - 1 Fram IL      
05005604 Tue 05/07 14:00 Tue 05/07 Adidas F12 Grp E Hommelvik IL 2 Finished Krokom Dvärsätts IF      
05007604 Tue 05/07 14:00 Tue 05/07 Bilbolaget P14 Grp J Sverre IL 1 - 3 Verdal IL /Vinne 2      
05004404 Tue 05/07 14:00 Tue 05/07 Bonnier F16 Grp A Fram IL 4 - 0 Ås IF    
05004604 Tue 05/07 14:00 Tue 05/07 Ica Supermarket P13 Grp L Verdal IL 4 - 0 Bergs IK      
05005704 Tue 05/07 14:00 Tue 05/07 ICA Kvantum P12 Grp H Lånke IL 2 Finished Egge IL 1      
05006004 Tue 05/07 14:00 Tue 05/07 ICA Maxi F11 Grp C Egge IL 1 Finished Frösö IF 1      
05004904 Tue 05/07 14:00 Tue 05/07 Länsförsäkringar P13 Grp L Örland BK 1 - 5 Kattem IL FK G13      
05005503 Tue 05/07 14:00 Tue 05/07 NTE P13 Grp J Nardo FK 2 5 - 0 Ope IF Blå      
05005103 Tue 05/07 14:00 Tue 05/07 Sparebank 1 P14 Grp G Intercups MX 4 - 1 Hommelvik IL      
05005004 Tue 05/07 14:00 Tue 05/07 Svensk Cater P13 Grp K Charlottenlund SK 1 6 - 2 Leksvik IL      
05004504 Tue 05/07 14:00 Tue 05/07 Trönder-Avisa P16 Grp G Verdal IL 0 - 3 Intercups MX Green      
05004004 Tue 05/07 14:00 Tue 05/07 Torvallen 7 P12 Grp B Trygg/Lade 1 Finished IFK Östersund Röd      
05006403 Tue 05/07 14:00 Tue 05/07 Torvallen 8 Konst P13 Grp H Stjördals Blink 1 2 - 1 Frösö IF 2      
05001803 Tue 05/07 14:00 Tue 05/07 Torvallen 9 P14 Grp I Krokom Dvärsätts IF 1 - 7 Brönnöysund IL    
05008504 Tue 05/07 14:00 Tue 05/07 Åkreäng Konst 7 A F11 Grp B Ope IF Blå Finished Steinkjer FK      
05008604 Tue 05/07 14:00 Tue 05/07 Åkreäng Konst 7 B F12 Grp B Skogn IL Finished Stören SK      
05000105 Tue 05/07 15:00 Tue 05/07 Hofvallen A P16 Grp F Kolvereid 2 - 2 Fosen FK      
05003005 Tue 05/07 15:00 Tue 05/07 Hofvallen B 8 F13 Grp B Byåsen IL 1 1 - 3 KIL/Hemne    
05000405 Tue 05/07 15:00 Tue 05/07 Jämtkraft A P16 Grp A CEF 18 Tucuman 3 - 1 Orkla IL    
05002905 Tue 05/07 15:00 Tue 05/07 Jämtkraft B P16 Grp B Vanvik/Stadsbygd/Rissa 1 - 2 Stjördals Blink      
05002505 Tue 05/07 15:00 Tue 05/07 Lövsta 7 P12 Grp A Hommelvik IL 1 Finished Sverre IL 2      
05002805 Tue 05/07 15:00 Tue 05/07 Lövsta Gräs1 P12 Grp G Hommelvik IL 2 Finished Steinkjer FK 1      
05006905 Tue 05/07 15:00 Tue 05/07 Lövsta Gräs2 F12 Grp C Myssjö/Ovikens IF Finished Ope IF Vit      
05008205 Tue 05/07 15:00 Tue 05/07 Lövsta Konst F14 Grp D Tiller IL 2 - 0 Brunflo FK      
05005605 Tue 05/07 15:00 Tue 05/07 Adidas P12 Grp A Ås IF Blå Finished Charlottenlund SK 1      
05007605 Tue 05/07 15:00 Tue 05/07 Bilbolaget F14 Grp D Sörlia IL 7 - 1 Hitra FK      
05004605 Tue 05/07 15:00 Tue 05/07 Ica Supermarket F13 Grp G Heimdal FK 1 1 - 1 Sparbu IL      
05005705 Tue 05/07 15:00 Tue 05/07 ICA Kvantum P12 Grp F Åfjord IL Finished Vendelsö IK      
05006005 Tue 05/07 15:00 Tue 05/07 ICA Maxi P12 Grp H Brunflo FK Finished Stjördals B... /Nybrott 1      
05004905 Tue 05/07 15:00 Tue 05/07 Länsförsäkringar P13 Grp H Näldens IF 3 - 2 Vinne IL      
05005504 Tue 05/07 15:00 Tue 05/07 NTE P13 Grp E Dönna IL 3 - 2 Östersunds FK      
05005104 Tue 05/07 15:00 Tue 05/07 Sparebank 1 P14 Grp B Vuku IL 4 - 1 Tiller IL    
05005005 Tue 05/07 15:00 Tue 05/07 Svensk Cater P13 Grp I Sparbu IL / Sörlia 2 6 - 6 IL Varden    
05004505 Tue 05/07 15:00 Tue 05/07 Trönder-Avisa F16 Grp A IFK Östersund 4 - 2 Steinkjer FK      
05004005 Tue 05/07 15:00 Tue 05/07 Torvallen 7 P12 Grp E Myssjö/Ovikens IF Finished Sörlia IL 2      
05006404 Tue 05/07 15:00 Tue 05/07 Torvallen 8 Konst P13 Grp B Dahle/Nordlandet 7 - 3 Charlottenlund SK 2    
05001804 Tue 05/07 15:00 Tue 05/07 Torvallen 9 P14 Grp A Remyra IL 3 - 6 Frösö IF      
05008505 Tue 05/07 15:00 Tue 05/07 Åkreäng Konst 7 A F12 Grp C Hommelvik IL 1 Finished Charlottenlund SK CSK 1      
05008605 Tue 05/07 15:00 Tue 05/07 Åkreäng Konst 7 B P12 Grp A IFK Östersund Blå Finished Inderöy IL      
05000106 Tue 05/07 16:00 Tue 05/07 Hofvallen A F15 Grp E Byneset IL 9 - 1 Skogn IL Skogn/Sverre    
05003006 Tue 05/07 16:00 Tue 05/07 Hofvallen B 8 P13 Grp F Sverre IL 0 - 0 IL Trond      
05000406 Tue 05/07 16:00 Tue 05/07 Jämtkraft A F15 Grp D Flatås 2 - 0 Ope IF      
05002906 Tue 05/07 16:00 Tue 05/07 Jämtkraft B P15 Grp A Sparbu IL 0 - 7 Östersunds FK      
05002506 Tue 05/07 16:00 Tue 05/07 Lövsta 7 F12 Grp D Vinne IL Finished Stjördals Blink      
05002806 Tue 05/07 16:00 Tue 05/07 Lövsta Gräs1 F12 Grp C Stiklestad IL Finished Heimdal FK 2      
05006906 Tue 05/07 16:00 Tue 05/07 Lövsta Gräs2 P10 Grp A Sundsjö IF Finished Ope IF Blå      
05005606 Tue 05/07 16:00 Tue 05/07 Adidas P11 Grp A IFK Östersund Vit Finished Ceffut      
05007606 Tue 05/07 16:00 Tue 05/07 Bilbolaget F14 Grp F Utleira 3 - 2 Sparbu IL      
05004606 Tue 05/07 16:00 Tue 05/07 Ica Supermarket F13 Grp E Byåsen IL 2 2 - 1 Snåsa IL      
05005706 Tue 05/07 16:00 Tue 05/07 ICA Kvantum F12 Grp F Frösö IF Finished Ås IF      
05006006 Tue 05/07 16:00 Tue 05/07 ICA Maxi P12 Grp E Verdal IL /Vinne 2 Finished Frösö IF 1      
05004906 Tue 05/07 16:00 Tue 05/07 Länsförsäkringar F13 Grp F Krokom Dvärsätts IF 7 - 0 Stadsbygd IL      
05005505 Tue 05/07 16:00 Tue 05/07 NTE F13 Grp F Sverre IL 0 - 1 Charlottenlund SK      
05005105 Tue 05/07 16:00 Tue 05/07 Sparebank 1 F14 Grp H Egge IL 4 - 3 Verdal IL 2      
05005804 Tue 05/07 16:00 Tue 05/07 Stadium P14 Grp K Verdal IL /Vinne 1 7 - 0 Åfjord IL      
05005006 Tue 05/07 16:00 Tue 05/07 Svensk Cater F13 Grp H Neset FK Neset/Asguten 2 - 1 Orkla IL Orkla/ Orkdal      
05004506 Tue 05/07 16:00 Tue 05/07 Trönder-Avisa P15 Grp B Strindheim IL 1 5 - 0 Egge IL      
05004006 Tue 05/07 16:00 Tue 05/07 Torvallen 7 P12 Grp H Ås IF Vit Finished Sverre IL 1      
05006405 Tue 05/07 16:00 Tue 05/07 Torvallen 8 Konst P13 Grp D Nationalkameratene SK 8 - 0 Ås IF      
05001805 Tue 05/07 16:00 Tue 05/07 Torvallen 9 P14 Grp H Charlottenl...W O Slettet 4 - 6 Örland BK    
05008506 Tue 05/07 16:00 Tue 05/07 Åkreäng Konst 7 A F12 Grp A Charlottenlund SK CSK 2 Finished Trygg/Lade 2      
05008606 Tue 05/07 16:00 Tue 05/07 Åkreäng Konst 7 B F12 Grp E Byåsen IL Finished Steinkjer FK      
05000407 Tue 05/07 17:00 Tue 05/07 Jämtkraft A P16 Grp D Sparbu IL 3 - 0 Fosen FK      
05002907 Tue 05/07 17:00 Tue 05/07 Jämtkraft B P16 Grp E Hitra FK 0 - 10 Levanger FK 1      
05002507 Tue 05/07 17:00 Tue 05/07 Lövsta 7 P12 Grp F Ope IF Blå Finished Sörlia IL 1      
05002807 Tue 05/07 17:00 Tue 05/07 Lövsta Gräs1 P12 Grp G Vuku IL Finished Östersunds FK      
05006907 Tue 05/07 17:00 Tue 05/07 Lövsta Gräs2 P11 Grp A Ope IF Blå Finished IL Varden      
05008206 Tue 05/07 17:00 Tue 05/07 Lövsta Konst P14 Grp J Rissa/Stadsbygd/Vanvik 0 - 13 Gullvikmoen IL 1      
05005607 Tue 05/07 17:00 Tue 05/07 Adidas F12 Grp B Ope IF Blå Finished Sörlia IL      
05007607 Tue 05/07 17:00 Tue 05/07 Bilbolaget F14 Grp G Verdal IL 1 1 - 0 Charlottenlund SK 2      
05004405 Tue 05/07 17:00 Tue 05/07 Bonnier F16 Grp C Egge IL 0 - 1 Frösö IF      
05005707 Tue 05/07 17:00 Tue 05/07 ICA Kvantum F12 Grp D Brunflo FK Finished Lierne IL      
05006007 Tue 05/07 17:00 Tue 05/07 ICA Maxi P11 Grp C Stiklestad IL Finished Deren FC      
05005506 Tue 05/07 17:00 Tue 05/07 NTE F13 Grp A Nardo FK 1 - 5 Stjördals Blink /Tangmoen      
05005106 Tue 05/07 17:00 Tue 05/07 Sparebank 1 F14 Grp F Ope IF Blå 1 - 3 Astor      
05005805 Tue 05/07 17:00 Tue 05/07 Stadium F14 Grp A IL Varden 1 - 4 Orkla IL 2      
05004507 Tue 05/07 17:00 Tue 05/07 Trönder-Avisa F16 Grp C Vuku IL 0 - 3 Frei FK      
05004007 Tue 05/07 17:00 Tue 05/07 Torvallen 7 F11 Grp C Krokom Dvärsätts IF Finished Egge IL 1      
05006406 Tue 05/07 17:00 Tue 05/07 Torvallen 8 Konst P13 Grp K Ope IF Vit 2 - 2 Hitra FK      
05001806 Tue 05/07 17:00 Tue 05/07 Torvallen 9 F14 Grp G Ås IF 1 - 5 Frei FK 1      
05008507 Tue 05/07 17:00 Tue 05/07 Åkreäng Konst 7 A F11 Grp A Nardo FK Finished Stjördals Blink      
05008607 Tue 05/07 17:00 Tue 05/07 Åkreäng Konst 7 B P12 Grp B Steinkjer FK 2 Finished Skogn IL      
05000408 Tue 05/07 18:00 Tue 05/07 Jämtkraft A P16 Grp E Fram IL 0 - 2 Intercups MX Blue      
05002908 Tue 05/07 18:00 Tue 05/07 Jämtkraft B F16 Grp B Stadsbygd IL 1 - 2 Verdal IL      
05008207 Tue 05/07 18:00 Tue 05/07 Lövsta Konst P14 Grp G IFK Östersund Röd 0 - 2 Stjördals Blink      
05007608 Tue 05/07 18:00 Tue 05/07 Bilbolaget P14 Grp L Nessegutten SK 2 4 - 4 Bergs IK      
05004406 Tue 05/07 18:00 Tue 05/07 Bonnier F15 Grp C Klebu IL 7 - 1 Neset FK Neset/Aasguten      
05005806 Tue 05/07 18:00 Tue 05/07 Stadium P14 Grp I Orkla IL 1 - 0 Gullvikmoen IL 2      
05004508 Tue 05/07 18:00 Tue 05/07 Trönder-Avisa F15 Grp A Fosen FK 0 - 1 Vinne IL      
05001807 Tue 05/07 18:00 Tue 05/07 Torvallen 9 P14 Grp D Strindheim IL 1 8 - 3 Snåsa IL      
05000409 Tue 05/07 19:00 Tue 05/07 Jämtkraft A F15 Grp B Leksvik IL 1 - 2 IFK Östersund      
05002909 Tue 05/07 19:00 Tue 05/07