You are viewing the results for Storsjöcupen 2019. View the current results for Storsjöcupen 2021 here.



Friday 5/7 (Day 4)

  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
05000100 Fri 05/07 08:00 Fri 05/07 Hofvallen A F15 Slutspel B 1/16 Final Krokom Dvärsätts IF 1 - 0 Frösö IF    
05000400 Fri 05/07 08:00 Fri 05/07 Jämtkraft A P16 Slutspel A 1/16 Final Vuku IL 4 - 0 Beitstad/Kvam    
05002900 Fri 05/07 08:00 Fri 05/07 Jämtkraft B P16 Slutspel B 1/16 Final Östersunds FK 0 - 2 Nessegutten SK    
05008700 Fri 05/07 08:00 Fri 05/07 Lugnviksplan 7A P12 Slutspel B 1/16 Final IFK Östersund City Vit 4 - 1 Nardo FK    
05008800 Fri 05/07 08:00 Fri 05/07 Lugnviksplan 7B P12 Slutspel B 1/16 Final Frösö IF 1 6 - 3 Remyra IL 1    
05002500 Fri 05/07 08:00 Fri 05/07 Lövsta 7 - manna P12 Slutspel B 1/16 Final Kattem IL 1 4 - 3 Nessegutten SK 1    
05008200 Fri 05/07 08:00 Fri 05/07 Lövsta A9 P13 Slutspel B 1/16 Final Meldal FK 5 - 0 Byafossen IL    
05008000 Fri 05/07 08:00 Fri 05/07 Lövsta Gräs P13 Slutspel B 1/16 Final Kattem IL 2 13 - 0 Kil/Hemne    
05001700 Fri 05/07 08:00 Fri 05/07 Råplan F13 Slutspel A 1/16 Final Strindheim IL 1 0 - 1 Charlottenlund SK 2    
05005600 Fri 05/07 08:00 Fri 05/07 Adidas P12 Slutspel A 1/16 Final Peru AD Cantolao 8 - 2 Tjalg IL    
05006000 Fri 05/07 08:00 Fri 05/07 HSB P12 Slutspel A 1/16 Final Egge/Namdalseid 1 10 - 1 Ås IF    
05004600 Fri 05/07 08:00 Fri 05/07 Ica Supermarket F13 Slutspel A 1/16 Final Verdal IL 1 5 - 4 P Heimdal FK    
05005700 Fri 05/07 08:00 Fri 05/07 ICA Kvantum P12 Slutspel A 1/16 Final Strindheim IL 9 - 1 Neset FK    
05005800 Fri 05/07 08:00 Fri 05/07 JOBmeal F13 Slutspel A 1/16 Final Kil / Hemne 2 - 0 P Vinne IL    
05004900 Fri 05/07 08:00 Fri 05/07 Länsförsäkringar F13 Slutspel A 1/16 Final IFK Östersund 3 - 0 Charlottenlund SK 1    
05005500 Fri 05/07 08:00 Fri 05/07 NTE F13 Slutspel A 1/16 Final Verdal IL 2 1 - 2 Utleira IL 2    
05005100 Fri 05/07 08:00 Fri 05/07 Sparebank 1 F13 Slutspel A 1/16 Final Kattem IL 1 - 3 Astor FK Tigers    
05005000 Fri 05/07 08:00 Fri 05/07 Svensk Cater F15 Slutspel B 1/16 Final Namsos IL 10 - 0 Snåsa IL    
05007900 Fri 05/07 08:00 Fri 05/07 Trönder-Avisa 1 F12 Slutspel A 1/16 Final Trygg/Lade SK 4 - 5 Kattem IL    
05006200 Fri 05/07 08:00 Fri 05/07 Trönder-Avisa 2 F12 Slutspel A 1/16 Final Frösö IF 2 - 1 FK Fosen    
05006100 Fri 05/07 08:00 Fri 05/07 ÖP-Hallen P13 Slutspel B 1/16 Final Brönnöysund 1 - 3 Gullvikmoen IL    
05002200 Fri 05/07 08:00 Fri 05/07 Tallvallen P13 Slutspel B 1/16 Final Lånke IL 9 - 8 P Hommelvik IL 2    
05004000 Fri 05/07 08:00 Fri 05/07 Torvallen 7 P12 Slutspel B 1/16 Final Charlottenlund SK 3 8 - 1 Sverre IL 2    
05006400 Fri 05/07 08:00 Fri 05/07 Torvallen 9 F13 Slutspel A 1/16 Final Byafossen/Steinkjer 1 - 0 Utleira IL 1    
05001800 Fri 05/07 08:00 Fri 05/07 Torvallen 11 P16 Slutspel A 1/16 Final Örland BK 2 0 - 4 Varden IL    
05003900 Fri 05/07 08:00 Fri 05/07 Warners 1 P13 Slutspel B 1/16 Final Utleira IL 1 3 - 0 Nidelv IL    
05008400 Fri 05/07 08:00 Fri 05/07 Åkreäng 9 P13 Slutspel B 1/16 Final Nationalkameratene 9 - 0 Verdal IL 1    
05004100 Fri 05/07 08:00 Fri 05/07 Åkreäng Gräs P13 Slutspel B 1/16 Final Vinne IL 8 - 2 Inderöy IL 2    
05000401 Fri 05/07 09:00 Fri 05/07 Jämtkraft A F15 Slutspel B 1/8 Final Frei/Dahle/Nordlandet 4 - 1 Nidelv IL    
05002901 Fri 05/07 09:00 Fri 05/07 Jämtkraft B P16 Slutspel B 1/16 Final Grong IL 1 - 3 Leksvik IL    
05000101 Fri 05/07 09:10 Fri 05/07 Hofvallen A P16 Slutspel B 1/16 Final Rissa IL 5 - 0 Skogn IL    
05008701 Fri 05/07 09:10 Fri 05/07 Lugnviksplan 7A P12 Slutspel B 1/16 Final Bergs IK 4 - 3 P Sverre IL 3    
05008801 Fri 05/07 09:10 Fri 05/07 Lugnviksplan 7B P12 Slutspel B 1/16 Final Brunflo FK 2 2 - 3 ÅS IF Vit    
05002501 Fri 05/07 09:10 Fri 05/07 Lövsta 7 - manna P12 Slutspel B 1/16 Final Nationalkameratene 1 3 - 9 Sverre IL 1    
05008201 Fri 05/07 09:10 Fri 05/07 Lövsta A9 P13 Slutspel B 1/16 Final Varden IL 0 - 1 Buvik IL    
05008001 Fri 05/07 09:10 Fri 05/07 Lövsta Gräs P13 Slutspel B 1/16 Final Neset FK 2 - 1 Astor FK 2    
05001701 Fri 05/07 09:10 Fri 05/07 Råplan P13 Slutspel A 1/16 Final Steinkjer FK 1 1 - 2 Sörlia IL    
05005601 Fri 05/07 09:10 Fri 05/07 Adidas P12 Slutspel A 1/16 Final Charlottenlund SK 1 2 - 12 BK Häcken Svart    
05007600 Fri 05/07 09:10 Fri 05/07 Bilbolaget P16 Slutspel A 1/16 Final Stjördals-Blink 2 - 0 Buvik IL 1    
05006001 Fri 05/07 09:10 Fri 05/07 HSB P12 Slutspel A 1/16 Final Steinkjer FK 1 12 - 1 Tangmoen IL 1    
05004601 Fri 05/07 09:10 Fri 05/07 Ica Supermarket P13 Slutspel A 1/16 Final Mexico Intercups 5 - 0 FK Fosen 1    
05005701 Fri 05/07 09:10 Fri 05/07 ICA Kvantum P12 Slutspel A 1/16 Final BK Häcken Gul 10 - 0 Stjördals-Blink    
05005801 Fri 05/07 09:10 Fri 05/07 JOBmeal P13 Slutspel A 1/16 Final Charlottenlund SK 1 7 - 1 Hitra FK    
05004901 Fri 05/07 09:10 Fri 05/07 Länsförsäkringar P13 Slutspel A 1/16 Final Valletta F.C. ACADEMY 1 - 3 P Vuku IL    
05004400 Fri 05/07 09:10 Fri 05/07 Mittmedia P16 Slutspel A 1/16 Final Nardo FK 1 0 - 1 Nationalkameratene    
05005501 Fri 05/07 09:10 Fri 05/07 NTE P13 Slutspel A 1/16 Final Nardo FK 1 1 - 2 IFK Östersund Röd    
05005101 Fri 05/07 09:10 Fri 05/07 Sparebank 1 P13 Slutspel A 1/16 Final Brunflo FK 1 1 - 3 Hommelvik IL 1    
05005001 Fri 05/07 09:10 Fri 05/07 Svensk Cater P16 Slutspel B 1/16 Final Hitra FK 12 - 1 Vinne IL    
05007901 Fri 05/07 09:10 Fri 05/07 Trönder-Avisa 1 PT G2 Grp B IFK Östersund 3 - 5 Verdal IL    
05006201 Fri 05/07 09:10 Fri 05/07 Trönder-Avisa 2 P12 Slutspel A 1/16 Final Charlottenlund SK 4 10 - 4 Steinkjer FK 2    
05006101 Fri 05/07 09:10 Fri 05/07 ÖP-Hallen P13 Slutspel B 1/16 Final Ope IF 1 0 - 1 Östersunds FK    
05002201 Fri 05/07 09:10 Fri 05/07 Tallvallen P13 Slutspel B 1/16 Final Utleira IL 2 2 - 1 Inderöy IL 1    
05004001 Fri 05/07 09:10 Fri 05/07 Torvallen 7 P12 Slutspel B 1/16 Final Lånke IL 2 3 - 2 Ope IF Blå    
05006401 Fri 05/07 09:10 Fri 05/07 Torvallen 9 F13 Slutspel A 1/16 Final Ålen IL 5 - 6 P Orkla FK 1    
05001801 Fri 05/07 09:10 Fri 05/07 Torvallen 11 F15 Slutspel B 1/8 Final IFK Strömsund 1 - 2 Örland / Fosen    
05003901 Fri 05/07 09:10 Fri 05/07 Warners 1 P13 Slutspel B 1/16 Final Remyra IL 5 - 3 Sparbu IL    
05008401 Fri 05/07 09:10 Fri 05/07 Åkreäng 9 P13 Slutspel B 1/16 Final Brunflo FK 2 1 - 0 Aasguten IL    
05004101 Fri 05/07 09:10 Fri 05/07 Åkreäng Gräs P13 Slutspel B 1/16 Final Stadsbygd IL 2 - 0 Ålen IL    
05000402 Fri 05/07 10:00 Fri 05/07 Jämtkraft A P16 Slutspel B 1/16 Final Klebu IL 1 - 6 Tangmoen IL 1    
05002902 Fri 05/07 10:00 Fri 05/07 Jämtkraft B P15 Slutspel B 1/8 Final Inderöy IL 1 - 0 Hitra FK    
05000102 Fri 05/07 10:20 Fri 05/07 Hofvallen A P16 Slutspel B 1/16 Final Åfjord IL 3 - 1 Rörvik IL    
05008702 Fri 05/07 10:20 Fri 05/07 Lugnviksplan 7A P12 Slutspel B 1/16 Final Ope IF Vit 1 - 0 Lierne IL 2    
05008802 Fri 05/07 10:20 Fri 05/07 Lugnviksplan 7B P12 Slutspel B 1/16 Final FK Fosen 1 0 - 1 Sparbu/Henning Vit    
05002502 Fri 05/07 10:20 Fri 05/07 Lövsta 7 - manna P12 Slutspel B 1/16 Final Sparbu/Henning Blå 1 - 5 Verdal IL 1    
05008202 Fri 05/07 10:20 Fri 05/07 Lövsta A9 F14 Slutspel B 1/16 Final Ås IF 0 - 1 Röra IL    
05008002 Fri 05/07 10:20 Fri 05/07 Lövsta Gräs F14 Slutspel B 1/16 Final Hommelvik IL 2 - 1 Aasguten IL    
05001702 Fri 05/07 10:20 Fri 05/07 Råplan P13 Slutspel A 1/16 Final Kattem IL 1 5 - 1 Grong IL/Overhalla    
05005602 Fri 05/07 10:20 Fri 05/07 Adidas P12 Slutspel A 1/16 Final Lånke IL 1 3 - 4 Östersunds FK    
05007601 Fri 05/07 10:20 Fri 05/07 Bilbolaget P16 Slutspel B 1/16 Final Lierne IL 0 - 1 Snåsa IL    
05006002 Fri 05/07 10:20 Fri 05/07 HSB P12 Slutspel A 1/16 Final IFK Östersund 4 - 6 Charlottenlund SK 2    
05004602 Fri 05/07 10:20 Fri 05/07 Ica Supermarket P13 Slutspel A 1/16 Final FK Bodö Glimt 4 - 1 P Charlottenlund SK 2    
05005702 Fri 05/07 10:20 Fri 05/07 ICA Kvantum P12 Slutspel A 1/16 Final Stjördals-Blink 4 - 5 Nationalkameratene 2    
05005802 Fri 05/07 10:20 Fri 05/07 JOBmeal P14 Slutspel A 1/16 Final Charlottenlund SK 2 5 - 0 Egge IL 2    
05004902 Fri 05/07 10:20 Fri 05/07 Länsförsäkringar P13 Slutspel A 1/16 Final Astor FK 3 5 - 6 P Sverresborg IF    
05004401 Fri 05/07 10:20 Fri 05/07 Mittmedia P15 Slutspel B 1/8 Final Ope IF 2 - 3 Vuku IL    
05005502 Fri 05/07 10:20 Fri 05/07 NTE P13 Slutspel A 1/16 Final Nardo FK 2 6 - 1 Sverre IL 1    
05005102 Fri 05/07 10:20 Fri 05/07 Sparebank 1 P13 Slutspel A 1/16 Final Egge IL 1 6 - 0 Astor FK 1    
05007902 Fri 05/07 10:20 Fri 05/07 Trönder-Avisa 1 P12 Slutspel A 1/16 Final Leinstrand IL fotball 3 - 6 Barkarö SK Röd    
05006202 Fri 05/07 10:20 Fri 05/07 Trönder-Avisa 2 P12 Slutspel A 1/16 Final Sollentuna FK Tegel 8 - 0 Egge/Namdalseid 2    
05006102 Fri 05/07 10:20 Fri 05/07 ÖP-Hallen F14 Slutspel B 1/16 Final Myssjö/Berg 5 - 4 P ÅS IF Blå    
05002202 Fri 05/07 10:20 Fri 05/07 Tallvallen F14 Slutspel B 1/16 Final FK Fosen 0 - 2 Ope IF    
05004002 Fri 05/07 10:20 Fri 05/07 Torvallen 7 P12 Slutspel B 1/16 Final IFK Östersund Lugnvik 4 - 2 Leksdal / Vuku IL 1    
05006402 Fri 05/07 10:20 Fri 05/07 Torvallen 9 P13 Slutspel A 1/16 Final Tangmoen IL 4 - 2 Malvik IL White    
05001802 Fri 05/07 10:20 Fri 05/07 Torvallen 11 F15 Slutspel B 1/8 Final Inderöy IL 2 - 3 Ålen IL    
05003902 Fri 05/07 10:20 Fri 05/07 Warners 1 P14 Slutspel B 1/16 Final Egge IL 1 2 - 0 Nessegutten SK    
05008402 Fri 05/07 10:20 Fri 05/07 Åkreäng 9 P13 Slutspel B 1/16 Final Sverre IL 3 0 - 2 Oppdal IL    
05004102 Fri 05/07 10:20 Fri 05/07 Åkreäng Gräs P13 Slutspel B 1/16 Final Sverre IL 2 2 - 0 Krokom Dvärsätts IF P06    
05000103 Fri 05/07 11:30 Fri 05/07 Hofvallen A P15 Slutspel B 1/8 Final Nessegutten SK 5 - 0 Utleira IL    
05002903 Fri 05/07 11:30 Fri 05/07 Jämtkraft B P15 Slutspel B 1/8 Final Lånke IL 0 - 4 Beitstad/Kvam    
05008703 Fri 05/07 11:30 Fri 05/07 Lugnviksplan 7A P12 Slutspel B 1/16 Final Kattem IL 2 4 - 2 Krokom Dvärsätts IF    
05008803 Fri 05/07 11:30 Fri 05/07 Lugnviksplan 7B P12 Slutspel B 1/16 Final Ålen IL 0 - 4 Verdal IL 2    
05002503 Fri 05/07 11:30 Fri 05/07 Lövsta 7 - manna P12 Slutspel B 1/16 Final Åfjord IL 1 7 - 0 Varden IL    
05008203 Fri 05/07 11:30 Fri 05/07 Lövsta A9 P14 Slutspel B 1/16 Final Byåsen IL 6 - 0 Sparbu/Henning    
05008003 Fri 05/07 11:30 Fri 05/07 Lövsta Gräs P14 Slutspel B 1/16 Final Lånke IL 5 - 1 Krokom Dvärsätts IF    
05001703 Fri 05/07 11:30 Fri 05/07 Råplan P13 Slutspel A 1/16 Final Trygg/Lade SK 2 0 - 2 Leksvik IL    
05005603 Fri 05/07 11:30 Fri 05/07 Adidas P12 Slutspel A 1/16 Final Trygg/Lade SK 1 9 - 4 Byafossen IL    
05006003 Fri 05/07 11:30 Fri 05/07 HSB P12 Slutspel A 1/16 Final Brunflo FK 1 3 - 5 Vinne IL    
05004603 Fri 05/07 11:30 Fri 05/07 Ica Supermarket P13 Slutspel A 1/16 Final Malvik IL Black 3 - 0 Trygg/Lade SK 1    
05005703 Fri 05/07 11:30 Fri 05/07 ICA Kvantum P12 Slutspel A 1/16 Final Trygg/Lade SK 2 1 - 3 IL Fram    
05005803 Fri 05/07 11:30 Fri 05/07 JOBmeal P14 Slutspel A 1/16 Final Mexico Intercups 1 3 - 1 Stjördals-Blink 2    
05004903 Fri 05/07 11:30 Fri 05/07 Länsförsäkringar P14 Slutspel A 1/16 Final Kattem IL 5 - 3 P Vuku IL    
05004402 Fri 05/07 11:30 Fri 05/07 Mittmedia P15 Slutspel A 1/8 Final IFK Östersund 2 - 1 Sparbu/Henning    
05005503 Fri 05/07 11:30 Fri 05/07 NTE P14 Slutspel A 1/16 Final Verdal IL 1 4 - 5 P Frösö IF Rosa    
05005103 Fri 05/07 11:30 Fri 05/07 Sparebank 1 F14 Slutspel A 1/16 Final Rissa IL 3 - 1 Skogn IL 1    
05005002 Fri 05/07 11:30 Fri 05/07 Svensk Cater P15 Slutspel B 1/8 Final Skaun BK 0 - 2 Östersunds FK    
05007903 Fri 05/07 11:30 Fri 05/07 Trönder-Avisa 1 PT G1 Grp A Hommelvik IL Guts 1 2 - 10 Arosstadens IS    
05006203 Fri 05/07 11:30 Fri 05/07 Trönder-Avisa 2 P12 Slutspel A 1/16 Final Mexico Intercups 3 - 2 Barkarö SK Blå    
05006103 Fri 05/07 11:30 Fri 05/07 ÖP-Hallen F13 Slutspel B 1/8 Final Nardo FK 4 - 5 P Neset FK    
05002203 Fri 05/07 11:30 Fri 05/07 Tallvallen P13 Slutspel A 1/16 Final Stjördals-Blink 1 1 - 0 Frösö IF Rosa    
05004003 Fri 05/07 11:30 Fri 05/07 Torvallen 7 P12 Slutspel B 1/16 Final Tangmoen IL 2 5 - 1 IFK Östersund City Röd    
05006403 Fri 05/07 11:30 Fri 05/07 Torvallen 9 P13 Slutspel A 1/16 Final IL Fram 4 - 1 Ope IF 2    
05001803 Fri 05/07 11:30 Fri 05/07 Torvallen 11 F15 Slutspel B 1/8 Final Sparbu/Henning 2 - 0 Kil/Hemne    
05003903 Fri 05/07 11:30 Fri 05/07 Warners 1 P14 Slutspel B 1/16 Final IFK Östersund Röd 4 - 0 Hegra IL    
05008403 Fri 05/07 11:30 Fri 05/07 Åkreäng 9 P14 Slutspel B 1/16 Final Frösö IF Svart 6 - 5 P Steinkjer FK 2    
05004103 Fri 05/07 11:30 Fri 05/07 Åkreäng Gräs P14 Slutspel B 1/16 Final Nardo FK 7 - 0 Meldal FK    
05000104 Fri 05/07 12:40 Fri 05/07 Hofvallen A P15 Slutspel A 1/8 Final FK Fosen/RIL 4 - 0 Orkla FK 1    
05008704 Fri 05/07 12:40 Fri 05/07 Lugnviksplan 7A F12 Slutspel B 1/16 Final Skogn IL 2 0 - 2 Vinne IL    
05008804 Fri 05/07 12:40 Fri 05/07 Lugnviksplan 7B F12 Slutspel B 1/16 Final Röra IL 2 - 1 Aasguten IL    
05002504 Fri 05/07 12:40 Fri 05/07 Lövsta 7 - manna F12 Slutspel B 1/8 Final Sandvollan IL 3 - 0 Hommelvik IL 1    
05008204 Fri 05/07 12:40 Fri 05/07 Lövsta A9 P14 Slutspel B 1/16 Final Varden IL 3 - 1 Neset FK 1    
05008004 Fri 05/07 12:40 Fri 05/07 Lövsta Gräs P14 Slutspel B 1/16 Final Orkla FK 2 2 - 0 Rissa IL    
05001704 Fri 05/07 12:40 Fri 05/07 Råplan P14 Slutspel A 1/16 Final Steinkjer FK 1 2 - 1 Sverre IL    
05005604 Fri 05/07 12:40 Fri 05/07 Adidas P11 Grp A Hommelvik IL Finished IFK Östersund F/N 2 2      
05007602 Fri 05/07 12:40 Fri 05/07 Bilbolaget F15 Slutspel B 1/8 Final Ope IF 0 - 1 Utleira IL    
05006004 Fri 05/07 12:40 Fri 05/07 HSB P11 Grp A Lånke IL Finished IFK Östersund P08 City      
05004604 Fri 05/07 12:40 Fri 05/07 Ica Supermarket P14 Slutspel A 1/16 Final Argentina C... 18 Tucuman 6 - 1 Orkla FK 1    
05005704 Fri 05/07 12:40 Fri 05/07 ICA Kvantum P11 Grp A Brunflo FK Finished Östersunds FK Röd      
05005804 Fri 05/07 12:40 Fri 05/07 JOBmeal P14 Slutspel A 1/16 Final Mexico Intercups 2 0 - 1 Utleira IL    
05004904 Fri 05/07 12:40 Fri 05/07 Länsförsäkringar P14 Slutspel A 1/16 Final Charlottenlund SK 1 8 - 7 P Reymersholms IK    
05004403 Fri 05/07 12:40 Fri 05/07 Mittmedia F15 Slutspel B 1/8 Final Grong IL 2 - 3 Namsos IL    
05005504 Fri 05/07 12:40 Fri 05/07 NTE P14 Slutspel A 1/16 Final Ope IF 1 3 - 0 Sverresborg IF    
05005104 Fri 05/07 12:40 Fri 05/07 Sparebank 1 P14 Slutspel A 1/16 Final Ås IF 3 - 4 P Verdal IL 2    
05007904 Fri 05/07 12:40 Fri 05/07 Trönder-Avisa 1 F12 Slutspel A 1/8 Final Hommelvik IL 2 6 - 2 Bergs IK    
05006204 Fri 05/07 12:40 Fri 05/07 Trönder-Avisa 2 PT G1 Grp A IK Sätra 1 - 2 GIF Sundsvall    
05006104 Fri 05/07 12:40 Fri 05/07 ÖP-Hallen F13 Slutspel B 1/8 Final Trygg/Lade SK 1 - 3 P Nessegutten SK    
05002204 Fri 05/07 12:40 Fri 05/07 Tallvallen P14 Slutspel B 1/16 Final Leksvik IL 0 - 3 Hitra FK 1    
05004004 Fri 05/07 12:40 Fri 05/07 Torvallen 7 F12 Slutspel B 1/16 Final Skogn IL 1 2 - 4 Ope IF 2    
05006404 Fri 05/07 12:40 Fri 05/07 Torvallen 9 F14 Slutspel A 1/16 Final Flatås IL 5 - 6 P Byåsen IL    
05001804 Fri 05/07 12:40 Fri 05/07 Torvallen 11 P15 Slutspel A 1/8 Final Peru AD Cantolao 2 - 0 Örland BK    
05003904 Fri 05/07 12:40 Fri 05/07 Warners 1 P14 Slutspel B 1/16 Final Byneset IL 2 2 - 1 Lierne IL    
05008404 Fri 05/07 12:40 Fri 05/07 Åkreäng 9 P14 Slutspel B 1/16 Final Åfjord IL 3 - 2 FK Fosen    
05004104 Fri 05/07 12:40 Fri 05/07 Åkreäng Gräs P14 Slutspel B 1/16 Final Nationalkameratene 0 - 1 Strindheim IL 2    
05000403 Fri 05/07 13:00 Fri 05/07 Jämtkraft A F15 Slutspel B 1/8 Final Meldal FK 5 - 2 P Krokom Dvärsätts IF    
05002904 Fri 05/07 13:00 Fri 05/07 Jämtkraft B P15 Slutspel B 1/8 Final Vinne IL 4 - 0 Brekken IL    
05000105 Fri 05/07 13:50 Fri 05/07 Hofvallen A P15 Slutspel A 1/8 Final Sörlia IL 2 - 1 Florö Fotball    
05008705 Fri 05/07 13:50 Fri 05/07 Lugnviksplan 7A P12 Slutspel B 1/8 Final IFK Östersund City Vit 1 - 3 Kattem IL 1    
05008805 Fri 05/07 13:50 Fri 05/07 Lugnviksplan 7B P12 Slutspel B 1/8 Final Frösö IF 1 2 - 4 Charlottenlund SK 3    
05002505 Fri 05/07 13:50 Fri 05/07 Lövsta 7 - manna F12 Slutspel B 1/8 Final Ope IF 1 0 - 3 Sverre IL 1    
05008205 Fri 05/07 13:50 Fri 05/07 Lövsta A9 P14 Slutspel B 1/16 Final Örland BK 2 - 1 Snåsa IL    
05008005 Fri 05/07 13:50 Fri 05/07 Lövsta Gräs P14 Slutspel B 1/16 Final Heimdal FK 2 6 - 0 Malvik IL    
05001705 Fri 05/07 13:50 Fri 05/07 Råplan P14 Slutspel A 1/16 Final Hommelvik IL 8 - 9 KIL/Hemne    
05005605 Fri 05/07 13:50 Fri 05/07 Adidas F12 Slutspel A 1/8 Final Steinkjer FK 3 - 2 Byneset IL/...strand IL 1    
05007603 Fri 05/07 13:50 Fri 05/07 Bilbolaget F15 Slutspel A 1/8 Final Gullvikmoen IL 1 - 4 P Leksvik IL    
05006005 Fri 05/07 13:50 Fri 05/07 HSB F12 Slutspel A 1/8 Final Jarlabergs IF 2 - 1 Sidsjö Böle IF    
05004605 Fri 05/07 13:50 Fri 05/07 Ica Supermarket P14 Slutspel A 1/16 Final Byåsen IL 1 - 2 Strindheim IL 1      
05005705 Fri 05/07 13:50 Fri 05/07 ICA Kvantum P11 Grp A Ås IF Vit Finished Charlottenlund SK      
05005805 Fri 05/07 13:50 Fri 05/07 JOBmeal F13 Slutspel A 1/8 Final Orkla FK 2 1 - 0 Orkla FK 1    
05004905 Fri 05/07 13:50 Fri 05/07 Länsförsäkringar P14 Slutspel A 1/16 Final Byneset IL 1 2 - 0 Gullvikmoen...Namdalseid.    
05004404 Fri 05/07 13:50 Fri 05/07 Mittmedia F15 Slutspel A 1/8 Final Orkla FK 1 - 2 Steinkjer FK    
05005505 Fri 05/07 13:50 Fri 05/07 NTE P14 Slutspel A 1/16 Final Stjördals-Blink 1 4 - 0 Vestbyen IL    
05005105 Fri 05/07 13:50 Fri 05/07 Sparebank 1 F13 Slutspel A 1/8 Final Islingby IK 0 - 1 Verdal IL 1    
05005003 Fri 05/07 13:50 Fri 05/07 Svensk Cater P16 Slutspel B 1/8 Final Orkla FK 4 - 2 Inderöy IL    
05007905 Fri 05/07 13:50 Fri 05/07 Trönder-Avisa 1 PT G2 Grp A IK Sätra 1 - 1 GIF Sundsvall    
05006205 Fri 05/07 13:50 Fri 05/07 Trönder-Avisa 2 PT G2 Grp A Roslagen SOL 10 - 4 Hommelvik IL Guts 2    
05006105 Fri 05/07 13:50 Fri 05/07 ÖP-Hallen F13 Slutspel B 1/8 Final Hitra FK 1 - 0 Tangmoen IL    
05002205 Fri 05/07 13:50 Fri 05/07 Tallvallen P14 Slutspel B 1/16 Final Heimdal FK 1 1 - 3 Stadsbygd IL    
05004005 Fri 05/07 13:50 Fri 05/07 Torvallen 7 F11 Grp A Vinne IL Finished Ope IF Blå      
05006405 Fri 05/07 13:50 Fri 05/07 Torvallen 9 F13 Slutspel A 1/8 Final Gullvikmoen IL 2 - 1 Byafossen/Steinkjer    
05001805 Fri 05/07 13:50 Fri 05/07 Torvallen 11 P15 Slutspel A 1/8 Final Stjördals-Blink 3 - 1 Nardo FK    
05003905 Fri 05/07 13:50 Fri 05/07 Warners 1 P14 Slutspel B 1/16 Final Inderöy IL 4 - 0 Brönnöysund    
05008405 Fri 05/07 13:50 Fri 05/07 Åkreäng 9 F13 Slutspel B 1/8 Final Strindheim IL 2 1 - 2 Lånke IL    
05004105 Fri 05/07 13:50 Fri 05/07 Åkreäng Gräs F13 Slutspel B 1/8 Final Sverre IL 1 1 - 0 IL Fram    
05000404 Fri 05/07 14:00 Fri 05/07 Jämtkraft A P15 Slutspel A 1/8 Final Nationalkameratene 2 - 1 Egge IL    
05002905 Fri 05/07 14:00 Fri 05/07 Jämtkraft B F15 Slutspel B 1/8 Final Melhus IL 4 - 5 P Overhalla IL    
05000106 Fri 05/07 15:00 Fri 05/07 Hofvallen A P16 Slutspel B 1/8 Final IFK Östersund/IFK U 1 - 0 Nessegutten SK    
05000405 Fri 05/07 15:00 Fri 05/07 Jämtkraft A P16 Slutspel A 1/8 Final Kattem IL 8 - 9 P Sparbu IL    
05002906 Fri 05/07 15:00 Fri 05/07 Jämtkraft B P16 Slutspel B 1/8 Final Overhalla IL 0 - 5 Hitra FK    
05008706 Fri 05/07 15:00 Fri 05/07 Lugnviksplan 7A P12 Slutspel B 1/8 Final Lånke IL 2 1 - 2 Sverre IL 1    
05008806 Fri 05/07 15:00 Fri 05/07 Lugnviksplan 7B P12 Slutspel B 1/8 Final Bergs IK 0 - 1 ÅS IF Vit    
05002506 Fri 05/07 15:00 Fri 05/07 Lövsta 7 - manna F12 Slutspel B 1/8 Final Lånke IL 3 - 1 Ålen IL    
05008206 Fri 05/07 15:00 Fri 05/07 Lövsta A9 P13 Slutspel B 1/8 Final Stadsbygd IL 1 - 3 Buvik IL    
05008006 Fri 05/07 15:00 Fri 05/07 Lövsta Gräs F13 Slutspel B 1/8 Final Stadsbygd IL 2 - 1 Hommelvik IL    
05001706 Fri 05/07 15:00 Fri 05/07 Råplan F13 Slutspel A 1/8 Final Vuku / Stiklestad 1 - 2 IFK Östersund    
05005606 Fri 05/07 15:00 Fri 05/07 Adidas F12 Slutspel A 1/8 Final Vuku IL 1 - 2 Frösö IF    
05007604 Fri 05/07 15:00 Fri 05/07 Bilbolaget F15 Slutspel A 1/8 Final Hommelvik IL 1 - 2 Åfjord IL    
05006006 Fri 05/07 15:00 Fri 05/07 HSB F12 Slutspel A 1/8 Final Egge IL 0 - 4 Sparbu/Henning    
05004606 Fri 05/07 15:00 Fri 05/07 Ica Supermarket F13 Slutspel A 1/8 Final Inderöy IL 3 - 4 P Charlottenlund SK 2    
05005706 Fri 05/07 15:00 Fri 05/07 ICA Kvantum F12 Slutspel A 1/8 Final Härnösands SK 4 - 0 Kattem IL    
05005806 Fri 05/07 15:00 Fri 05/07 JOBmeal P13 Slutspel A 1/8 Final IFK Östersund Röd 3 - 1 Hommelvik IL 1    
05004906 Fri 05/07 15:00 Fri 05/07 Länsförsäkringar F13 Slutspel A 1/8 Final Skogn IL 2 - 1 Utleira IL 2    
05004405 Fri 05/07 15:00 Fri 05/07 Mittmedia F15 Slutspel A 1/8 Final Skogn IL 2 - 0 Brunflo FK    
05005506 Fri 05/07 15:00 Fri 05/07 NTE P13 Slutspel A 1/8 Final Mexico Intercups 7 - 1 Vuku IL    
05005106 Fri 05/07 15:00 Fri 05/07 Sparebank 1 F13 Slutspel A 1/8 Final Lierne IL 2 - 4 P Kil / Hemne    
05005004 Fri 05/07 15:00 Fri 05/07 Svensk Cater P16 Slutspel B 1/8 Final Lånke IL 2 - 3 Snåsa IL    
05007906 Fri 05/07 15:00 Fri 05/07 Trönder-Avisa 1 PT G2 Grp B Skellefteå Parasport 1 - 8 IFK Östersund    
05006206 Fri 05/07 15:00 Fri 05/07 Trönder-Avisa 2 F12 Slutspel A 1/8 Final IL Fram 1 5 - 3 Byneset IL 2    
05006106 Fri 05/07 15:00 Fri 05/07 ÖP-Hallen P13 Slutspel B 1/8 Final Lånke IL 11 - 12 P Brunflo FK 2    
05002206 Fri 05/07 15:00 Fri 05/07 Tallvallen F13 Slutspel B 1/8 Final Grong IL 1 4 - 0 Sparbu/Henning    
05004006 Fri 05/07 15:00 Fri 05/07 Torvallen 7 P11 Grp B Egge IL 1 Finished Östersunds FK 1      
05006406 Fri 05/07 15:00 Fri 05/07 Torvallen 9 F13 Slutspel A 1/8 Final Astor FK 4 - 5 Astor FK Tigers    
05001806 Fri 05/07 15:00 Fri 05/07 Torvallen 11 P16 Slutspel A 1/8 Final Florö Fotball 4 - 1 Varden IL    
05003906 Fri 05/07 15:00 Fri 05/07 Warners 1 P13 Slutspel B 1/8 Final Nationalkameratene 1 - 3 Vinne IL    
05008406 Fri 05/07 15:00 Fri 05/07 Åkreäng 9 F14 Slutspel B 1/8 Final Skogn IL 2 4 - 2 P Örland BK 1    
05004106 Fri 05/07 15:00 Fri 05/07 Åkreäng Gräs F14 Slutspel B 1/8 Final Nardo FK 1 - 0 Ope IF    
05000107 Fri 05/07 16:10 Fri 05/07 Hofvallen A P16 Slutspel B 1/8 Final Neset FK 1 - 0 Leksvik IL    
05000406 Fri 05/07 16:10 Fri 05/07 Jämtkraft A P16 Slutspel A 1/8 Final Strands IF 3 - 0 Nationalkameratene    
05002907 Fri 05/07 16:10 Fri 05/07 Jämtkraft B P16 Slutspel B 1/8 Final Meldal FK 1 - 2 Rissa IL    
05008707 Fri 05/07 16:10 Fri 05/07 Lugnviksplan 7A P12 Slutspel B 1/8 Final Ope IF Vit 3 - 4 P Sparbu/Henning Vit