You are viewing the results for Storsjöcupen 2019. View the current results for Storsjöcupen 2022 here.

Pojkar 11

Group A




  Nbr Time Arena Home team Result  Away team   Live  
02006900 Tue 02/07 08:00 Tue 02/07 Lövsta G2 Lånke IL Finished IFK Lit      
02004001 Tue 02/07 10:00 Tue 02/07 Torvallen 7 Frösö IF Svart Finished IFK Östersund F/N 2 2      
02002502 Tue 02/07 10:00 Tue 02/07 Lövsta 7 - manna IFK Östersund P08 City Finished Charlottenlund SK      
02005703 Tue 02/07 11:00 Tue 02/07 ICA Kvantum Vuku/Leksdal IL Finished Stjördals-Blink 2      
02004002 Tue 02/07 11:00 Tue 02/07 Torvallen 7 Hommelvik IL Finished Östersunds FK Röd      
02008707 Tue 02/07 16:00 Tue 02/07 Lugnviksplan 7A Ope IF City Finished Byafossen IL      
02008806 Tue 02/07 16:00 Tue 02/07 Lugnviksplan 7B Brunflo FK Finished Ås IF Vit      
03002500 Wed 03/07 08:00 Wed 03/07 Lövsta 7 - manna IFK Östersund P08 City Finished Vuku/Leksdal IL      
03006900 Wed 03/07 08:00 Wed 03/07 Lövsta G2 Ås IF Vit Finished Lånke IL      
03002800 Wed 03/07 08:00 Wed 03/07 Lövsta G1 Charlottenlund SK Finished Hommelvik IL      
03005600 Wed 03/07 08:00 Wed 03/07 Adidas IFK Östersund F/N 2 2 Finished Byafossen IL      
03002801 Wed 03/07 09:00 Wed 03/07 Lövsta G1 Stjördals-Blink 2 Finished Brunflo FK      
03007900 Wed 03/07 09:00 Wed 03/07 Trönder-Avisa 1 Östersunds FK Röd Finished Frösö IF Svart      
03002501 Wed 03/07 09:00 Wed 03/07 Lövsta 7 - manna IFK Lit Finished Ope IF City      
03004007 Wed 03/07 16:00 Wed 03/07 Torvallen 7 Lånke IL Finished Hommelvik IL      
03008706 Wed 03/07 16:00 Wed 03/07 Lugnviksplan 7A Ope IF City Finished Ås IF Vit      
03008807 Wed 03/07 16:00 Wed 03/07 Lugnviksplan 7B Vuku/Leksdal IL Finished IFK Lit      
03002509 Wed 03/07 17:00 Wed 03/07 Lövsta 7 - manna Brunflo FK Finished IFK Östersund F/N 2 2      
03005706 Wed 03/07 17:00 Wed 03/07 ICA Kvantum Charlottenlund SK Finished Frösö IF Svart      
03005608 Wed 03/07 17:00 Wed 03/07 Adidas Östersunds FK Röd Finished Byafossen IL      
03007906 Wed 03/07 17:00 Wed 03/07 Trönder-Avisa 1 Stjördals-Blink 2 Finished IFK Östersund P08 City      
04006203 Thu 04/07 12:00 Thu 04/07 Trönder-Avisa 2 Hommelvik IL Finished Ope IF City      
04006904 Thu 04/07 12:00 Thu 04/07 Lövsta G2 Vuku/Leksdal IL Finished Lånke IL      
04008806 Thu 04/07 14:00 Thu 04/07 Lugnviksplan 7B Östersunds FK Röd Finished Charlottenlund SK      
04002807 Thu 04/07 15:00 Thu 04/07 Lövsta G1 Frösö IF Svart Finished Stjördals-Blink 2      
04006908 Thu 04/07 16:00 Thu 04/07 Lövsta G2 Byafossen IL Finished Brunflo FK      
04002509 Thu 04/07 17:00 Thu 04/07 Lövsta 7 - manna IFK Lit Finished IFK Östersund P08 City      
04002810 Thu 04/07 18:00 Thu 04/07 Lövsta G1 Ås IF Vit Finished IFK Östersund F/N 2 2      
05005704 Fri 05/07 12:40 Fri 05/07 ICA Kvantum Brunflo FK Finished Östersunds FK Röd      
05005604 Fri 05/07 12:40 Fri 05/07 Adidas Hommelvik IL Finished IFK Östersund F/N 2 2      
05006004 Fri 05/07 12:40 Fri 05/07 HSB Lånke IL Finished IFK Östersund P08 City      
05005705 Fri 05/07 13:50 Fri 05/07 ICA Kvantum Ås IF Vit Finished Charlottenlund SK      
05005609 Fri 05/07 18:30 Fri 05/07 Adidas IFK Lit Finished Stjördals-Blink 2      
05004010 Fri 05/07 19:40 Fri 05/07 Torvallen 7 Byafossen IL Finished Frösö IF Svart      
05002510 Fri 05/07 19:40 Fri 05/07 Lövsta 7 - manna Ope IF City Finished Vuku/Leksdal IL