You are viewing the results for Storsjöcupen 2019. View the current results for Storsjöcupen 2021 here.

Pojkar 13



Games

  Nbr Time Arena Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
05001701 Fri 05/07 09:10 Fri 05/07 Råplan 1/16 Final Steinkjer FK 1 1 - 2 Sörlia IL    
05004601 Fri 05/07 09:10 Fri 05/07 Ica Supermarket 1/16 Final Mexico Intercups 5 - 0 FK Fosen 1    
05004901 Fri 05/07 09:10 Fri 05/07 Länsförsäkringar 1/16 Final Valletta F.C. ACADEMY 1 - 3 P Vuku IL    
05005101 Fri 05/07 09:10 Fri 05/07 Sparebank 1 1/16 Final Brunflo FK 1 1 - 3 Hommelvik IL 1    
05005501 Fri 05/07 09:10 Fri 05/07 NTE 1/16 Final Nardo FK 1 1 - 2 IFK Östersund Röd    
05005801 Fri 05/07 09:10 Fri 05/07 JOBmeal 1/16 Final Charlottenlund SK 1 7 - 1 Hitra FK    
05001702 Fri 05/07 10:20 Fri 05/07 Råplan 1/16 Final Kattem IL 1 5 - 1 Grong IL/Overhalla    
05004602 Fri 05/07 10:20 Fri 05/07 Ica Supermarket 1/16 Final FK Bodö Glimt 4 - 1 P Charlottenlund SK 2    
05004902 Fri 05/07 10:20 Fri 05/07 Länsförsäkringar 1/16 Final Astor FK 3 5 - 6 P Sverresborg IF    
05005102 Fri 05/07 10:20 Fri 05/07 Sparebank 1 1/16 Final Egge IL 1 6 - 0 Astor FK 1    
05005502 Fri 05/07 10:20 Fri 05/07 NTE 1/16 Final Nardo FK 2 6 - 1 Sverre IL 1    
05006402 Fri 05/07 10:20 Fri 05/07 Torvallen 9 1/16 Final Tangmoen IL 4 - 2 Malvik IL White    
05001703 Fri 05/07 11:30 Fri 05/07 Råplan 1/16 Final Trygg/Lade SK 2 0 - 2 Leksvik IL    
05002203 Fri 05/07 11:30 Fri 05/07 Tallvallen 1/16 Final Stjördals-Blink 1 1 - 0 Frösö IF Rosa    
05004603 Fri 05/07 11:30 Fri 05/07 Ica Supermarket 1/16 Final Malvik IL Black 3 - 0 Trygg/Lade SK 1    
05006403 Fri 05/07 11:30 Fri 05/07 Torvallen 9 1/16 Final IL Fram 4 - 1 Ope IF 2    
05005506 Fri 05/07 15:00 Fri 05/07 NTE 1/8 Final Mexico Intercups 7 - 1 Vuku IL    
05005806 Fri 05/07 15:00 Fri 05/07 JOBmeal 1/8 Final IFK Östersund Röd 3 - 1 Hommelvik IL 1    
05001707 Fri 05/07 16:10 Fri 05/07 Råplan 1/8 Final Charlottenlund SK 1 1 - 3 Sörlia IL    
05004607 Fri 05/07 16:10 Fri 05/07 Ica Supermarket 1/8 Final Kattem IL 1 4 - 0 FK Bodö Glimt    
05004907 Fri 05/07 16:10 Fri 05/07 Länsförsäkringar 1/8 Final Sverresborg IF 0 - 6 Nardo FK 2    
05005107 Fri 05/07 16:10 Fri 05/07 Sparebank 1 1/8 Final IL Fram 4 - 3 P Leksvik IL    
05005507 Fri 05/07 16:10 Fri 05/07 NTE 1/8 Final Egge IL 1 1 - 2 Tangmoen IL    
05006407 Fri 05/07 16:10 Fri 05/07 Torvallen 9 1/8 Final Malvik IL Black 1 - 3 Stjördals-Blink 1    
05004611 Fri 05/07 20:50 Fri 05/07 Ica Supermarket 1/4 Final Mexico Intercups 4 - 0 IFK Östersund Röd    
05004911 Fri 05/07 20:50 Fri 05/07 Länsförsäkringar 1/4 Final Sörlia IL 2 - 3 Kattem IL 1    
05005111 Fri 05/07 20:50 Fri 05/07 Sparebank 1 1/4 Final IL Fram 6 - 4 P Stjördals-Blink 1    
05005511 Fri 05/07 20:50 Fri 05/07 NTE 1/4 Final Nardo FK 2 6 - 2 Tangmoen IL    
06004901 Sat 06/07 09:10 Sat 06/07 Länsförsäkringar Semi final Nardo FK 2 5 - 1 IL Fram    
06005501 Sat 06/07 09:10 Sat 06/07 NTE Semi final Mexico Intercups 2 - 0 Kattem IL 1    
06005104 Sat 06/07 13:30 Sat 06/07 Sparebank 1 Final Mexico Intercups 4 - 1 Nardo FK 2