You are viewing the results for Storsjöcupen 2019. View the current results for Storsjöcupen 2022 here.



Tuesday 2/7 (Day 1)

  Nbr Time Arena Group Home team Result  Away team   Live  
02002500 Tue 02/07 08:00 Tue 02/07 Lövsta 7 - manna F12 Grp B Byneset IL/...strand IL 1 6 - 1 Sverre IL 1    
02008200 Tue 02/07 08:00 Tue 02/07 Lövsta A9 F14 Grp A ÅS IF Blå 0 - 4 IFK Östersund    
02002800 Tue 02/07 08:00 Tue 02/07 Lövsta G1 P12 Grp M Lierne IL 2 0 - 17 Steinkjer FK 1    
02006900 Tue 02/07 08:00 Tue 02/07 Lövsta G2 P11 Grp A Lånke IL Finished IFK Lit      
02001700 Tue 02/07 08:00 Tue 02/07 Råplan F14 Grp F Brumunddal Fotball 4 - 2 Orkanger IF    
02006000 Tue 02/07 08:00 Tue 02/07 HSB P12 Grp F Brunflo FK 2 3 - 4 Byafossen IL    
02004600 Tue 02/07 08:00 Tue 02/07 Ica Supermarket P14 Grp A Nationalkameratene 4 - 0 Orkla FK 2    
02005700 Tue 02/07 08:00 Tue 02/07 ICA Kvantum P12 Grp G Kattem IL 2 3 - 8 Vinne IL    
02005800 Tue 02/07 08:00 Tue 02/07 JOBmeal P13 Grp P Malvik IL Black 9 - 0 Sparbu IL    
02004900 Tue 02/07 08:00 Tue 02/07 Länsförsäkringar F14 Grp C Nessegutten SK 0 - 4 Tiller IL    
02004400 Tue 02/07 08:00 Tue 02/07 Mittmedia P16 Grp J Orkla FK 1 - 2 Florö Fotball    
02005500 Tue 02/07 08:00 Tue 02/07 NTE P13 Grp O Nessegutten SK 0 - 14 Kattem IL 1    
02005100 Tue 02/07 08:00 Tue 02/07 Sparebank 1 P13 Grp B Egge IL 1 13 - 0 Krokom Dvärsätts IF P06    
02002200 Tue 02/07 08:00 Tue 02/07 Tallvallen P14 Grp J Malvik IL 0 - 4 Ås IF    
02006400 Tue 02/07 08:00 Tue 02/07 Torvallen 9 P13 Grp N Nidelv IL 1 - 4 IL Fram    
02001800 Tue 02/07 08:00 Tue 02/07 Torvallen 11 P16 Grp G Varden IL 4 - 2 Rörvik IL    
02003900 Tue 02/07 08:00 Tue 02/07 Warners 1 F14 Grp F IL Fram 1 - 0 Nardo FK    
02000100 Tue 02/07 09:00 Tue 02/07 Hofvallen A P15 Grp F Skaun BK 1 - 2 Örland BK    
02000400 Tue 02/07 09:00 Tue 02/07 Jämtkraft A P16 Grp I Tanzania Ou...ll Academy. 7 - 0 Lierne IL    
02002900 Tue 02/07 09:00 Tue 02/07 Jämtkraft B P15 Grp G Vuku IL 0 - 2 Florö Fotball    
02008700 Tue 02/07 09:00 Tue 02/07 Lugnviksplan 7A F11 Grp A Brunflo FK 2 Finished Vinne IL      
02008800 Tue 02/07 09:00 Tue 02/07 Lugnviksplan 7B P12 Grp I Ålen IL 2 - 1 Inderöy IL    
02002501 Tue 02/07 09:00 Tue 02/07 Lövsta 7 - manna F11 Grp B Varden IL Finished Namdalseid IL      
02008201 Tue 02/07 09:00 Tue 02/07 Lövsta A9 P14 Grp D Örland BK 0 - 4 Charlottenlund SK 2    
02002801 Tue 02/07 09:00 Tue 02/07 Lövsta G1 P12 Grp N Leksdal / Vuku IL 1 1 - 9 Tjalg IL    
02006901 Tue 02/07 09:00 Tue 02/07 Lövsta G2 P12 Grp C Ås IF 8 - 7 Sverre IL 1    
02001701 Tue 02/07 09:00 Tue 02/07 Råplan F14 Grp E Ås IF 1 - 6 Egge IL 2    
02005600 Tue 02/07 09:00 Tue 02/07 Adidas P12 Grp C Åfjord IL 1 4 - 4 Stjördals-Blink    
02007600 Tue 02/07 09:00 Tue 02/07 Bilbolaget P16 Grp J Åfjord IL 4 - 1 Vinne IL    
02004601 Tue 02/07 09:00 Tue 02/07 Ica Supermarket P14 Grp A Frösö IF Svart 0 - 0 Mexico Intercups 2    
02005701 Tue 02/07 09:00 Tue 02/07 ICA Kvantum F11 Grp A Frösö IF Finished Hommelvik IL      
02005801 Tue 02/07 09:00 Tue 02/07 JOBmeal P13 Grp O Kil/Hemne 2 - 9 Lånke IL    
02004901 Tue 02/07 09:00 Tue 02/07 Länsförsäkringar F13 Grp D Stadsbygd IL 0 - 2 Astor FK Tigers      
02004401 Tue 02/07 09:00 Tue 02/07 Mittmedia F15 Grp B Grong IL 1 - 2 Verdal IL 1    
02005501 Tue 02/07 09:00 Tue 02/07 NTE P13 Grp K Mexico Intercups 11 - 1 Ålen IL    
02005101 Tue 02/07 09:00 Tue 02/07 Sparebank 1 P13 Grp M Utleira IL 1 4 - 1 Inderöy IL 2    
02005000 Tue 02/07 09:00 Tue 02/07 Svensk Cater P16 Grp H Sparbu IL 10 - 1 Skogn IL    
02007900 Tue 02/07 09:00 Tue 02/07 Trönder-Avisa 1 P11 Grp B Egge IL 1 Finished IFK Östersund F/N 1 1      
02006200 Tue 02/07 09:00 Tue 02/07 Trönder-Avisa 2 P12 Grp D IFK Östersund City Vit 6 - 3 Skogn IL    
02002201 Tue 02/07 09:00 Tue 02/07 Tallvallen P14 Grp J Sverre IL 1 - 0 Heimdal FK 1    
02004000 Tue 02/07 09:00 Tue 02/07 Torvallen 7 F12 Grp A Hommelvik IL 1 0 - 8 Sparbu/Henning    
02006401 Tue 02/07 09:00 Tue 02/07 Torvallen 9 P13 Grp L Astor FK 3 4 - 1 Inderöy IL 1    
02001801 Tue 02/07 09:00 Tue 02/07 Torvallen 11 F15 Grp E Skogn IL 1 - 1 Steinkjer FK    
02003901 Tue 02/07 09:00 Tue 02/07 Warners 1 F14 Grp G Skjelstadmark/Hegra 0 - 3 Rissa IL    
02008400 Tue 02/07 09:00 Tue 02/07 Åkreäng 9 P14 Grp D Hegra IL 0 - 5 Reymersholms IK    
02004100 Tue 02/07 09:00 Tue 02/07 Åkreäng Gräs F14 Grp A Steinkjer FK 3 - 0 Verdal IL 1    
02000101 Tue 02/07 10:00 Tue 02/07 Hofvallen A F16 Grp B Ope IF 1 3 - 0 Bergs IK    
02000401 Tue 02/07 10:00 Tue 02/07 Jämtkraft A P16 Grp C Nardo FK 1 4 - 1 Neset FK    
02002901 Tue 02/07 10:00 Tue 02/07 Jämtkraft B F16 Grp C Egge IL/Sparbu IL 0 - 0 Skogn IL    
02008701 Tue 02/07 10:00 Tue 02/07 Lugnviksplan 7A P12 Grp I Brunflo FK 1 4 - 3 Stjördals-Blink    
02008801 Tue 02/07 10:00 Tue 02/07 Lugnviksplan 7B F11 Grp A Stiklestad IL Finished Ope IF Blå      
02002502 Tue 02/07 10:00 Tue 02/07 Lövsta 7 - manna P11 Grp A IFK Östersund P08 City Finished Charlottenlund SK      
02008202 Tue 02/07 10:00 Tue 02/07 Lövsta A9 P14 Grp E Verdal IL 1 5 - 0 FK Fosen    
02002802 Tue 02/07 10:00 Tue 02/07 Lövsta G1 P12 Grp B Ope IF Vit 9 - 0 Lierne IL 1    
02006902 Tue 02/07 10:00 Tue 02/07 Lövsta G2 F12 Grp F Trygg/Lade SK 6 - 1 Skogn IL 1    
02001702 Tue 02/07 10:00 Tue 02/07 Råplan F14 Grp B Sverre IL 1 0 - 2 Gimse IL    
02005601 Tue 02/07 10:00 Tue 02/07 Adidas P12 Grp D Sollentuna FK Tegel 17 - 0 Sparbu/Henning Vit    
02007601 Tue 02/07 10:00 Tue 02/07 Bilbolaget F15 Grp A Ope IF 2 - 2 Meldal FK    
02006001 Tue 02/07 10:00 Tue 02/07 HSB P12 Grp L FK Fosen 1 1 - 9 Steinkjer FK 2    
02004602 Tue 02/07 10:00 Tue 02/07 Ica Supermarket P14 Grp N Hitra FK 1 1 - 2 Steinkjer FK 2    
02005702 Tue 02/07 10:00 Tue 02/07 ICA Kvantum P12 Grp O Bergs IK 5 - 1 Nessegutten SK 2    
02005802 Tue 02/07 10:00 Tue 02/07 JOBmeal P13 Grp N Buvik IL 3 - 3 Sörlia IL    
02004902 Tue 02/07 10:00 Tue 02/07 Länsförsäkringar F13 Grp J Tangmoen IL 3 - 4 Inderöy IL    
02004402 Tue 02/07 10:00 Tue 02/07 Mittmedia F16 Grp A IFK Östersund 0 - 4 Verdal IL 1    
02005502 Tue 02/07 10:00 Tue 02/07 NTE P13 Grp M Östersunds FK 1 - 3 Charlottenlund SK 1    
02005102 Tue 02/07 10:00 Tue 02/07 Sparebank 1 F13 Grp A Orkla FK 2 2 - 1 Frösö IF    
02005001 Tue 02/07 10:00 Tue 02/07 Svensk Cater F15 Grp A Gullvikmoen IL 1 - 3 Fram / Remyra    
02007901 Tue 02/07 10:00 Tue 02/07 Trönder-Avisa 1 P12 Grp L Ope IF Blå 2 - 4 Lånke IL 1    
02006201 Tue 02/07 10:00 Tue 02/07 Trönder-Avisa 2 P12 Grp K Tangmoen IL 2 1 - 9 Egge/Namdalseid 1    
02002202 Tue 02/07 10:00 Tue 02/07 Tallvallen P14 Grp I Frösö IF Rosa 5 - 0 Sparbu/Henning    
02004001 Tue 02/07 10:00 Tue 02/07 Torvallen 7 P11 Grp A Frösö IF Svart Finished IFK Östersund F/N 2 2      
02006402 Tue 02/07 10:00 Tue 02/07 Torvallen 9 F13 Grp I Sparbu/Henning 0 - 2 Kil / Hemne    
02001802 Tue 02/07 10:00 Tue 02/07 Torvallen 11 F15 Grp B Hommelvik IL 1 - 2 Örland / Fosen    
02003902 Tue 02/07 10:00 Tue 02/07 Warners 1 F14 Grp B Frösö IF 2 6 - 0 Orkla FK    
02008401 Tue 02/07 10:00 Tue 02/07 Åkreäng 9 F13 Grp J Nardo FK 1 - 1 Brönnöysund    
02004101 Tue 02/07 10:00 Tue 02/07 Åkreäng Gräs F14 Grp H Ope IF 0 - 1 Charlottenlund SK 1    
02000102 Tue 02/07 11:00 Tue 02/07 Hofvallen A F15 Grp C Kil/Hemne 1 - 1 IFK Strömsund    
02002902 Tue 02/07 11:00 Tue 02/07 Jämtkraft B F15 Grp F Overhalla IL 0 - 2 Frei/Dahle/Nordlandet    
02008702 Tue 02/07 11:00 Tue 02/07 Lugnviksplan 7A F11 Grp B IFK Östersund Finished Romolslia SK      
02002503 Tue 02/07 11:00 Tue 02/07 Lövsta 7 - manna F12 Grp I Sandvollan IL 2 - 1 Ope IF 2    
02008203 Tue 02/07 11:00 Tue 02/07 Lövsta A9 P14 Grp E Inderöy IL 2 - 7 Vestbyen IL    
02002803 Tue 02/07 11:00 Tue 02/07 Lövsta G1 P12 Grp M BK Häcken Svart 11 - 1 Nationalkameratene 1    
02006903 Tue 02/07 11:00 Tue 02/07 Lövsta G2 F12 Grp I Egge IL 4 - 0 Kattem IL    
02001703 Tue 02/07 11:00 Tue 02/07 Råplan F13 Grp D Gullvikmoen IL 3 - 1 Neset FK    
02005602 Tue 02/07 11:00 Tue 02/07 Adidas P12 Grp N Trygg/Lade SK 2 8 - 3 Verdal IL 3    
02007602 Tue 02/07 11:00 Tue 02/07 Bilbolaget F15 Grp D Krokom Dvärsätts IF 0 - 2 Utleira IL    
02004603 Tue 02/07 11:00 Tue 02/07 Ica Supermarket P14 Grp N Varden IL 2 - 7 Argentina C... 18 Tucuman    
02005703 Tue 02/07 11:00 Tue 02/07 ICA Kvantum P11 Grp A Vuku/Leksdal IL Finished Stjördals-Blink 2      
02005803 Tue 02/07 11:00 Tue 02/07 JOBmeal F13 Grp G Krokom Dvärsätts IF 0 - 2 Charlottenlund SK 1    
02004903 Tue 02/07 11:00 Tue 02/07 Länsförsäkringar F13 Grp E Orkla FK 1 0 - 2 Skogn IL    
02004403 Tue 02/07 11:00 Tue 02/07 Mittmedia P16 Grp E Leksvik IL 2 - 5 Inderöy IL    
02005503 Tue 02/07 11:00 Tue 02/07 NTE F13 Grp C Heimdal FK 2 - 0 Brunflo FK    
02005103 Tue 02/07 11:00 Tue 02/07 Sparebank 1 F14 Grp D Utleira IL 11 - 0 Snåsa IL    
02005002 Tue 02/07 11:00 Tue 02/07 Svensk Cater F15 Grp D Leksvik IL 1 - 3 Beitstad FK    
02007902 Tue 02/07 11:00 Tue 02/07 Trönder-Avisa 1 P11 Grp B Frösö IF Blå Finished Krokom Dvärsätts IF      
02006202 Tue 02/07 11:00 Tue 02/07 Trönder-Avisa 2 P12 Grp P Barkarö SK Blå 4 - 6 Strindheim IL    
02002203 Tue 02/07 11:00 Tue 02/07 Tallvallen P14 Grp I Hommelvik IL 1 - 0 Nationalkameratene    
02004002 Tue 02/07 11:00 Tue 02/07 Torvallen 7 P11 Grp A Hommelvik IL Finished Östersunds FK Röd      
02006403 Tue 02/07 11:00 Tue 02/07 Torvallen 9 P13 Grp E FK Bodö Glimt 2 - 1 Trygg/Lade SK 1    
02001803 Tue 02/07 11:00 Tue 02/07 Torvallen 11 P16 Grp B Rissa IL 0 - 1 IFK Östersund/IFK U    
02003903 Tue 02/07 11:00 Tue 02/07 Warners 1 F13 Grp B Egge IL 1 0 - 1 Charlottenlund SK 2    
02008402 Tue 02/07 11:00 Tue 02/07 Åkreäng 9 F13 Grp F Byafossen/Steinkjer 2 - 0 Ope IF    
02004102 Tue 02/07 11:00 Tue 02/07 Åkreäng Gräs F14 Grp G FK Fosen 1 - 3 Vuku /Vinne    
02006100 Tue 02/07 11:20 Tue 02/07 ÖP-Hallen P13 Grp G Orkla FK 1 - 1 Ope IF 2      
02000103 Tue 02/07 12:00 Tue 02/07 Hofvallen A F15 Grp F Orkla FK 14 - 0 Snåsa IL    
02002903 Tue 02/07 12:00 Tue 02/07 Jämtkraft B F16 Grp C Ås IF 8 - 0 Ersboda SK    
02008703 Tue 02/07 12:00 Tue 02/07 Lugnviksplan 7A F12 Grp A Aasguten IL 0 - 3 Verdal IL 2    
02008802 Tue 02/07 12:00 Tue 02/07 Lugnviksplan 7B F12 Grp B Vuku IL 6 - 3 Åfjord IL    
02002504 Tue 02/07 12:00 Tue 02/07 Lövsta 7 - manna P12 Grp B Östersunds FK 3 - 2 Nessegutten SK 1    
02008204 Tue 02/07 12:00 Tue 02/07 Lövsta A9 P14 Grp F Heimdal FK 2 1 - 3 Verdal IL 2    
02002804 Tue 02/07 12:00 Tue 02/07 Lövsta G1 F12 Grp C IFK Östersund 1 - 4 Hommelvik IL 2    
02006904 Tue 02/07 12:00 Tue 02/07 Lövsta G2 F12 Grp C Sverre IL 2 5 - 2 Lånke IL    
02001704 Tue 02/07 12:00 Tue 02/07 Råplan P13 Grp G Utleira IL 2 1 - 3 Steinkjer FK 1    
02007603 Tue 02/07 12:00 Tue 02/07 Bilbolaget P15 Grp A Vinne IL 1 - 1 Tangmoen IL    
02006002 Tue 02/07 12:00 Tue 02/07 HSB P12 Grp J IFK Östersund 2 - 1 Kattem IL 1    
02004604 Tue 02/07 12:00 Tue 02/07 Ica Supermarket P14 Grp B Östersunds FK 8 - 1 Meldal FK    
02005704 Tue 02/07 12:00 Tue 02/07 ICA Kvantum P12 Grp E IFK Östersund Lugnvik 7 - 1 Sverre IL 3    
02005804 Tue 02/07 12:00 Tue 02/07 JOBmeal P13 Grp J Ås IF 1 - 5 Vinne IL    
02004904 Tue 02/07 12:00 Tue 02/07 Länsförsäkringar P13 Grp H Skogn IL 0 - 8 Trygg/Lade SK 2    
02004404 Tue 02/07 12:00 Tue 02/07 Mittmedia P15 Grp B Sparbu/Henning 8 - 1 Brekken IL    
02005504 Tue 02/07 12:00 Tue 02/07 NTE P13 Grp H Brönnöysund 1 - 2 Hitra FK    
02005104 Tue 02/07 12:00 Tue 02/07 Sparebank 1 P13 Grp J FK Fosen 1 1 - 9 Nardo FK 2    
02005003 Tue 02/07 12:00 Tue 02/07 Svensk Cater P16 Grp A Örland BK 2 1 - 4 Strindheim IL    
02007903 Tue 02/07 12:00 Tue 02/07 Trönder-Avisa 1 F12 Grp D Beitstad FK 0 - 3 Bergs IK    
02006203 Tue 02/07 12:00 Tue 02/07 Trönder-Avisa 2 P12 Grp F Verdal IL 1 3 - 3 Leinstrand IL fotball    
02002204 Tue 02/07 12:00 Tue 02/07 Tallvallen P14 Grp K Sverresborg IF 2 - 4 Stjördals-Blink 1    
02004003 Tue 02/07 12:00 Tue 02/07 Torvallen 7 F12 Grp E Röra IL 1 - 10 Byneset IL 2    
02006404 Tue 02/07 12:00 Tue 02/07 Torvallen 9 F13 Grp B Hitra FK 1 - 3 Vuku / Stiklestad    
02001804 Tue 02/07 12:00 Tue 02/07 Torvallen 11 P16 Grp G IFK Östersund U-16 3 - 2 Hitra FK    
02003904 Tue 02/07 12:00 Tue 02/07 Warners 1 P13 Grp L Stadsbygd IL 0 - 1 Vuku IL    
02008403 Tue 02/07 12:00 Tue 02/07 Åkreäng 9 P13 Grp F Oppdal IL 0 - 1 Brunflo FK 2    
02004103 Tue 02/07 12:00 Tue 02/07 Åkreäng Gräs P13 Grp F Grong IL/Overhalla 1 - 2 Stjördals-Blink 1    
02000104 Tue 02/07 13:00 Tue 02/07 Hofvallen A P16 Grp F Ålen IL 0 - 6 Kattem IL    
02000402 Tue 02/07 13:00 Tue 02/07 Jämtkraft A P15 Grp C Grand IK 4 - 1 Charlottenlund    
02002904 Tue 02/07 13:00 Tue 02/07 Jämtkraft B P15 Grp C Egge IL 5 - 0 Hitra FK    
02008704 Tue 02/07 13:00 Tue 02/07 Lugnviksplan 7A P11 Grp B Frösö IF Vit Finished Osen/Steinsdalen IL      
02008803 Tue 02/07 13:00 Tue 02/07 Lugnviksplan 7B F11 Grp B Brunflo FK 1 Finished Ås IF Vit      
02002505 Tue 02/07 13:00 Tue 02/07 Lövsta 7 - manna P12 Grp G BK Häcken Gul 7 - 0 ÅS IF Vit    
02008205 Tue 02/07 13:00 Tue 02/07 Lövsta A9 P14 Grp F Byneset IL 1 5 - 0 Nessegutten SK    
02002805 Tue 02/07 13:00 Tue 02/07 Lövsta G1 P12 Grp H Krokom Dvärsätts IF 0 - 4 Charlottenlund SK 3    
02006905 Tue 02/07 13:00 Tue 02/07 Lövsta G2 P12 Grp H Peru AD Cantolao 7 - 5 IL Fram    
02001705 Tue 02/07 13:00 Tue 02/07 Råplan P13 Grp D Kattem IL 2 5 - 0 Astor FK 2    
02005603 Tue 02/07 13:00 Tue 02/07 Adidas P12 Grp A Tangmoen IL 1 7 - 4 IFK Östersund City Röd    
02007604 Tue 02/07 13:00 Tue 02/07 Bilbolaget P15 Grp D Nessegutten SK 0 - 4 FK Fosen/RIL    
02006003 Tue 02/07 13:00 Tue 02/07 HSB P12 Grp K Frösö IF 3 0 - 8 Nationalkameratene 2    
02004605 Tue 02/07 13:00 Tue 02/07 Ica Supermarket P14 Grp B Byneset IL 2 0 - 3 Vuku IL    
02005705 Tue 02/07 13:00 Tue 02/07 ICA Kvantum F12 Grp D IL Fram 1 18 - 1 Ålen IL    
02005805 Tue 02/07 13:00 Tue 02/07 JOBmeal F14 Grp F Orkanger IF 2 - 0 Röra IL    
02004905 Tue 02/07 13:00 Tue 02/07 Länsförsäkringar P13 Grp A Nardo FK 1 10 - 1 Aasguten IL    
02004405 Tue 02/07 13:00 Tue 02/07 Mittmedia P15 Grp E Utleira IL 0 - 2 Ope IF    
02005505 Tue 02/07 13:00 Tue 02/07 NTE F14 Grp C Egge IL 1 9 - 2 Hommelvik IL    
02005105 Tue 02/07 13:00 Tue 02/07 Sparebank 1 P13 Grp P Charlottenlund SK 2 2 - 4 Sverre IL 3    
02005004 Tue 02/07 13:00 Tue 02/07 Svensk Cater P15 Grp D Östersunds FK 2 - 7 Nardo FK    
02007904 Tue 02/07 13:00 Tue 02/07 Trönder-Avisa 1 P12 Grp A Lånke IL 2 2 - 8 Charlottenlund SK 1    
02006204 Tue 02/07 13:00 Tue 02/07 Trönder-Avisa 2 P12 Grp O Barkarö SK Röd 11 - 2 Verdal IL 2    
02002205 Tue 02/07 13:00 Tue 02/07 Tallvallen P14 Grp K Brönnöysund 0 - 5 Åfjord IL    
02004004 Tue 02/07 13:00 Tue 02/07 Torvallen 7 F11 Grp B Steinkjer FK Finished Ope IF Vit      
02006405 Tue 02/07 13:00 Tue 02/07 Torvallen 9 F13 Grp K Gullvikmoen IL 2 - 0 Trygg/Lade SK    
02001805 Tue 02/07 13:00 Tue 02/07 Torvallen 11 F15 Grp E Melhus IL 3 - 0 Nidelv IL    
02003905 Tue 02/07 13:00 Tue 02/07 Warners 1 F13 Grp K Kattem IL 1 - 0 Sverre IL 2      
02008404 Tue 02/07 13:00 Tue 02/07 Åkreäng 9 P13 Grp K Nationalkameratene 0 - 4 Sverre IL 1    
02004104 Tue 02/07 13:00 Tue 02/07 Åkreäng Gräs P13 Grp I Sverresborg IF 7 - 2 Varden IL    
02000105 Tue 02/07 14:00 Tue 02/07 Hofvallen A F15 Grp B Verdal IL 1 4 - 3 Sparbu/Henning    
02000403 Tue 02/07 14:00 Tue 02/07 Jämtkraft A F16 Grp B Steinkjer FK 0 - 1 Vuku IL    
02002905 Tue 02/07 14:00 Tue 02/07 Jämtkraft B F15 Grp C Åfjord IL 0 - 1 Sverre IL    
02008705 Tue 02/07 14:00 Tue 02/07 Lugnviksplan 7A P11 Grp B Ope IF Real Finished Ås IF Blå      
02008804 Tue 02/07 14:00 Tue 02/07 Lugnviksplan 7B P11 Grp B Östersunds FK 1 Finished Ålen IL      
02002506 Tue 02/07 14:00 Tue 02/07 Lövsta 7 - manna P12 Grp D Sparbu/Henning Vit 4 - 5 IFK Östersund City Vit    
02008206 Tue 02/07 14:00 Tue 02/07 Lövsta A9 P14 Grp H Steinkjer FK 1 3 - 1 Stjördals-Blink 2    
02002806 Tue 02/07 14:00 Tue 02/07 Lövsta G1 P12 Grp N Verdal IL 3 1 - 7 Frösö IF 1    
02006906 Tue 02/07 14:00 Tue 02/07 Lövsta G2 P11 Grp B IFK Strömsund Finished Steinkjer FK 1      
02001706 Tue 02/07 14:00 Tue 02/07 Råplan F13 Grp A Strindheim IL 1 0 - 1 Sverre IL 1    
02005604 Tue 02/07 14:00 Tue 02/07 Adidas F12 Grp H Sörlia IL 3 - 4 FK Fosen    
02007605 Tue 02/07 14:00 Tue 02/07 Bilbolaget P16 Grp H Östersunds FK 0 - 3 Buvik IL 1    
02006004 Tue 02/07 14:00 Tue 02/07 HSB P12 Grp G Vinne IL 4 - 6 Remyra IL 1    
02004606 Tue 02/07 14:00 Tue 02/07 Ica Supermarket P14 Grp C Strindheim IL 1 5 - 1 Rissa IL    
02005706 Tue 02/07 14:00 Tue 02/07 ICA Kvantum P11 Grp B Stjördals-Blink 1 Finished IFK Östersund Lugnvik      
02005806 Tue 02/07 14:00 Tue 02/07 JOBmeal F14 Grp I Byåsen IL 0 - 0 Kattem IL 1    
02004906 Tue 02/07 14:00 Tue 02/07 Länsförsäkringar F13 Grp C Grong IL 1 2 - 1 Lierne IL    
02004406 Tue 02/07 14:00 Tue 02/07 Mittmedia P16 Grp A Grong IL 1 - 1 Lånke IL    
02005506 Tue 02/07 14:00 Tue 02/07 NTE P13 Grp A Malvik IL White 6 - 1 Neset FK    
02005106 Tue 02/07 14:00 Tue 02/07 Sparebank 1 F13 Grp E Romolslia SK 2 - 0 IL Fram    
02005005 Tue 02/07 14:00 Tue 02/07 Svensk Cater P15 Grp A Kattem IL 8 - 0 IFK Östersund    
02002206 Tue 02/07 14:00 Tue 02/07 Tallvallen P14 Grp L Gullvikmoen...Namdalseid. 7 - 0 Snåsa IL    
02004005 Tue 02/07 14:00 Tue 02/07 Torvallen 7 P12 Grp C Sverre IL 1 3 - 2 Nardo FK    
02006406 Tue 02/07 14:00 Tue 02/07 Torvallen 9 F13 Grp F Vinne IL 0 - 2 Strindheim IL 2    
02001806 Tue 02/07 14:00 Tue 02/07 Torvallen 11 P15 Grp G Inderöy IL 2 - 2 Nationalkameratene    
02003906 Tue 02/07 14:00 Tue 02/07 Warners 1 F13 Grp G Namdalseid IL 0 - 4 Verdal IL 2    
02008405 Tue 02/07 14:00 Tue 02/07 Åkreäng 9 F13 Grp H Utleira IL 2 1 - 0 Aasguten IL    
02004105 Tue 02/07 14:00 Tue 02/07 Åkreäng Gräs F13 Grp L Verdal IL 1 1 - 1 Nessegutten SK    
02000106 Tue 02/07 15:00 Tue 02/07 Hofvallen A F15 Grp E Steinkjer FK 5 - 0 Frösö IF    
02000404 Tue 02/07 15:00 Tue 02/07 Jämtkraft A P16 Grp F Snåsa IL 0 - 1 Beitstad/Kvam    
02002906 Tue 02/07 15:00 Tue 02/07 Jämtkraft B P16 Grp C Klebu IL 0 - 11 Verdal IL 1    
02008706 Tue 02/07 15:00 Tue 02/07 Lugnviksplan 7A P12 Grp C Stjördals-Blink 5 - 1 Ås IF    
02008805 Tue 02/07 15:00 Tue 02/07 Lugnviksplan 7B F12 Grp F Brunflo FK 7 - 4 Verdal IL 1    
02002507 Tue 02/07 15:00 Tue 02/07 Lövsta 7 - manna P12 Grp D Skogn IL 2 - 8 Charlottenlund SK 2    
02008207 Tue 02/07 15:00 Tue 02/07 Lövsta A9 P14 Grp H Byåsen IL 3 - 0 Stadsbygd IL    
02002807 Tue 02/07 15:00 Tue 02/07 Lövsta G1 F12 Grp G IL Fram 2 0 - 1 Frösö IF    
02006907 Tue 02/07 15:00 Tue 02/07 Lövsta G2 F12 Grp G Skogn IL 2 0 - 3 Jarlabergs IF    
02001707 Tue 02/07 15:00 Tue 02/07 Råplan F14 Grp D Åfjord IL 2 - 0 Myssjö/Berg    
02005605 Tue 02/07 15:00 Tue 02/07 Adidas F12 Grp E Steinkjer FK 3 - 0 Ope IF 1    
02007606 Tue 02/07 15:00 Tue 02/07 Bilbolaget P16 Grp D Buvik IL 2 5 - 1 Tangmoen IL 1    
02006005 Tue 02/07 15:00 Tue 02/07 HSB F11 Grp A Ås IF Blå Finished Vinne IL      
02004607 Tue 02/07 15:00 Tue 02/07 Ica Supermarket P14 Grp C Lånke IL 2 - 5 Ope IF 1    
02005707 Tue 02/07 15:00 Tue 02/07 ICA Kvantum F12 Grp H Vinne IL 0 - 6 Sidsjö Böle IF    
02005807 Tue 02/07 15:00 Tue 02/07 JOBmeal P13 Grp B Hommelvik IL 1 6 - 0 Meldal FK    
02004907 Tue 02/07 15:00 Tue 02/07 Länsförsäkringar F14 Grp E Charlottenlund SK 2 6 - 0 Flatås IL    
02004407 Tue 02/07 15:00 Tue 02/07 Mittmedia P16 Grp J Florö Fotball 4 - 1 Stjördals-Blink    
02005507 Tue 02/07 15:00 Tue 02/07 NTE P13 Grp P Sparbu IL 1 - 3 Frösö IF Svart    
02005107 Tue 02/07 15:00 Tue 02/07 Sparebank 1 P13 Grp C Astor FK 1 1 - 3 Brunflo FK 1    
02005006 Tue 02/07 15:00 Tue 02/07 Svensk Cater P16 Grp D Nationalkameratene 2 - 1 Overhalla IL    
02007905 Tue 02/07 15:00 Tue 02/07 Trönder-Avisa 1 F12 Grp A Sparbu/Henning 2 - 3 Härnösands SK    
02006205 Tue 02/07 15:00 Tue 02/07 Trönder-Avisa 2 P12 Grp E Neset FK 1 - 7 Mexico Intercups    
02002207 Tue 02/07 15:00 Tue 02/07 Tallvallen P14 Grp L IFK Östersund Röd 0 - 2 Charlottenlund SK 1    
02004006 Tue 02/07 15:00 Tue 02/07 Torvallen 7 P12 Grp P Sparbu/Henning Blå 9 - 0 Sverre IL 2    
02006407 Tue 02/07 15:00 Tue 02/07 Torvallen 9 P13 Grp D IFK Östersund Röd 2 - 3 Tangmoen IL    
02001807 Tue 02/07 15:00 Tue 02/07 Torvallen 11 P16 Grp E Byneset IL 1 1 - 0 Hommelvik IL    
02003907 Tue 02/07 15:00 Tue 02/07 Warners 1 P13 Grp E Sverre IL 2 4 - 2 Hommelvik IL 2    
02008406 Tue 02/07 15:00 Tue 02/07 Åkreäng 9 F13 Grp L Hommelvik IL 0 - 3 Astor FK    
02004106 Tue 02/07 15:00 Tue 02/07 Åkreäng Gräs P13 Grp I Valletta F.C. ACADEMY 4 - 0 Verdal IL 1    
02000107 Tue 02/07 16:00 Tue 02/07 Hofvallen A P16 Grp B Vuku IL