You are viewing the results for Storsjöcupen 2019. View the current results for Storsjöcupen 2021 here.



Wednesday 3/7 (Day 2)

  Nbr Time Arena Group Home team Result  Away team   Live  
03002500 Wed 03/07 08:00 Wed 03/07 Lövsta 7 - manna P11 Grp A IFK Östersund P08 City Finished Vuku/Leksdal IL      
03008200 Wed 03/07 08:00 Wed 03/07 Lövsta A9 P13 Grp C Brunflo FK 1 6 - 1 Remyra IL    
03002800 Wed 03/07 08:00 Wed 03/07 Lövsta G1 P11 Grp A Charlottenlund SK Finished Hommelvik IL      
03006900 Wed 03/07 08:00 Wed 03/07 Lövsta G2 P11 Grp A Ås IF Vit Finished Lånke IL      
03005600 Wed 03/07 08:00 Wed 03/07 Adidas P11 Grp A IFK Östersund F/N 2 2 Finished Byafossen IL      
03007600 Wed 03/07 08:00 Wed 03/07 Bilbolaget P16 Grp D Tangmoen IL 1 0 - 3 Nationalkameratene    
03006000 Wed 03/07 08:00 Wed 03/07 HSB P12 Grp P Sverre IL 2 0 - 9 Barkarö SK Blå    
03004600 Wed 03/07 08:00 Wed 03/07 Ica Supermarket F14 Grp B Orkla FK 0 - 3 Sverre IL 1    
03005800 Wed 03/07 08:00 Wed 03/07 JOBmeal P13 Grp D Astor FK 2 1 - 8 IFK Östersund Röd    
03004900 Wed 03/07 08:00 Wed 03/07 Länsförsäkringar P14 Grp D Charlottenlund SK 2 4 - 0 Hegra IL    
03004400 Wed 03/07 08:00 Wed 03/07 Mittmedia P16 Grp B IFK Östersund/IFK U 2 - 4 Vuku IL    
03005500 Wed 03/07 08:00 Wed 03/07 NTE P13 Grp O Lånke IL 2 - 0 Nessegutten SK    
03005100 Wed 03/07 08:00 Wed 03/07 Sparebank 1 P13 Grp E Hommelvik IL 2 0 - 1 FK Bodö Glimt    
03005000 Wed 03/07 08:00 Wed 03/07 Svensk Cater P16 Grp I Frösö IF 7 - 2 Meldal FK    
03003900 Wed 03/07 08:00 Wed 03/07 Warners 1 P14 Grp N Argentina C... 18 Tucuman 7 - 1 Hitra FK 1    
03000100 Wed 03/07 09:00 Wed 03/07 Hofvallen A F16 Grp A Verdal IL 1 9 - 0 Mörsil/Järpen/Åre    
03000400 Wed 03/07 09:00 Wed 03/07 Jämtkraft A P15 Grp A Tangmoen IL 0 - 10 Kattem IL    
03002900 Wed 03/07 09:00 Wed 03/07 Jämtkraft B P16 Grp D Overhalla IL 0 - 5 Buvik IL 2    
03008700 Wed 03/07 09:00 Wed 03/07 Lugnviksplan 7A P12 Grp P Frösö IF 2 0 - 10 Sparbu/Henning Blå    
03008800 Wed 03/07 09:00 Wed 03/07 Lugnviksplan 7B P12 Grp N Tjalg IL 4 - 6 Trygg/Lade SK 2    
03002501 Wed 03/07 09:00 Wed 03/07 Lövsta 7 - manna P11 Grp A IFK Lit Finished Ope IF City      
03008201 Wed 03/07 09:00 Wed 03/07 Lövsta A9 P13 Grp B Meldal FK 0 - 5 Egge IL 1    
03002801 Wed 03/07 09:00 Wed 03/07 Lövsta G1 P11 Grp A Stjördals-Blink 2 Finished Brunflo FK      
03006901 Wed 03/07 09:00 Wed 03/07 Lövsta G2 P12 Grp G ÅS IF Vit 0 - 5 Kattem IL 2    
03001700 Wed 03/07 09:00 Wed 03/07 Råplan P14 Grp A Mexico Intercups 2 0 - 1 Nationalkameratene    
03005601 Wed 03/07 09:00 Wed 03/07 Adidas P11 Grp B Steinkjer FK 1 Finished Osen/Steinsdalen IL      
03007601 Wed 03/07 09:00 Wed 03/07 Bilbolaget F15 Grp C Sverre IL 4 - 1 Kil/Hemne    
03006001 Wed 03/07 09:00 Wed 03/07 HSB P12 Grp H Charlottenlund SK 3 4 - 8 Peru AD Cantolao    
03004601 Wed 03/07 09:00 Wed 03/07 Ica Supermarket F13 Grp D Neset FK 0 - 2 Stadsbygd IL    
03005700 Wed 03/07 09:00 Wed 03/07 ICA Kvantum P12 Grp D Charlottenlund SK 2 1 - 17 Sollentuna FK Tegel    
03005801 Wed 03/07 09:00 Wed 03/07 JOBmeal F13 Grp L Nessegutten SK 0 - 2 Hommelvik IL    
03004901 Wed 03/07 09:00 Wed 03/07 Länsförsäkringar P14 Grp D Reymersholms IK 3 - 0 Örland BK    
03004401 Wed 03/07 09:00 Wed 03/07 Mittmedia F15 Grp D Beitstad FK 3 - 0 Krokom Dvärsätts IF    
03005501 Wed 03/07 09:00 Wed 03/07 NTE F13 Grp H Aasguten IL 2 - 1 Varden IL    
03005101 Wed 03/07 09:00 Wed 03/07 Sparebank 1 F13 Grp J Ålen IL 0 - 3 Nardo FK    
03005001 Wed 03/07 09:00 Wed 03/07 Svensk Cater F16 Grp C Ersboda SK 0 - 7 Egge IL/Sparbu IL    
03007900 Wed 03/07 09:00 Wed 03/07 Trönder-Avisa 1 P11 Grp A Östersunds FK Röd Finished Frösö IF Svart      
03006200 Wed 03/07 09:00 Wed 03/07 Trönder-Avisa 2 F11 Grp A Brunflo FK 2 Finished Ope IF Blå      
03002200 Wed 03/07 09:00 Wed 03/07 Tallvallen F13 Grp K Sverre IL 2 1 - 0 Gullvikmoen IL    
03004000 Wed 03/07 09:00 Wed 03/07 Torvallen 7 P12 Grp J Varden IL 2 - 14 IFK Östersund    
03006400 Wed 03/07 09:00 Wed 03/07 Torvallen 9 F13 Grp K Islingby IK 1 - 0 Kattem IL    
03001800 Wed 03/07 09:00 Wed 03/07 Torvallen 11 F15 Grp A Fram / Remyra 3 - 0 Ope IF    
03003901 Wed 03/07 09:00 Wed 03/07 Warners 1 P14 Grp L Charlottenlund SK 1 3 - 0 Gullvikmoen...Namdalseid.    
03008400 Wed 03/07 09:00 Wed 03/07 Åkreäng 9 F14 Grp E Ås IF 0 - 2 Flatås IL    
03004100 Wed 03/07 09:00 Wed 03/07 Åkreäng Gräs F13 Grp D Astor FK Tigers 0 - 1 Gullvikmoen IL    
03000101 Wed 03/07 10:00 Wed 03/07 Hofvallen A F15 Grp F Brunflo FK 2 - 0 Overhalla IL    
03000401 Wed 03/07 10:00 Wed 03/07 Jämtkraft A F15 Grp B Örland / Fosen 1 - 2 Grong IL    
03002901 Wed 03/07 10:00 Wed 03/07 Jämtkraft B P16 Grp E Hommelvik IL 2 - 1 Leksvik IL    
03008701 Wed 03/07 10:00 Wed 03/07 Lugnviksplan 7A F12 Grp I Kattem IL 2 - 2 Sandvollan IL    
03008801 Wed 03/07 10:00 Wed 03/07 Lugnviksplan 7B P12 Grp E Sverre IL 3 2 - 7 Neset FK    
03002502 Wed 03/07 10:00 Wed 03/07 Lövsta 7 - manna F11 Grp A Hommelvik IL Finished Vinne IL      
03008202 Wed 03/07 10:00 Wed 03/07 Lövsta A9 P13 Grp M Leksvik IL 2 - 1 Östersunds FK    
03002802 Wed 03/07 10:00 Wed 03/07 Lövsta G1 P12 Grp F Byafossen IL 1 - 1 Verdal IL 1    
03006902 Wed 03/07 10:00 Wed 03/07 Lövsta G2 F11 Grp A Frösö IF Finished Ås IF Blå      
03001701 Wed 03/07 10:00 Wed 03/07 Råplan F14 Grp F Röra IL 0 - 1 Brumunddal Fotball    
03005602 Wed 03/07 10:00 Wed 03/07 Adidas P12 Grp B Nessegutten SK 1 3 - 0 Lierne IL 1    
03007602 Wed 03/07 10:00 Wed 03/07 Bilbolaget F15 Grp F Frei/Dahle/Nordlandet 0 - 2 Orkla FK    
03006002 Wed 03/07 10:00 Wed 03/07 HSB P12 Grp C Nardo FK 1 - 6 Åfjord IL 1    
03004602 Wed 03/07 10:00 Wed 03/07 Ica Supermarket F13 Grp I Kil / Hemne 3 - 1 Lånke IL    
03005701 Wed 03/07 10:00 Wed 03/07 ICA Kvantum F12 Grp A Verdal IL 2 4 - 3 Hommelvik IL 1    
03005802 Wed 03/07 10:00 Wed 03/07 JOBmeal P13 Grp E Trygg/Lade SK 1 4 - 3 Sverre IL 2    
03004902 Wed 03/07 10:00 Wed 03/07 Länsförsäkringar P14 Grp E Vestbyen IL 0 - 4 Verdal IL 1    
03004402 Wed 03/07 10:00 Wed 03/07 Mittmedia P15 Grp F Örland BK 0 - 5 Stjördals-Blink    
03005502 Wed 03/07 10:00 Wed 03/07 NTE F13 Grp G Charlottenlund SK 1 2 - 1 Namdalseid IL    
03005102 Wed 03/07 10:00 Wed 03/07 Sparebank 1 F14 Grp F Orkanger IF 0 - 1 Nardo FK    
03005002 Wed 03/07 10:00 Wed 03/07 Svensk Cater F15 Grp B Sparbu/Henning 0 - 4 Hommelvik IL    
03007901 Wed 03/07 10:00 Wed 03/07 Trönder-Avisa 1 P12 Grp I Inderöy IL 2 - 5 Brunflo FK 1    
03006201 Wed 03/07 10:00 Wed 03/07 Trönder-Avisa 2 P12 Grp D Skogn IL 1 - 5 Sparbu/Henning Vit    
03002201 Wed 03/07 10:00 Wed 03/07 Tallvallen P13 Grp P Frösö IF Svart 0 - 6 Malvik IL Black    
03004001 Wed 03/07 10:00 Wed 03/07 Torvallen 7 P12 Grp O Verdal IL 2 3 - 3 Bergs IK    
03006401 Wed 03/07 10:00 Wed 03/07 Torvallen 9 F13 Grp E Skogn IL 1 - 0 Romolslia SK    
03001801 Wed 03/07 10:00 Wed 03/07 Torvallen 11 P16 Grp H Skogn IL 0 - 0 Östersunds FK    
03003902 Wed 03/07 10:00 Wed 03/07 Warners 1 P14 Grp L Snåsa IL 1 - 4 IFK Östersund Röd    
03008401 Wed 03/07 10:00 Wed 03/07 Åkreäng 9 P14 Grp J Ås IF 0 - 0 Sverre IL    
03004101 Wed 03/07 10:00 Wed 03/07 Åkreäng Gräs F14 Grp A Verdal IL 1 3 - 2 ÅS IF Blå    
03000102 Wed 03/07 11:00 Wed 03/07 Hofvallen A F16 Grp A Lånke IL 3 - 2 IFK Östersund    
03002902 Wed 03/07 11:00 Wed 03/07 Jämtkraft B F15 Grp E Nidelv IL 0 - 2 Skogn IL    
03008702 Wed 03/07 11:00 Wed 03/07 Lugnviksplan 7A P12 Grp J Kattem IL 1 4 - 4 Egge/Namdalseid 2    
03008802 Wed 03/07 11:00 Wed 03/07 Lugnviksplan 7B P12 Grp K Egge/Namdalseid 1 6 - 2 Frösö IF 3    
03002503 Wed 03/07 11:00 Wed 03/07 Lövsta 7 - manna P12 Grp A IFK Östersund City Röd 2 - 3 Lånke IL 2    
03008203 Wed 03/07 11:00 Wed 03/07 Lövsta A9 F13 Grp C Lierne IL 1 - 0 Heimdal FK    
03002803 Wed 03/07 11:00 Wed 03/07 Lövsta G1 P12 Grp L Steinkjer FK 2 3 - 2 Ope IF Blå    
03006903 Wed 03/07 11:00 Wed 03/07 Lövsta G2 P12 Grp L Lånke IL 1 6 - 2 FK Fosen 1    
03001702 Wed 03/07 11:00 Wed 03/07 Råplan P13 Grp F Stjördals-Blink 1 1 - 0 Oppdal IL    
03005603 Wed 03/07 11:00 Wed 03/07 Adidas P12 Grp M Steinkjer FK 1 7 - 2 BK Häcken Svart    
03007603 Wed 03/07 11:00 Wed 03/07 Bilbolaget P16 Grp F Beitstad/Kvam 3 - 1 Ålen IL    
03006003 Wed 03/07 11:00 Wed 03/07 HSB P12 Grp C Sverre IL 1 3 - 8 Stjördals-Blink    
03004603 Wed 03/07 11:00 Wed 03/07 Ica Supermarket P13 Grp N Sörlia IL 4 - 2 IL Fram    
03005702 Wed 03/07 11:00 Wed 03/07 ICA Kvantum F12 Grp F Skogn IL 1 1 - 4 Brunflo FK    
03005803 Wed 03/07 11:00 Wed 03/07 JOBmeal F14 Grp G FK Fosen 1 - 2 Rissa IL    
03004903 Wed 03/07 11:00 Wed 03/07 Länsförsäkringar P14 Grp E FK Fosen 1 - 1 Inderöy IL    
03004403 Wed 03/07 11:00 Wed 03/07 Mittmedia F16 Grp C Skogn IL 1 - 1 Ås IF    
03005503 Wed 03/07 11:00 Wed 03/07 NTE P13 Grp I Verdal IL 1 0 - 6 Sverresborg IF    
03005103 Wed 03/07 11:00 Wed 03/07 Sparebank 1 F13 Grp G Verdal IL 2 3 - 0 Krokom Dvärsätts IF    
03005003 Wed 03/07 11:00 Wed 03/07 Svensk Cater P16 Grp F Kattem IL 4 - 0 Snåsa IL    
03007902 Wed 03/07 11:00 Wed 03/07 Trönder-Avisa 1 PT G2 Grp B Verdal IL 11 - 6 Skellefteå Parasport    
03002202 Wed 03/07 11:00 Wed 03/07 Tallvallen F13 Grp J Brönnöysund 2 - 4 Tangmoen IL    
03004002 Wed 03/07 11:00 Wed 03/07 Torvallen 7 F12 Grp E Byneset IL 2 3 - 4 Steinkjer FK    
03006402 Wed 03/07 11:00 Wed 03/07 Torvallen 9 P13 Grp P Sparbu IL 3 - 1 Sverre IL 3    
03001802 Wed 03/07 11:00 Wed 03/07 Torvallen 11 P15 Grp E Sörlia IL 3 - 2 Utleira IL    
03003903 Wed 03/07 11:00 Wed 03/07 Warners 1 P14 Grp M Orkla FK 1 3 - 1 Leksvik IL    
03008402 Wed 03/07 11:00 Wed 03/07 Åkreäng 9 P14 Grp B Vuku IL 0 - 3 Östersunds FK    
03004102 Wed 03/07 11:00 Wed 03/07 Åkreäng Gräs P13 Grp A Aasguten IL 1 - 3 Malvik IL White    
03000103 Wed 03/07 12:00 Wed 03/07 Hofvallen A F15 Grp A Ålen IL 0 - 4 Gullvikmoen IL    
03002903 Wed 03/07 12:00 Wed 03/07 Jämtkraft B P15 Grp B Brekken IL 0 - 9 Peru AD Cantolao    
03008703 Wed 03/07 12:00 Wed 03/07 Lugnviksplan 7A F12 Grp C Lånke IL 2 - 1 IFK Östersund    
03008803 Wed 03/07 12:00 Wed 03/07 Lugnviksplan 7B F12 Grp C Hommelvik IL 2 7 - 2 Sverre IL 2    
03002504 Wed 03/07 12:00 Wed 03/07 Lövsta 7 - manna P12 Grp I Stjördals-Blink 4 - 2 Ålen IL    
03008204 Wed 03/07 12:00 Wed 03/07 Lövsta A9 P14 Grp C Rissa IL 3 - 3 Lånke IL    
03002804 Wed 03/07 12:00 Wed 03/07 Lövsta G1 P12 Grp F Leinstrand IL fotball 13 - 2 Brunflo FK 2    
03006904 Wed 03/07 12:00 Wed 03/07 Lövsta G2 F12 Grp D Ålen IL 2 - 6 Beitstad FK    
03001703 Wed 03/07 12:00 Wed 03/07 Råplan P13 Grp N Ope IF 1 2 - 1 Buvik IL    
03005604 Wed 03/07 12:00 Wed 03/07 Adidas F11 Grp B Ope IF Vit Finished Varden IL      
03007604 Wed 03/07 12:00 Wed 03/07 Bilbolaget P16 Grp B Levanger FK 5 - 0 Rissa IL    
03006004 Wed 03/07 12:00 Wed 03/07 HSB P12 Grp H IL Fram 8 - 1 Krokom Dvärsätts IF    
03004604 Wed 03/07 12:00 Wed 03/07 Ica Supermarket F13 Grp F Ope IF 0 - 1 Vinne IL    
03005703 Wed 03/07 12:00 Wed 03/07 ICA Kvantum F12 Grp B Sverre IL 1 0 - 3 Vuku IL    
03005804 Wed 03/07 12:00 Wed 03/07 JOBmeal F13 Grp B Vuku / Stiklestad 7 - 2 Egge IL 1    
03004904 Wed 03/07 12:00 Wed 03/07 Länsförsäkringar P14 Grp F Nessegutten SK 3 - 4 Heimdal FK 2    
03004404 Wed 03/07 12:00 Wed 03/07 Mittmedia F15 Grp D Inderöy IL 0 - 2 Leksvik IL    
03005504 Wed 03/07 12:00 Wed 03/07 NTE P13 Grp G Steinkjer FK 1 5 - 2 Orkla FK    
03005104 Wed 03/07 12:00 Wed 03/07 Sparebank 1 P13 Grp G Ope IF 2 0 - 0 Utleira IL 2    
03005004 Wed 03/07 12:00 Wed 03/07 Svensk Cater P15 Grp G Florö Fotball 4 - 1 Inderöy IL    
03007903 Wed 03/07 12:00 Wed 03/07 Trönder-Avisa 1 PT G2 Grp A Roslagen SOL 8 - 1 IK Sätra    
03006202 Wed 03/07 12:00 Wed 03/07 Trönder-Avisa 2 PT G2 Grp A Hommelvik IL Guts 2 2 - 5 GIF Sundsvall    
03002203 Wed 03/07 12:00 Wed 03/07 Tallvallen P13 Grp J Nardo FK 2 8 - 0 Ås IF    
03004003 Wed 03/07 12:00 Wed 03/07 Torvallen 7 F12 Grp A Härnösands SK 10 - 1 Aasguten IL    
03006403 Wed 03/07 12:00 Wed 03/07 Torvallen 9 P13 Grp C Byafossen IL 0 - 6 Astor FK 1    
03001803 Wed 03/07 12:00 Wed 03/07 Torvallen 11 P16 Grp J Vinne IL 1 - 3 Orkla FK    
03003904 Wed 03/07 12:00 Wed 03/07 Warners 1 P14 Grp A Lierne IL 0 - 5 Frösö IF Svart    
03008403 Wed 03/07 12:00 Wed 03/07 Åkreäng 9 P14 Grp N Steinkjer FK 2 0 - 13 Argentina C... 18 Tucuman    
03004103 Wed 03/07 12:00 Wed 03/07 Åkreäng Gräs P13 Grp O Frösö IF Rosa 11 - 0 Nessegutten SK    
03000104 Wed 03/07 13:00 Wed 03/07 Hofvallen A F16 Grp B Steinkjer FK 6 - 0 Bergs IK    
03000402 Wed 03/07 13:00 Wed 03/07 Jämtkraft A P15 Grp B Lånke IL 1 - 6 Sparbu/Henning    
03002904 Wed 03/07 13:00 Wed 03/07 Jämtkraft B P16 Grp A Lånke IL 1 - 1 Örland BK 2    
03008704 Wed 03/07 13:00 Wed 03/07 Lugnviksplan 7A F12 Grp G Jarlabergs IF 3 - 1 IL Fram 2    
03008804 Wed 03/07 13:00 Wed 03/07 Lugnviksplan 7B P11 Grp B Egge IL 1 Finished Krokom Dvärsätts IF      
03002505 Wed 03/07 13:00 Wed 03/07 Lövsta 7 - manna P11 Grp B Ålen IL Finished Ope IF Real      
03008205 Wed 03/07 13:00 Wed 03/07 Lövsta A9 P13 Grp H Trygg/Lade SK 2 2 - 2 Brönnöysund    
03002805 Wed 03/07 13:00 Wed 03/07 Lövsta G1 F11 Grp A Brunflo FK 2 Finished Stiklestad IL      
03006905 Wed 03/07 13:00 Wed 03/07 Lövsta G2 F11 Grp B Romolslia SK Finished Namdalseid IL      
03001704 Wed 03/07 13:00 Wed 03/07 Råplan P13 Grp B Krokom Dvärsätts IF P06 1 - 7 Hommelvik IL 1    
03005605 Wed 03/07 13:00 Wed 03/07 Adidas F12 Grp E Ope IF 1 3 - 2 Röra IL    
03007605 Wed 03/07 13:00 Wed 03/07 Bilbolaget P15 Grp C Charlottenlund 1 - 2 Egge IL    
03006005 Wed 03/07 13:00 Wed 03/07 HSB P12 Grp G Remyra IL 1 1 - 12 BK Häcken Gul    
03004605 Wed 03/07 13:00 Wed 03/07 Ica Supermarket F14 Grp A Örland BK 1 2 - 0 ÅS IF Blå    
03005704 Wed 03/07 13:00 Wed 03/07 ICA Kvantum F12 Grp F Verdal IL 1 2 - 4 Trygg/Lade SK    
03005805 Wed 03/07 13:00 Wed 03/07 JOBmeal F14 Grp G Vuku /Vinne 1 - 0 Skjelstadmark/Hegra    
03004905 Wed 03/07 13:00 Wed 03/07 Länsförsäkringar P14 Grp F Verdal IL 2 1 - 2 Byneset IL 1    
03004405 Wed 03/07 13:00 Wed 03/07 Mittmedia P16 Grp J Stjördals-Blink 2 - 2 Åfjord IL    
03005505 Wed 03/07 13:00 Wed 03/07 NTE F13 Grp A Frösö IF 1 - 6 Strindheim IL 1    
03005105 Wed 03/07 13:00 Wed 03/07 Sparebank 1 F13 Grp H IFK Östersund 0 - 0 Utleira IL 2    
03005005 Wed 03/07 13:00 Wed 03/07 Svensk Cater P15 Grp F Beitstad/Kvam 2 - 1 Skaun BK    
03007904 Wed 03/07 13:00 Wed 03/07 Trönder-Avisa 1 PT G1 Grp A Hommelvik IL Guts 1 2 - 6 IK Sätra    
03006203 Wed 03/07 13:00 Wed 03/07 Trönder-Avisa 2 PT G1 Grp A Arosstadens IS 6 - 0 GIF Sundsvall    
03002204 Wed 03/07 13:00 Wed 03/07 Tallvallen P13 Grp J Vinne IL 1 - 3 FK Fosen 1    
03004004 Wed 03/07 13:00 Wed 03/07 Torvallen 7 F12 Grp G Frösö IF 3 - 3 Skogn IL 2    
03006404 Wed 03/07 13:00 Wed 03/07 Torvallen 9 F14 Grp F Röra IL 1 - 5 IL Fram    
03001804 Wed 03/07 13:00 Wed 03/07 Torvallen 11 P16 Grp I Lierne IL 1 - 1 Nessegutten SK    
03003905 Wed 03/07 13:00 Wed 03/07 Warners 1 P14 Grp N Utleira IL 1 - 0 Varden IL    
03008404 Wed 03/07 13:00 Wed 03/07 Åkreäng 9 P14 Grp K Stjördals-Blink 1 20 - 0 Brönnöysund    
03004104 Wed 03/07 13:00 Wed 03/07 Åkreäng Gräs P13 Grp H Hitra FK 6 - 0 Skogn IL    
03000105 Wed 03/07 14:00 Wed 03/07 Hofvallen A P15 Grp E Ope IF 0 - 0 Orkla FK 1    
03000403 Wed 03/07 14:00 Wed 03/07 Jämtkraft A P15 Grp A IFK Östersund 3 - 0 Vinne IL    
03002905 Wed 03/07 14:00 Wed 03/07 Jämtkraft B P16 Grp C Verdal IL 1 3 - 2 Nardo FK 1    
03008805 Wed 03/07 14:00 Wed 03/07 Lugnviksplan 7B P11 Grp B Vinne IL Finished Frösö IF Vit      
03002506 Wed 03/07 14:00 Wed 03/07 Lövsta 7 - manna P12 Grp K Nationalkameratene 2 7 - 3 Tangmoen IL 2    
03008206 Wed 03/07 14:00 Wed 03/07 Lövsta A9 F14 Grp E Egge IL 2 0 - 3 Charlottenlund SK 2    
03002806 Wed 03/07 14:00 Wed 03/07 Lövsta G1 P11 Grp B Frösö IF Blå Finished Stjördals-Blink 1      
03006906 Wed 03/07 14:00 Wed 03/07 Lövsta G2 P12 Grp B Charlottenlund SK 4 2 - 5 Ope IF Vit    
03001705 Wed 03/07 14:00 Wed 03/07 Råplan F13 Grp C Brunflo FK 1 - 2 Grong IL 1    
03005606 Wed 03/07 14:00 Wed 03/07 Adidas F11 Grp B Ås IF Vit Finished IFK Östersund      
03007606 Wed 03/07 14:00 Wed 03/07 Bilbolaget P15 Grp G Nationalkameratene 1 - 0 Vuku IL    
03006006 Wed 03/07 14:00 Wed 03/07 HSB F11 Grp B Brunflo FK 1 Finished Steinkjer FK      
03004606 Wed 03/07 14:00 Wed 03/07 Ica Supermarket F14 Grp B Frösö IF 2 0 - 3 Gimse IL    
03005806 Wed 03/07 14:00 Wed 03/07 JOBmeal F13 Grp E IL Fram 0 - 3 Orkla FK 1    
03004906 Wed 03/07 14:00 Wed 03/07 Länsförsäkringar P14 Grp G Strindheim IL 2 1 - 2 Egge IL 1    
03004406 Wed 03/07 14:00 Wed 03/07 Mittmedia P15 Grp C Hitra FK 0 - 6 Grand IK    
03005506 Wed 03/07 14:00 Wed 03/07 NTE P13 Grp L Inderöy IL 1 2 - 2 Vuku IL    
03005106 Wed 03/07 14:00 Wed 03/07 Sparebank 1 F13 Grp F Strindheim IL 2 1 - 3 Byafossen/Steinkjer    
03005006 Wed 03/07 14:00 Wed 03/07 Svensk Cater P16 Grp C Neset FK 2 - 0 Klebu IL    
03006204 Wed 03/07 14:00 Wed 03/07 Trönder-Avisa 2 F12 Grp H Sidsjö Böle IF 5 - 2 Sörlia IL    
03002205 Wed 03/07 14:00 Wed 03/07 Tallvallen P13 Grp F Brunflo FK 2 1 - 2 Grong IL/Overhalla    
03004005 Wed 03/07 14:00 Wed 03/07 Torvallen 7 P12 Grp G Vinne IL 3 - 1 ÅS IF Vit    
03006405 Wed 03/07 14:00 Wed 03/07 Torvallen 9 P13 Grp K Gullvikmoen IL 2 - 3 Nationalkameratene    
03001805 Wed 03/07 14:00 Wed 03/07 Torvallen 11 P16 Grp A Strindheim IL 5 - 1 Grong IL    
03003906 Wed 03/07 14:00 Wed 03/07 Warners 1 P14 Grp O Egge IL 2 0 - 1 Kattem IL    
03008405 Wed 03/07 14:00 Wed 03/07 Åkreäng 9 P14 Grp B Meldal FK 1 - 6 Byneset IL 2    
03004105 Wed 03/07 14:00 Wed 03/07 Åkreäng Gräs F13 Grp B Charlottenlund SK 2 0 - 0 Hitra FK    
03000106 Wed 03/07 15:00 Wed 03/07 Hofvallen A F16 Grp D Lierne IL 0 - 5 Flatås IL    
03000404 Wed 03/07 15:00 Wed 03/07 Jämtkraft A P16 Grp G Rörvik IL 1 - 6 IFK Östersund U-16    
03002906 Wed 03/07 15:00 Wed 03/07 Jämtkraft B P16 Grp G Hitra FK 2 - 2 Varden IL    
03008705 Wed 03/07 15:00 Wed 03/07 Lugnviksplan 7A F12 Grp A Sparbu/Henning 6 - 0 Verdal IL 2    
03008806 Wed 03/07 15:00 Wed 03/07 Lugnviksplan 7B F12 Grp I Ope IF 2 1 - 1 Egge IL    
03002507 Wed 03/07 15:00 Wed 03/07 Lövsta 7 - manna P12 Grp A Charlottenlund SK 1 5 - 0 Tangmoen IL 1    
03008207 Wed 03/07 15:00 Wed 03/07 Lövsta A9 F14 Grp I Aasguten IL 0 - 2 Byåsen IL    
03002807 Wed 03/07 15:00 Wed 03/07 Lövsta G1 F12 Grp D Bergs IK 1 - 4 IL Fram 1    
03006907 Wed 03/07 15:00 Wed 03/07 Lövsta G2 P11 Grp B Ås IF Blå Finished IFK Östersund F/N 1 1      
03001706 Wed 03/07 15:00 Wed 03/07 Råplan F14 Grp D Snåsa IL 0 - 3 Åfjord IL    
03005607 Wed 03/07 15:00 Wed 03/07 Adidas P12 Grp C Nardo FK 4 - 12 Ås IF    
03006007 Wed 03/07 15:00 Wed 03/07 HSB P11 Grp B IFK Östersund Lugnvik Finished Osen/Steinsdalen IL      
03004607 Wed 03/07 15:00 Wed 03/07 Ica Supermarket P13 Grp L Stadsbygd IL 1 - 1 Astor FK 3    
03005705 Wed 03/07 15:00 Wed 03/07 ICA Kvantum P12 Grp P Sverre IL 2 5 - 1 Frösö IF 2    
03005807 Wed 03/07 15:00 Wed 03/07 JOBmeal F13 Grp L Astor FK 1 - 2 Verdal IL 1    
03004907 Wed 03/07 15:00 Wed 03/07 Länsförsäkringar P14 Grp G KIL/Hemne 0 - 5 Mexico Intercups 1    
03004407 Wed 03/07 15:00 Wed 03/07 Mittmedia F15 Grp B Verdal IL 1 2 - 1 Örland / Fosen    
03005507 Wed 03/07 15:00 Wed 03/07 NTE F14 Grp H Ope IF 0 - 0 Skogn IL 1    
03005107 Wed 03/07 15:00 Wed 03/07 Sparebank 1 F13 Grp J Inderöy IL 4 - 1 Brönnöysund    
03005007 Wed 03/07 15:00 Wed 03/07 Svensk Cater F15 Grp D Utleira IL 1 - 2 Beitstad FK    
03007905 Wed 03/07 15:00 Wed 03/07 Trönder-Avisa 1 P12 Grp P Sparbu/Henning Blå 1 - 10 Strindheim IL    
03002206 Wed 03/07 15:00 Wed 03/07 Tallvallen P13 Grp D Tangmoen IL 2 - 0 Kattem IL 2    
03004006 Wed 03/07 15:00 Wed 03/07 Torvallen 7 F12 Grp H FK Fosen 2 - 2 Vinne IL    
03006406 Wed 03/07 15:00 Wed 03/07 Torvallen 9 P13 Grp M Charlottenlund SK 1 8 - 2 Inderöy IL 2    
03001806 Wed 03/07 15:00 Wed 03/07 Torvallen 11 F15 Grp E Frösö IF 0 - 2 Melhus IL    
03003907 Wed 03/07 15:00 Wed 03/07 Warners 1 P14 Grp O Neset FK 1 1 - 1 Nardo FK    
03008406 Wed 03/07 15:00 Wed 03/07 Åkreäng 9 P14 Grp J Heimdal FK 1 5 - 1 Malvik IL    
03004106 Wed 03/07 15:00 Wed 03/07 Åkreäng Gräs F14 Grp F Nardo FK 0 - 0 Brumunddal Fotball    
03000107 Wed 03/07 16:00 Wed 03/07 Hofvallen A F15 Grp C Namsos IL 1 - 2 Åfjord IL    
03000405 Wed 03/07 16:00 Wed 03/07 Jämtkraft A F15 Grp E Steinkjer FK 5 - 2 Nidelv IL    
03002907 Wed 03/07 16:00 Wed 03/07 Jämtkraft B F15 Grp A Meldal FK 0 - 3 Fram / Remyra    
03008706 Wed 03/07 16:00 Wed 03/07 Lugnviksplan 7A P11 Grp A Ope IF City Finished Ås IF Vit      
03008807 Wed 03/07 16:00 Wed 03/07 Lugnviksplan 7B P11 Grp A Vuku/Leksdal IL Finished IFK Lit