You are viewing the results for Storsjöcupen 2019. View the current results for Storsjöcupen 2021 here.

Pojkar 14



Games

  Nbr Time Arena Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
05003902 Fri 05/07 10:20 Fri 05/07 Warners 1 1/16 Final Egge IL 1 2 - 0 Nessegutten SK    
05003903 Fri 05/07 11:30 Fri 05/07 Warners 1 1/16 Final IFK Östersund Röd 4 - 0 Hegra IL    
05004103 Fri 05/07 11:30 Fri 05/07 Åkreäng Gräs 1/16 Final Nardo FK 7 - 0 Meldal FK    
05008003 Fri 05/07 11:30 Fri 05/07 Lövsta Gräs 1/16 Final Lånke IL 5 - 1 Krokom Dvärsätts IF    
05008203 Fri 05/07 11:30 Fri 05/07 Lövsta A9 1/16 Final Byåsen IL 6 - 0 Sparbu/Henning    
05008403 Fri 05/07 11:30 Fri 05/07 Åkreäng 9 1/16 Final Frösö IF Svart 6 - 5 P Steinkjer FK 2    
05002204 Fri 05/07 12:40 Fri 05/07 Tallvallen 1/16 Final Leksvik IL 0 - 3 Hitra FK 1    
05003904 Fri 05/07 12:40 Fri 05/07 Warners 1 1/16 Final Byneset IL 2 2 - 1 Lierne IL    
05004104 Fri 05/07 12:40 Fri 05/07 Åkreäng Gräs 1/16 Final Nationalkameratene 0 - 1 Strindheim IL 2    
05008004 Fri 05/07 12:40 Fri 05/07 Lövsta Gräs 1/16 Final Orkla FK 2 2 - 0 Rissa IL    
05008204 Fri 05/07 12:40 Fri 05/07 Lövsta A9 1/16 Final Varden IL 3 - 1 Neset FK 1    
05008404 Fri 05/07 12:40 Fri 05/07 Åkreäng 9 1/16 Final Åfjord IL 3 - 2 FK Fosen    
05002205 Fri 05/07 13:50 Fri 05/07 Tallvallen 1/16 Final Heimdal FK 1 1 - 3 Stadsbygd IL    
05003905 Fri 05/07 13:50 Fri 05/07 Warners 1 1/16 Final Inderöy IL 4 - 0 Brönnöysund    
05008005 Fri 05/07 13:50 Fri 05/07 Lövsta Gräs 1/16 Final Heimdal FK 2 6 - 0 Malvik IL    
05008205 Fri 05/07 13:50 Fri 05/07 Lövsta A9 1/16 Final Örland BK 2 - 1 Snåsa IL    
05004108 Fri 05/07 17:20 Fri 05/07 Åkreäng Gräs 1/8 Final Örland BK 0 - 2 Åfjord IL    
05008208 Fri 05/07 17:20 Fri 05/07 Lövsta A9 1/8 Final Frösö IF Svart 3 - 6 Nardo FK    
05008408 Fri 05/07 17:20 Fri 05/07 Åkreäng 9 1/8 Final Byneset IL 2 0 - 1 Hitra FK 1    
05003909 Fri 05/07 18:30 Fri 05/07 Warners 1 1/8 Final Egge IL 1 0 - 1 Byåsen IL    
05004109 Fri 05/07 18:30 Fri 05/07 Åkreäng Gräs 1/8 Final Heimdal FK 2 5 - 2 Strindheim IL 2    
05008009 Fri 05/07 18:30 Fri 05/07 Lövsta Gräs 1/8 Final Inderöy IL 1 - 4 Stadsbygd IL    
05008209 Fri 05/07 18:30 Fri 05/07 Lövsta A9 1/8 Final Lånke IL 0 - 1 IFK Östersund Röd    
05008409 Fri 05/07 18:30 Fri 05/07 Åkreäng 9 1/8 Final Varden IL 1 - 0 Orkla FK 2    
05004112 Fri 05/07 22:00 Fri 05/07 Åkreäng Gräs 1/4 Final Varden IL 2 - 0 Heimdal FK 2    
05008011 Fri 05/07 22:00 Fri 05/07 Lövsta Gräs 1/4 Final Nardo FK 1 - 10 Byåsen IL    
05008211 Fri 05/07 22:00 Fri 05/07 Lövsta A9 1/4 Final IFK Östersund Röd 3 - 0 Stadsbygd IL    
05008412 Fri 05/07 22:00 Fri 05/07 Åkreäng 9 1/4 Final Hitra FK 1 1 - 0 Åfjord IL    
06005102 Sat 06/07 10:20 Sat 06/07 Sparebank 1 Semi final Varden IL 3 - 0 P Hitra FK 1    
06005502 Sat 06/07 10:20 Sat 06/07 NTE Semi final Byåsen IL 1 - 2 IFK Östersund Röd    
06005805 Sat 06/07 14:30 Sat 06/07 JOBmeal Final IFK Östersund Röd 9 - 0 Varden IL